1° Trail Running San Zenon

Thursday, December 8, 2016 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Thursday, December 8, 2016 17:12 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
158DE FRANCESCH NadaCAPRIOLI SAN VITO 1971F 1:25:49.8--100%22.39%19.68%6:36.1
251TOMASINI SilviaTORNADO TRAIL RUNNING 1986F 1:27:37.1+1:47.3+2.08%97.96%20.78%18.00%6:44.4
393CAVALET Sara 1988F 1:28:41.0+2:51.2+3.32%96.78%19.81%17.01%6:49.3
463DE POI AngelaALDO MORO PALUZZA 1975F 1:34:15.5+8:25.7+9.82%91.06%14.77%11.79%7:15.0
515MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING 1966F 1:35:12.7+9:22.9+10.93%90.15%13.91%10.90%7:19.4
676BORTOT GabriellaATL. TRICHIANA 1963F 1:36:36.0+10:46.2+12.55%88.85%12.66%9.60%7:25.8
775BORTOLUZZI MichaelaSC ALPAGO 1975F 1:38:19.9+12:30.1+14.57%87.29%11.09%7.98%7:33.8
839CAPPELLARO TatianaLA CIKKETTERIA 1977F 1:41:47.4+15:57.6+18.59%84.32%7.96%4.74%7:49.8
9104CASSOL SilviaSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V. 1972F 1:43:01.6+17:11.8+20.04%83.31%6.85%3.58%7:55.5
1034DE BIASIO Giulia 1969F 1:43:24.7+17:34.9+20.48%83.00%6.50%3.22%7:57.3
1174CARAZZAI SerenaTEAM BREMA PISSEI 1973F 1:44:56.5+19:06.7+22.27%81.79%5.11%1.79%8:04.3
1226ADAMI NadiaATLETICA AGORDINA 1971F 1:46:26.8+20:37.0+24.02%80.63%3.75%0.38%8:11.3
1355SAVIO Marina 1962F 1:46:37.9+20:48.1+24.24%80.49%3.59%0.21%8:12.1
147CARLIN ManuelaKUDOSPORT 1973F 1:47:04.8+21:15.0+24.76%80.16%3.18%-0.21%8:14.2
1529REOLON Rita 1971F 1:49:51.0+24:01.2+27.99%78.13%0.68%-2.80%8:27.0
1691BENINCA' GaiaG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1991F 1:51:26.5+25:36.7+29.84%77.02%-0.76%-4.29%8:34.3
1792FRANZOT GiuliaGS LA PIAVE 2000 1966F 1:51:51.2+26:01.4+30.32%76.73%-1.14%-4.68%8:36.2
1871POLONI ElenaKUDO SPORT 1984F 1:51:53.6+26:03.8+30.37%76.71%-1.17%-4.71%8:36.4
1936CALDRER ChiaraLAPIAVE2000 1977F 1:54:44.4+28:54.6+33.68%74.80%-3.75%-7.38%8:49.6
2012STELLA CristinaKUDOSPORT 1970F 2:01:44.7+35:54.9+41.84%70.50%-10.08%-13.93%9:21.9
2198BARP Fiorenza 1969F 2:05:56.1+40:06.3+46.73%68.15%-13.87%-17.86%9:41.2
229RUDATIS IvanaATLETICA AGORDINA 1955F 2:08:47.5+42:57.7+50.05%66.64%-16.45%-20.53%9:54.4
23100APIGALLI Letizia 1976F 2:12:19.4+46:29.6+54.17%64.86%-19.64%-23.83%10:10.7
2495SOPPELSA NillaATLETICA AGORDINA 1962F 2:14:20.0+48:30.2+56.51%63.89%-21.46%-25.71%10:20.0
2531D'INCÀ DanielaG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1972F 2:17:05.6+51:15.8+59.73%62.61%-23.96%-28.30%10:32.7
2630BONACIN MichelaASD DEA BRITOEA 1975F 2:35:40.7+1:09:50.9+81.38%55.13%-40.76%-45.69%11:58.5