1 |
270 |
LANGER Mikołaj WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:18.7 |
-+0,00%100,00% |
2 |
216 |
GWÓŹDŹ Nikodem GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.2 |
+0:15.5+2,28%97,77% |
3 |
201 |
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.2 |
+0:15.5+2,28%97,77% |
4 |
202 |
JABŁOŃSKI Kacper ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ BIG STAR HUGE
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.2 |
+0:15.5+2,28%97,77% |
5 |
260 |
JAKUBOWSKI Gracjan UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.3 |
+0:15.6+2,30%97,75% |
6 |
204 |
KASPROWICZ Aleksander ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ BIG STAR HUGE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.4 |
+0:15.7+2,31%97,74% |
7 |
244 |
CHUDY Kacper PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.4 |
+0:15.7+2,31%97,74% |
8 |
217 |
KOŻYCZAK Marcel KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.5 |
+0:15.8+2,33%97,72% |
9 |
246 |
SZWED Miłosz PTC PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.5 |
+0:15.8+2,33%97,72% |
10 |
255 |
SZULIK Dawid UKS AVATAR
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.6 |
+0:15.9+2,34%97,71% |
11 |
200 |
ADASZAK Ksawery AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.6 |
+0:15.9+2,34%97,71% |
12 |
230 |
MAJCHRZAK Maciej LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.7 |
+0:16.0+2,36%97,70% |
13 |
259 |
BŁAŻOWSKI Bartosz UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:34.8 |
+0:16.1+2,37%97,68% |
14 |
252 |
STANIEWSKI Wiktor STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZ
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:34.9 |
+0:16.2+2,39%97,67% |
15 |
218 |
LISTWOŃ Mikołaj KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:35.0 |
+0:16.3+2,40%97,65% |
16 |
209 |
BARTOS Karel BRILON RACING TEAM MB
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.1 |
+0:16.4+2,42%97,64% |
17 |
265 |
ILSKI Szymon UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.1 |
+0:16.4+2,42%97,64% |
18 |
248 |
TADEAS Ladra SKP DUHA LANSKORUN
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:35.2 |
+0:16.5+2,43%97,63% |
19 |
221 |
STRYJEWSKI Piotr KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:35.2 |
+0:16.5+2,43%97,63% |
20 |
271 |
SORBIAN Maciej WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.3 |
+0:16.6+2,45%97,61% |
21 |
233 |
MACHNIEWICZ Łukasz LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.3 |
+0:16.6+2,45%97,61% |
22 |
235 |
STRZELECKI Michał LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.4 |
+0:16.7+2,46%97,60% |
23 |
249 |
KHATSYNSKYI Matvii STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.4 |
+0:16.7+2,46%97,60% |
24 |
226 |
BRUCHWALSKI JAN LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:35.7 |
+0:17.0+2,50%97,56% |
25 |
231 |
SZKLAREK Sebastian LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.8 |
+0:17.1+2,52%97,54% |
26 |
229 |
ASPADAREC Filip LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:35.8 |
+0:17.1+2,52%97,54% |
27 |
269 |
GRANICA Leonard WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:35.9 |
+0:17.2+2,53%97,53% |
28 |
232 |
GADECKI Jakub LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:36.1 |
+0:17.4+2,56%97,50% |
29 |
227 |
ŁAPIŃSKI Kacper LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:36.7 |
+0:18.0+2,65%97,42% |
30 |
219 |
MRÓZ Jan KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:38.9 |
+0:20.2+2,98%97,11% |
31 |
211 |
SIKORSKI Mikołaj CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:39.1 |
+0:20.4+3,01%97,08% |
32 |
205 |
PIETRZAK Igor ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ BIG STAR HUGE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:39.2 |
+0:20.5+3,02%97,07% |
33 |
262 |
STELCZYK Jan UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:39.3 |
+0:20.7+3,05%97,05% |
34 |
210 |
CZERNIECKI Szymon CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:39.7 |
+0:21.1+3,11%97,00% |
35 |
267 |
MUMOT Franciszek UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:40.1 |
+0:21.4+3,15%96,94% |
36 |
254 |
KOCUR Stanisław UKS AVATAR
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:40.3 |
+0:21.6+3,18%96,92% |
37 |
213 |
KASPEREK Bartosz GMINNY LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY W JAWORZYNIE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:40.4 |
+0:21.7+3,20%96,90% |
38 |
257 |
PAŁKA Jacek UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:40.7 |
+0:22.0+3,24%96,86% |
39 |
215 |
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper GMINNY LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY W JAWORZYNIE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:41.0 |
+0:22.3+3,29%96,82% |
40 |
250 |
DUROWICZ Olgierd STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:41.2 |
+0:22.5+3,32%96,79% |
41 |
223 |
KURLAND Albert KS ROMET BYDGOSZCZ
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:41.5 |
+0:22.8+3,36%96,75% |
42 |
264 |
CIERPIKOWSKI Franciszek UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:52.0 |
+0:33.3+4,91%95,32% |
43 |
268 |
NOWICKI Lucjan UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:52.1 |
+0:33.4+4,92%95,31% |
44 |
253 |
KAZIMIEROWICZ Konrad TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:52.3 |
+0:33.6+4,95%95,28% |
45 |
228 |
ROSTKOWSKI Maciej LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:52.5 |
+0:33.8+4,98%95,26% |
46 |
212 |
URBANOWICZ Wojciech CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:52.6 |
+0:33.9+4,99%95,24% |
47 |
214 |
SMERECZNIAK Krystian GMINNY LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY W JAWORZYNIE
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:52.8 |
+0:34.1+5,02%95,22% |
48 |
261 |
KONEFAŁ Jakub UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:52.9 |
+0:34.2+5,04%95,20% |
49 |
256 |
KLIMKIEWICZ Antoni UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
11:53.1 |
+0:34.4+5,07%95,18% |
50 |
273 |
SZTABA Krystian UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
11:58.2 |
+0:39.5+5,82%94,50% |
51 |
237 |
KIELIN Jakub MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POLKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
12:02.6 |
+0:43.9+6,47%93,92% |
52 |
225 |
BREAK-KEMPCZYŃSKI Antoni LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
12:18.7 |
+1:00.0+8,84%91,88% |
53 |
258 |
BIENIEK Igor UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
|
junior młodszy |
2006 |
M |
12:59.0 |
+1:40.4+14,79%87,12% |
54 |
222 |
WRONA Szymon KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
13:21.6 |
+2:02.9+18,11%84,67% |
55 |
238 |
KOT Jakub MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
|
junior młodszy |
2007 |
M |
13:33.9 |
+2:15.2+19,92%83,39% |