My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 10

Wednesday, February 5, 2020 18:19 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 46
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Wednesday, February 5, 2020 21:46 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 19 Brian Love Ebike 23:35.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 156 Josh Clarke Ebike 24:31.2 +0:55.4+3.91%96.23%
3 54 Nathan Toia Ebike 24:32.2 +0:56.4+3.98%96.17%
4 68 Blake Eva Under 23 Men 26:19.9 +2:44.1+11.59%89.61%
5 232 Nic Adams Masters Men (30-39) 26:27.6 +2:51.8+12.13%89.18%
6 119 Kent Crawford Veterans Men (40-49) 26:34.8 +2:59.0+12.64%88.78%
7 27 Russell Van De Laak Veterans Men (40-49) 26:35.1 +2:59.3+12.66%88.76%
8 30 Damian Max Veterans Men (40-49) 26:36.0 +3:00.2+12.73%88.71%
9 79 Chris Bredenbeck Veterans Men (40-49) 26:36.3 +3:00.5+12.75%88.69%
10 7 Ethan Baker Under 23 Men 26:39.0 +3:03.2+12.94%88.54%
11 46 Mark Walters Veterans Men (40-49) 26:39.5 +3:03.7+12.97%88.52%
12 296 Glen Chappell Ebike 26:43.9 +3:08.1+13.29%88.27%
13 290 Steve Burton Veterans Men (40-49) 26:45.1 +3:09.3+13.37%88.21%
14 50 Scott Raynes Classics Men (50-59) 26:46.3 +3:10.5+13.46%88.14%
15 10 Ethan Elmiger Junior Men (Under 16) 26:46.6 +3:10.8+13.48%88.12%
16 5 Tim Carey Ebike 27:05.8 +3:30.0+14.83%87.08%
17 55 CHRIS YOUNG Classics Men (50-59) 27:07.8 +3:32.0+14.97%86.98%
18 78 PAUL DIXON Veterans Men (40-49) 27:08.8 +3:33.0+15.04%86.92%
19 240 Robert Bull Ebike 27:34.3 +3:58.5+16.85%85.58%
20 56 Craig Evans Classics Men (50-59) 27:49.9 +4:14.1+17.95%84.78%
21 106 Andrew Baker Veterans Men (40-49) 28:19.3 +4:43.5+20.02%83.32%
22 231 Hunter Adams Junior Men (Under 16) 28:20.1 +4:44.3+20.08%83.28%
23 28 Caden Van De Laak Junior Men (Under 16) 28:21.2 +4:45.4+20.16%83.22%
24 121 Jason Reid Classics Men (50-59) 28:36.7 +5:00.9+21.25%82.47%
25 45 Greg Gerrand Veterans Men (40-49) 28:41.6 +5:05.8+21.60%82.24%
26 230 Fletcher Adams Junior Men (Under 16) 28:50.4 +5:14.6+22.22%81.82%
27 60 CORY HARTGILL Junior Men (Under 16) 29:20.0 +5:44.2+24.31%80.44%
28 3 Marcus Potroz Veterans Men (40-49) 29:20.6 +5:44.8+24.35%80.42%
29 286 Adrian Zhang Under 23 Men 29:26.2 +5:50.4+24.75%80.16%
30 201 Michael Eschenbruch Social Men 2 29:47.7 +6:11.9+26.27%79.20%
31 112 Todd Anderson Veterans Men (40-49) 29:48.3 +6:12.5+26.31%79.17%
32 72 Stewart Hardie Social Men 2 29:48.8 +6:13.0+26.35%79.15%
33 200 ARTHUR FERGUSON Single Speed 29:53.0 +6:17.2+26.64%78.96%
34 147 Patrick McLaughlin Social Men 2 29:59.6 +6:23.8+27.11%78.67%
35 103 Lachlan McKnight Junior Men (Under 16) 30:30.7 +6:54.9+29.30%77.34%
36 270 Branislav Belosevic Masters Men (30-39) 30:35.6 +6:59.8+29.65%77.13%
37 224 Sarah-Jane Lowrie Open Woman 31:06.5 +7:30.7+31.83%75.85%
38 64 HENRY BEEX Legends Men (60+) 31:07.4 +7:31.6+31.90%75.82%
39 179 Peter Osbourne Classics Men (50-59) 31:09.4 +7:33.6+32.04%75.74%
40 229 Tim Fleming Classics Men (50-59) 31:30.4 +7:54.6+33.52%74.89%
41 166 Shane Easton Single Speed 31:32.4 +7:56.6+33.66%74.82%
42 125 Brent Fleming Social Men 2 33:25.0 +9:49.2+41.62%70.61%
43 126 David Sweeney Social Men 2 33:25.5 +9:49.7+41.65%70.60%
44 264 Anita Goodman Open Woman 33:30.6 +9:54.8+42.01%70.42%
45 34 Peter Wild Social Men 2 35:19.3 +11:43.5+49.69%66.81%
46 292 Kieran Burton Junior Men (Under 16) 1:02:44.5 +39:08.7+165.89%37.61%