Squamish Youth Triathlon 2013

Sunday, May 12, 2013 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 29
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Sunday, May 12, 2013 2:14 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mike Hedberg
Race website: www.squamishyouthtri.ca
Race notes
Any questions on results, please contact testoftiming@gmail.com
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Tommy LafreniereWhistler, BC Male 7 & UnderM 8:39.4--100%28.54%25.61%
2115Shane PurvesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:49.2+1:09.8+13.44%88.15%18.93%15.61%
3107Lukas BuckSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:59.5+1:20.1+15.42%86.64%17.52%14.14%
4119Quinn DavisonLangley, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:12.0+1:32.6+17.83%84.87%15.80%12.35%
5110Kaian FieldhouseGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:15.5+1:36.1+18.50%84.39%15.32%11.84%
6150Cliffsiders (WSE)Squamish, BC Relay 7 & UnderF 10:21.9+1:42.5+19.73%83.52%14.44%10.93%
7105Ryan CrambSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:55.2+2:15.8+26.15%79.27%9.85%6.16%
8130Dylan RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:55.8+2:16.4+26.26%79.20%9.77%6.07%
9121Kianna HouldingBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:58.2+2:18.8+26.72%78.91%9.44%5.73%
10111Ryan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:58.7+2:19.3+26.82%78.85%9.37%5.66%
11123Sophia BergeauSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:06.6+2:27.2+28.34%77.92%8.29%4.53%
12118Josie CliffordSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:09.5+2:30.1+28.90%77.58%7.89%4.11%
13120Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:13.2+2:33.8+29.61%77.15%7.38%3.58%
14117Tysen IkeSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:27.4+2:48.0+32.35%75.56%5.42%1.55%
15125Lea EksteenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:38.2+2:58.8+34.42%74.39%3.94%0.00%
16128Rachel RaiserSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:43.7+3:04.3+35.48%73.81%3.18%-0.79%
17114Sam PitzeyMaple Ridge, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:51.1+3:11.7+36.91%73.04%2.16%-1.85%
18124Elise BourdonSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:59.4+3:20.0+38.51%72.20%1.02%-3.04%
19108Lucas ClementsSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:02.3+3:22.9+39.06%71.91%0.62%-3.45%
20122Nathalie LambeletBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 12:33.3+3:53.9+45.03%68.95%-3.64%-7.89%
21109Brexton DonnerSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:54.1+4:14.7+49.04%67.10%-6.51%-10.87%
22129Chloe RodeGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:33.8+4:54.4+56.68%63.82%-11.97%-16.56%
23127Zoe LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:34.2+4:54.8+56.76%63.79%-12.02%-16.61%
24126Abigail LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 14:06.7+5:27.3+63.02%61.34%-16.49%-21.27%
25113Oliver PerryGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:09.2+5:29.8+63.50%61.16%-16.84%-21.63%
26112James HowarthGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:17.0+5:37.6+65.00%60.61%-17.91%-22.74%
27132Taylor RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:48.0+7:08.6+82.52%54.79%-30.43%-35.78%
28131Danni RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:58.1+7:18.7+84.46%54.21%-31.82%-37.22%
29116Spencer WardleVancouver, BC Male 7 & UnderM 17:06.5+8:27.1+97.63%50.60%-41.23%-47.02%