Lake Kawana 02 March 2017

Thursday, March 2, 2017 17:21 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Caboolture, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.25 Km
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Thursday, March 2, 2017 20:58 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Titouan Puyo 14ft 14ftM 24:39.3--100%22.69%21.96%5:48.1
2-Marcus Hanson14ftNSP 14ftM 24:41.1+0:01.8+0.12%99.88%22.60%21.87%5:48.5
3-Ty Judson 14ftBluePlanet 14ftM 25:00.7+0:21.4+1.45%98.57%21.57%20.83%5:53.1
4-Paul Jonsey 14ftNSP 14ftM 25:02.5+0:23.2+1.57%98.46%21.48%20.74%5:53.5
5-Dyllan Constable 14ftFanatic Falcon 14ftM 26:06.9+1:27.6+5.92%94.41%18.12%17.34%6:08.7
6-Bryn Lloyd 14ftJP 14ftM 26:43.8+2:04.5+8.42%92.24%16.19%15.39%6:17.4
7-Jared Reed 14ftBluePlanet 14ftM 27:16.6+2:37.3+10.63%90.39%14.47%13.66%6:25.1
8-Simon Groth UnlimitedMuon UnlimitedM 28:28.2+3:48.9+15.47%86.60%10.73%9.89%6:41.9
9-Damian Henningson 14ftDC 14ftM 29:18.5+4:39.2+18.87%84.12%8.10%7.23%6:53.8
10-Scott Collins 14ftStarboard Allstar 14ftM 29:20.0+4:40.7+18.98%84.05%8.02%7.15%6:54.1
11-Ben Stockwin 14ftNSP 14ftM 30:05.4+5:26.1+22.04%81.94%5.65%4.76%7:04.8
12-Michael Jenkins 14ftNSP 14ftM 30:20.9+5:41.6+23.09%81.24%4.84%3.94%7:08.5
13-Ben Marshall 14ftNSP 14ftM 30:46.1+6:06.8+24.80%80.13%3.52%2.61%7:14.4
14-Scott Carroll 14ftNSP 14ftM 31:01.0+6:21.7+25.80%79.49%2.75%1.83%7:17.9
15-Megan Kelly 14ftStarboard ace 14ft21F 31:17.3+6:38.0+26.90%78.80%1.89%0.97%7:21.7
16-Tony Hall 14ftNaish Glide 14ftM 31:35.6+6:56.3+28.14%78.04%0.94%0.00%7:26.0
17-Brendan Bradford 14ftFanatic Faclcon 14ftM 31:40.8+7:01.5+28.49%77.83%0.67%-0.27%7:27.3
18-Glenn Williams 14ftFanatic Faclcon 14ftM 32:18.3+7:39.0+31.03%76.32%-1.29%-2.25%7:36.1
19-Maria Williams 14ftStarboard ace 14ftF 32:33.9+7:54.6+32.08%75.71%-2.11%-3.08%7:39.7
20-Jason Tate 14ftStarboard sprint 14ftM 32:45.8+8:06.5+32.89%75.25%-2.73%-3.70%7:42.5
21-Andrew Seymour 14ftCoreban 14ftM 33:02.9+8:23.6+34.04%74.60%-3.62%-4.61%7:46.6
22-Andy Wright 14ftNSP 14ftM 33:05.2+8:25.9+34.20%74.52%-3.74%-4.73%7:47.1
23-Troy FazakerleyFanatic Falcon 12.6ftM 33:13.1+8:33.8+34.73%74.22%-4.16%-5.14%7:49.0
24-Louise O'Brien 14ftStarboard sprint 14ftF 33:57.5+9:18.2+37.73%72.60%-6.48%-7.49%7:59.4
25-Paul Lloyd 14ftNaish 14ftM 34:00.0+9:20.7+37.90%72.51%-6.61%-7.62%8:00.0
26-Jake Henningson 14ftDC 14ftM 34:33.0+9:53.7+40.13%71.36%-8.33%-9.36%8:07.8
27-Kathy Hicks 12.6ftFOne 12.6ftF 37:43.0+13:03.7+52.98%65.37%-18.26%-19.38%8:52.5
28-Anthony Russel 12.6ftWOW 12.6ftM 39:17.4+14:38.1+59.36%62.75%-23.20%-24.36%9:14.7
29-Trish West 14ftCustom 14ftF 39:50.0+15:10.7+61.56%61.90%-24.90%-26.08%9:22.4
30-Jose McCool 12.6ftStarboard 12.6ftF 41:55.0+17:15.7+70.01%58.82%-31.43%-32.68%9:51.8
31-Regan Elliott Under 12.6ftNaish Under 12.6ftF 47:00.0+22:20.7+90.63%52.46%-47.37%-48.77%11:03.5