1 | 41 | Moses LurburLeavenworth Winter Sports Club | U18 Male | 17 | M |
35:03.84 | --100%22,54%21,02%09:45:13.96 |
2 | 43 | Trevor AllisonBend Endurance | U18 Male | 17 | M |
35:31.43 | +0:27.59+1,31%98,71%21,52%19,99%09:45:43.13 |
3 | 47 | Jack McColganMBSEF | U18 Male | 16 | M |
35:38.71 | +0:34.87+1,66%98,37%21,25%19,71%09:46:42.14 |
4 | 40 | Tom SchoderbekBend Endurance Academy | U20 Male | 18 | M |
35:40.94 | +0:37.10+1,76%98,27%21,17%19,63%09:17:12.66 |
5 | 49 | Imran WolfendenOSU-Cascades | U23 Male | 20 | M |
36:14.56 | +1:10.72+3,36%96,75%19,93%18,37%09:47:12.33 |
6 | 46 | Cole FullerBend Endurance Academy | U18 Male | 17 | M |
36:24.52 | +1:20.68+3,83%96,31%19,57%17,99%09:46:27.56 |
7 | 45 | Leif BergstromTeacup Nordic | U20 Male | 18 | M |
37:08.08 | +2:04.24+5,91%94,42%17,96%16,36%09:46:12.43 |
8 | 53 | Albert HesseMBSEF | U20 Male | 18 | M |
38:15.37 | +3:11.53+9,10%91,66%15,49%13,83%09:47:57.03 |
9 | 57 | Jesse WileyTeacup | U18 Male | 17 | M |
39:55.68 | +4:51.84+13,87%87,82%11,79%10,07%09:48:57.74 |
10 | 69 | Uhuru HashimotoEllensburg Ski Team | U18 Female | 17 | K |
40:39.06 | +5:35.22+15,93%86,26%10,20%8,44%10:00:28.45 |
11 | 67 | Maya SeckingerBend | U20 Female | 18 | K |
40:41.98 | +5:38.14+16,07%86,15%10,09%8,33%10:00:11.74 |
12 | 71 | Gemma MunckMBSEF | U18 Female | 16 | K |
41:09.36 | +6:05.52+17,37%85,20%9,08%7,30%10:00:58.89 |
13 | 52 | Muir EmmonsHood River | U18 Male | 16 | M |
41:11.78 | +6:07.94+17,49%85,11%8,99%7,21%09:47:41.99 |
14 | 82 | Taya DelongMethow Valley Nordic | U18 Female | 17 | K |
41:12.63 | +6:08.79+17,53%85,09%8,96%7,18%10:03:42.26 |
15 | 44 | Brett FordSpokane Nordic | U20 Male | 18 | M |
41:31.86 | +6:28.02+18,44%84,43%8,25%6,46%09:45:57.41 |
16 | 73 | Sierra FosterOSU-Cascades/MBSEF | U23 Female | 22 | K |
42:06.91 | +7:03.07+20,11%83,26%6,96%5,14%10:01:26.28 |
17 | 72 | Lauren PotykSpokane Nordic | U18 Female | 17 | K |
42:27.20 | +7:23.36+21,07%82,59%6,21%4,38%10:01:11.64 |
18 | 80 | Daisy DolanTeacup Lake Nordic Club | U18 Female | 17 | K |
42:59.12 | +7:55.28+22,59%81,57%5,04%3,18%10:03:12.52 |
19 | 70 | Alexandra HeislerBend Endurance Academy | U18 Female | 17 | K |
43:40.01 | +8:36.17+24,53%80,30%3,53%1,65%10:00:41.65 |
20 | 88 | Deb Bauer | Seniors Female | 51 | K |
44:23.84 | +9:20.00+26,62%78,98%1,92%0,00%10:05:42.59 |
21 | 54 | Forrest WalkerPlain Valley Nordic Team | U18 Male | 16 | M |
44:42.08 | +9:38.24+27,48%78,44%1,25%-0,68%09:48:12.10 |
22 | 60 | Konstantin MatveevWazzu Nordic | Masters U50 Male | 43 | M |
45:25.40 | +10:21.56+29,54%77,19%-0,35%-2,31%09:49:42.14 |
23 | 56 | Ben KadenTeacup Lake Nordic | U18 Male | 16 | M |
45:39.19 | +10:35.35+30,20%76,81%-0,85%-2,83%09:48:41.90 |
24 | 74 | Madison BrownMBSEF | U20 Female | 18 | K |
45:55.75 | +10:51.91+30,99%76,34%-1,46%-3,45%10:01:41.76 |
25 | 81 | Maya PaulsonBend Endurance Academy | U20 Female | 18 | K |
47:18.33 | +12:14.49+34,91%74,12%-4,50%-6,55%10:03:27.95 |
26 | 76 | Andreea GhizilaMomentum Northwest | U18 Female | 16 | K |
47:32.38 | +12:28.54+35,58%73,76%-5,02%-7,08%10:02:12.26 |
27 | 85 | Audrey PiacsekEllensburg Ski Team | U18 Female | 17 | K |
48:42.79 | +13:38.95+38,93%71,98%-7,61%-9,72%10:04:27.19 |
28 | 86 | Tanya KeebleNine Mile Falls | Seniors Female | 43 | K |
48:44.87 | +13:41.03+39,03%71,93%-7,69%-9,80%10:04:42.46 |
29 | 55 | Josiah NorbyPlain Valley Nordic Team | U18 Male | 16 | M |
49:40.56 | +14:36.73+41,67%70,59%-9,74%-11,89%09:48:27.02 |
30 | 61 | Nick Bauer | Masters 50+ Male | 57 | M |
49:56.86 | +14:53.02+42,45%70,20%-10,34%-12,50%09:49:57.60 |
31 | 84 | Lily McNabbBend Endurance Academy | U18 Female | 16 | K |
50:12.82 | +15:08.98+43,21%69,83%-10,93%-13,10%10:04:12.23 |
32 | 77 | Cali CorkranTeacup Nordic Club | U18 Female | 16 | K |
50:21.77 | +15:17.93+43,63%69,62%-11,26%-13,44%10:02:27.94 |
33 | 75 | Emerson KanningSandpoint Nordic Club | U18 Female | 17 | K |
51:51.41 | +16:47.56+47,89%67,62%-14,56%-16,80%10:01:57.35 |
34 | 79 | Grace RalstonSpokane Nordic | U18 Female | 17 | K |
52:57.04 | +17:53.20+51,01%66,22%-16,98%-19,27%10:02:58.73 |
35 | 78 | Lexi BlackBend Endurance Academy | U18 Female | 17 | K |
54:47.80 | +19:43.96+56,28%63,99%-21,05%-23,42%10:02:41.72 |
36 | 58 | Alex ChadneyMBSEF | U20 Male | 19 | M |
54:59.60 | +19:55.76+56,84%63,76%-21,49%-23,87%09:49:12.91 |
37 | 59 | Paul FawcettSpokane Nordic | Masters 50+ Male | 55 | M |
57:12.86 | +22:09.02+63,17%61,29%-26,39%-28,87%09:49:27.70 |
38 | 87 | Rebecca BrownSpokane Nordic | Seniors Female | 44 | K |
1:01:37.38 | +26:33.54+75,74%56,90%-36,13%-38,80%10:04:57.85 |
39 | 83 | Britt HansonBend | U23 Female | 21 | K |
1:05:47.56 | +30:43.73+87,64%53,29%-45,35%-48,19%10:03:57.02 |
- | 48 | Danny GravesBend Endurance Academy | U20 Male | 19 | M |
DNF | -----09:46:57.00 |
- | 66 | Julia BurnhamBridger Ski Foundation | U20 Female | 19 | K |
DNF | -----09:59:58.55 |