5. Kronberger Bike+Run (13,2km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 13:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 15:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Marius Overdick / Marius LauMarius Brothers MännerM 47:59.4--100%26.64%23.34%13:59:40.4
2261Hendrik Pörschke / Moritz WeithBier trinken ist wichtig MännerM 48:15.1+0:15.7+0.55%99.46%26.24%22.93%13:59:40.4
3274Robin Schüßler / Luca SchmittWingding-Team Darmstdt MännerM 49:04.8+1:05.4+2.27%97.78%24.97%21.60%13:59:40.4
4279Marvin Reuter / Leigh DeißenrothTaunusbikefun Hibike I MännerM 49:50.9+1:51.5+3.87%96.27%23.79%20.38%13:59:40.4
5282Dominic Schröer / Björn MarkowskiGrill Crew LG-Wetzlar MännerM 50:49.6+2:50.2+5.91%94.42%22.30%18.81%13:59:40.4
6293Jan Künne / Louis JourdainCatch us if you can MännerM 51:32.3+3:32.9+7.39%93.12%21.21%17.68%13:59:40.4
7277Michael Hopstock / Thomas SendkerDynamo Westerwald MännerM 52:53.4+4:54.0+10.21%90.74%19.14%15.52%13:59:40.4
8292Anne Stredlow / William WallaceKreativer Teamname MixedF/M 53:00.6+5:01.2+10.46%90.53%18.96%15.33%13:59:40.4
9297Harald Horstkotte / Luis KlappenbachKlappKottes MännerM 53:27.9+5:28.5+11.41%89.76%18.27%14.60%13:59:40.4
10291Julia Nikolopoulos / Alex NikolopoulosAlt und Kaputt MixedF/M 55:07.6+7:08.2+14.87%87.05%15.73%11.94%13:59:40.4
11284Haimo Kiefer / Silke Kieferjammernet MixedF/M 55:31.3+7:31.9+15.69%86.43%15.12%11.31%13:59:40.4
12280Bernd Reuter / Steffen DomschkeTaunusbikefun Hibike II MännerM 57:41.6+9:42.2+20.22%83.18%11.80%7.84%13:59:40.4
13290Alexander Van-Dooren / Dorian JouhoffDreamTeam MännerM 57:52.2+9:52.8+20.59%82.93%11.53%7.56%13:59:40.4
14270Oliver Scheid / Sascha FalkenbachTaunushirsche MännerM 59:20.2+11:20.8+23.64%80.88%9.29%5.22%13:59:40.4
15265Andreas Hauck / Stefania PoliRitter und Rapunzel MixedF/M 59:48.8+11:49.4+24.64%80.23%8.56%4.46%13:59:40.4
16262Martin Walden / Ulrike WaldenWe like fun - Bike and Run MixedF/M 1:00:30.0+12:30.6+26.07%79.32%7.51%3.36%13:59:40.4
17264Malte Truschkowski / Adrian WeberDie Testosteronbomber MännerM 1:02:09.3+14:09.9+29.52%77.21%4.98%0.72%13:59:40.4
18278Sascha Walita / Nicole WalitaTeam Walita MixedF/M 1:02:13.6+14:14.2+29.67%77.12%4.87%0.60%13:59:40.4
19266Dirk Wenzel / Günter WenzelDie Zuspätkommer MännerM 1:02:58.9+14:59.5+31.24%76.20%3.72%-0.60%13:59:40.4
20259Sabine Schramm / Oliver SchrammDie Schrammolos MixedF/M 1:04:04.6+16:05.2+33.52%74.89%2.04%-2.35%13:59:40.4
21281Johanna Schlegel / Matthias MachillTaunusbikefun Hibike III MixedF/M 1:04:11.7+16:12.3+33.77%74.76%1.86%-2.54%13:59:40.4
22283Maximilian Miosga / Thomas SauerSchulte Baufachhandel MännerM 1:04:15.3+16:15.9+33.89%74.69%1.77%-2.64%13:59:40.4
23273Marsel Japec / Milan PetchanatzKoala & Dobermann MännerM 1:09:03.6+21:04.2+43.90%69.49%-5.57%-10.31%13:59:40.4
24260Sabrina Kämmer / Michael GädeKämmerjäger MixedF/M 1:09:28.6+21:29.2+44.77%69.07%-6.21%-10.98%13:59:40.4
25252Patricia Klott / Michael SixtTeam Herzbluthelden MixedF/M 1:12:46.1+24:46.7+51.63%65.95%-11.24%-16.24%13:59:40.4
26296Markus Diemerling / Lisa Diemerlingpasstschon98 mixed MixedF/M 1:13:36.6+25:37.2+53.39%65.19%-12.53%-17.58%13:59:40.4
27251Carmen Jäger / Anne JägerDie Jäger´s FrauenF 1:14:45.0+26:45.6+55.76%64.20%-14.27%-19.40%13:59:40.4
28287Christiane Burschäpers / Dieter BerduxDC Gusbach MixedF/M 1:17:28.1+29:28.7+61.43%61.95%-18.43%-23.74%13:59:40.4
29253Norman Scharf / Kerstin Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil3 MixedF/M 1:18:54.3+30:54.9+64.42%60.82%-20.63%-26.04%13:59:40.4
30285Volker Balda / Felice BaldaFast and Furious MixedF/M 1:19:11.6+31:12.2+65.02%60.60%-21.07%-26.50%13:59:40.4
31271Frank Meyer / Kerstin WarneckeDie Nordlichter MixedF/M 1:19:36.2+31:36.8+65.87%60.29%-21.69%-27.15%13:59:40.4
32263Sylvia Jirsak / Holger JähnkeDie Letzten schlafen im Zelt MixedF/M 1:20:21.0+32:21.6+67.43%59.73%-22.83%-28.35%13:59:40.4
33254Kai-Uwe Waldstein / Dirk SchorgeBeats by Altenhain MännerM 1:20:49.6+32:50.2+68.42%59.37%-23.56%-29.11%13:59:40.4
34286Dario Petricevic / Anita BudimirTeam Forever MixedF/M 1:24:31.2+36:31.8+76.12%56.78%-29.21%-35.01%13:59:40.4
35295Mary Diemerling / Sally Diemerlingpasstschon98 mädels FrauenF 1:28:35.7+40:36.3+84.61%54.17%-35.44%-41.52%13:59:40.4
36258Andrea Ballo / Eva BurghardtThe rolling Primas FrauenF 1:43:05.9+55:06.5+114.83%46.55%-57.61%-64.68%13:59:40.4