Carrera de los remedios comonfort

Sunday, December 4, 2016 08:40 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Celaya, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 8 Km
Racers: 58
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, December 4, 2016 14:51 (GMT-6)
Organized by: Exactus jueceo
Race website: www.exactusjueceo.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
17Zeferino OrtizLibre varonil 29:59.3--100%22.95%20.29%3:44.9
29Carmen Ortiz ReyesLibre varonil 30:00.7+0:01.4+0.08%99.92%22.89%20.23%3:45.1
328Carlos N. ChavezLibre varonil 30:11.0+0:11.7+0.65%99.35%22.45%19.77%3:46.4
444Arturo MontañezMaster A Varonil 40-49 30:24.9+0:25.6+1.42%98.60%21.86%19.16%3:48.1
536Jose a. Peralta OLibre varonil 31:00.9+1:01.6+3.42%96.69%20.32%17.56%3:52.6
656Fransisco LedezmaMaster A Varonil 40-49 31:20.4+1:21.1+4.51%95.69%19.48%16.70%3:55.1
725Neftali Israel RamirezJUVENIL VARONIL 31:22.5+1:23.2+4.62%95.58%19.39%16.61%3:55.3
86Antonio GallegosMaster A Varonil 40-49 31:30.5+1:31.2+5.07%95.18%19.05%16.25%3:56.3
947Dario GallegosMaster A Varonil 40-49 32:19.8+2:20.5+7.81%92.76%16.94%14.07%4:02.5
1015Luis Alejandro TrejoLibre varonil 32:30.6+2:31.3+8.41%92.24%16.48%13.59%4:03.8
1123Marco A JuarezMaster A Varonil 40-49 32:44.7+2:45.4+9.19%91.58%15.87%12.97%4:05.6
1241Jose Mario CodornizMaster A Varonil 40-49 33:41.5+3:42.2+12.35%89.01%13.44%10.45%4:12.7
1318Francisco MonteroMaster B 50-59 33:43.8+3:44.5+12.48%88.91%13.34%10.35%4:13.0
1458Manuel CamachoMaster B 50-59 33:55.6+3:56.3+13.13%88.39%12.84%9.83%4:14.4
1513Alejandro Reyes MendozaJUVENIL VARONIL 33:57.7+3:58.4+13.25%88.30%12.75%9.73%4:14.7
1624Quirino RamirezMaster A Varonil 40-49 34:03.0+4:03.7+13.54%88.07%12.52%9.50%4:15.4
175Luis Fernando Espinoza ServinJUVENIL VARONIL 34:05.6+4:06.3+13.69%87.96%12.41%9.38%4:15.7
1848Luis Alberto GarciaJUVENIL VARONIL 34:55.6+4:56.3+16.47%85.86%10.27%7.17%4:22.0
1910Jorge BautistaMaster B 50-59 36:02.8+6:03.5+20.20%83.19%7.39%4.19%4:30.4
2050Jesus Laguna LopezJUVENIL VARONIL 36:41.7+6:42.4+22.36%81.72%5.72%2.47%4:35.2
2127Migul A. RamirezJUVENIL VARONIL 36:43.7+6:44.4+22.48%81.65%5.64%2.38%4:35.5
2242Jose A. MartinezMaster B 50-59 36:54.7+6:55.4+23.09%81.24%5.17%1.89%4:36.8
2316Francisco SantanaLibre varonil 37:28.0+7:28.7+24.94%80.04%3.74%0.42%4:41.0
2449Diego Diaz CruzJUVENIL VARONIL 37:31.3+7:32.0+25.12%79.92%3.60%0.27%4:41.4
2520Esteban SeguraJUVENIL VARONIL 37:33.8+7:34.5+25.26%79.83%3.49%0.16%4:41.7
2643Sonia LagunaFemenino 37:35.9+7:36.6+25.38%79.76%3.40%0.07%4:42.0
278Karina BautistaFemenino 37:37.4+7:38.1+25.46%79.71%3.34%0.00%4:42.2
2834Bernardino GarciaVeteranos 60 + 37:43.2+7:43.9+25.78%79.50%3.09%-0.26%4:42.9
2945Miguel Angel ResendizMaster A Varonil 40-49 37:56.9+7:57.6+26.54%79.02%2.50%-0.86%4:44.6
3030Hector RosasMaster B 50-59 38:18.7+8:19.4+27.76%78.27%1.57%-1.83%4:47.3
3151Enrique LagunaMaster A Varonil 40-49 38:39.1+8:39.8+28.89%77.59%0.70%-2.73%4:49.9
3229Antonio CamachoVeteranos 60 + 39:05.3+9:06.0+30.35%76.72%-0.42%-3.89%4:53.2
3312Maria Cruz ReyesFemenino 39:30.4+9:31.1+31.74%75.91%-1.50%-5.01%4:56.3
3419Rogelio GodinezMaster A Varonil 40-49 39:38.1+9:38.8+32.17%75.66%-1.83%-5.35%4:57.3
3526Estela MartinezFemenino 40:51.9+10:52.6+36.27%73.38%-4.99%-8.62%5:06.5
3614Jose Martin Mendez HernanMaster B 50-59 41:14.2+11:14.9+37.51%72.72%-5.94%-9.60%5:09.3
3721Juan J. PalmaMaster B 50-59 42:04.9+12:05.6+40.33%71.26%-8.11%-11.85%5:15.6
3840Alma Rosa TorresFemenino 42:12.5+12:13.2+40.75%71.05%-8.44%-12.19%5:16.6
3946Gaby LomasFemenino 42:57.5+12:58.2+43.25%69.81%-10.37%-14.18%5:22.2
4022Fernando Palma M.JUVENIL VARONIL 43:52.7+13:53.4+46.32%68.34%-12.73%-16.63%5:29.1
411Diego Vega OviedoJUVENIL VARONIL 43:54.8+13:55.5+46.43%68.29%-12.82%-16.72%5:29.3
4235Gerardo CampaMaster A Varonil 40-49 44:13.1+14:13.8+47.45%67.82%-13.60%-17.53%5:31.6
432Enrique Vega RochaMaster A Varonil 40-49 44:36.8+14:37.5+48.77%67.22%-14.62%-18.58%5:34.6
4431Saul LagunaLibre varonil 45:02.0+15:02.7+50.17%66.59%-15.70%-19.70%5:37.7
4533Alejandra SilvaFemenino 45:30.4+15:31.1+51.75%65.90%-16.91%-20.95%5:41.3
4611Fabiola Berenice MoralezFemenino 45:45.3+15:46.0+52.58%65.54%-17.55%-21.61%5:43.2
4755Pedro LopezVeteranos 60 + 47:02.9+17:03.6+56.89%63.74%-20.88%-25.05%5:52.9
4854Amalia SotoFemenino 48:00.0+18:00.7+60.06%62.48%-23.32%-27.58%6:00.0
4952Mariana DiazFemenino 49:21.9+19:22.6+64.61%60.75%-26.83%-31.21%6:10.2
5053Reyes DiazMaster B 50-59 50:29.5+20:30.2+68.37%59.39%-29.72%-34.20%6:18.7
513Flor Oviedo MendozaFemenino 52:00.0+22:00.7+73.40%57.67%-33.60%-38.21%6:30.0
5237Maria Margarita SosaFemenino 53:06.4+23:07.1+77.09%56.47%-36.44%-41.15%6:38.3
5357Fraustino Garay LopezVeteranos 60 + 53:49.5+23:50.2+79.49%55.71%-38.29%-43.06%6:43.7
-4Luis Fernando EspinozaLibre varonil DNF------
-17Martin ArredondoMaster B 50-59 DNF------
-32Roberto Arturo CamposLibre varonil DNF------
-38Maria Gpe. MontecilloFemenino DNF------
-39Felipe Barcenas MontecilloLibre varonil DNF------