Waipa SuperD 2020 Race 1

Thursday, January 30, 2020 18:32 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Pirongia, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 36
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Ordered by: Fastest lap
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 08:40 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Peddle Male - Under 18
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 258 Angus Mcmillan Under 18 17 M 7:31 -+0.00%100.00%
2 212 Ethan Elmiger Under 18 M 7:33 +0:02+0.44%99.56%
3 208 Mathew Bunn Under 18 30 M 7:41 +0:10+2.22%97.83%
4 224 Jayden Ellis Under 18 15 M 7:44 +0:13+2.88%97.20%
5 248 Louis Hood Under 18 M 8:00 +0:29+6.43%93.96%
6 205 Lars Hansen Under 18 20 M 8:02 +0:31+6.87%93.57%
7 230 Cory Hartgill Under 18 15 M 8:06 +0:35+7.76%92.80%
8 226 Cole Matthews Under 18 16 M 8:24 +0:53+11.75%89.48%
9 270 Jay Seebeck Under 18 16 M 8:30 +0:59+13.08%88.43%
10 200 Simon Carter Under 18 14 M 8:31 +1:00+13.30%88.26%
11 214 Tyler Elmiger Under 18 M 8:50 +1:19+17.52%85.09%
12 238 Zane Rutland Under 18 M 8:51 +1:20+17.74%84.93%
13 232 Riley Hartgill Under 18 12 M 8:54 +1:23+18.40%84.46%
14 277 Paul M Le Miere Under 18 16 M 8:58 +1:27+19.29%83.83%
15 196 Liam McCracken Under 18 M 9:02 +1:31+20.18%83.21%
16 272 Liam Gillespie Under 18 M 9:08 +1:37+21.51%82.30%
17 269 Blair Bell Under 18 16 M 9:10 +1:39+21.95%82.00%
18 255 Jacob Sheridan Under 18 12 M 9:31 +2:00+26.61%78.98%
19 222 Zac Smith Under 18 M 9:32 +2:01+26.83%78.85%
20 170 Ryan McCracken Under 18 M 9:34 +2:03+27.27%78.57%
21 271 Cameron Penny Under 18 M 9:35 +2:04+27.49%78.43%
22 253 Reid Doole Under 18 M 9:51 +2:20+31.04%76.31%
23 207 Mitchell Burr Under 18 M 9:53 +2:22+31.49%76.05%
24 259 Zayne Sherborne Under 18 13 M 10:24 +2:53+38.36%72.28%
25 257 Piers Hansen Under 18 M 10:27 +2:56+39.02%71.93%
26 243 Jake Belk Under 18 16 M 10:42 +3:11+42.35%70.25%
27 231 Charlie Prescott Under 18 M 10:49 +3:18+43.90%69.49%
28 273 Jacob Holwill Under 18 14 M 11:30 +3:59+52.99%65.36%
29 256 Samuel Sheridan Under 18 11 M 12:09 +4:38+61.64%61.87%
30 235 Marcus Beare Under 18 13 M 12:31 +5:00+66.52%60.05%
31 236 Shinno Takita Under 18 M 12:50 +5:19+70.73%58.57%
32 233 Gus Prescott Under 18 M 13:29 +5:58+79.38%55.75%
33 246 Ashton Rollinson Under 18 M 13:59 +6:28+86.03%53.75%
34 225 Jaxson McFall Under 18 M 15:18 +7:47+103.55%49.13%
35 262 Dylan Gunn Under 18 17 M 18:23 +10:52+144.57%40.89%
- 237 Dan Rutland Under 18 M - ---