5. Kronberger Bike+Run (13,2km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 13:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 15:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Marius Overdick / Marius LauMarius Brothers MännerM 47:59.4--100%26.64%23.34%13:59:40.4
2261Hendrik Pörschke / Moritz WeithBier trinken ist wichtig MännerM 48:15.1+0:15.7+0.55%99.46%26.24%22.93%13:59:40.4
3274Robin Schüßler / Luca SchmittWingding-Team Darmstdt MännerM 49:04.8+1:05.4+2.27%97.78%24.97%21.60%13:59:40.4
4279Marvin Reuter / Leigh DeißenrothTaunusbikefun Hibike I MännerM 49:50.9+1:51.5+3.87%96.27%23.79%20.38%13:59:40.4
5282Dominic Schröer / Björn MarkowskiGrill Crew LG-Wetzlar MännerM 50:49.6+2:50.2+5.91%94.42%22.30%18.81%13:59:40.4
6293Jan Künne / Louis JourdainCatch us if you can MännerM 51:32.3+3:32.9+7.39%93.12%21.21%17.68%13:59:40.4
7277Michael Hopstock / Thomas SendkerDynamo Westerwald MännerM 52:53.4+4:54.0+10.21%90.74%19.14%15.52%13:59:40.4
8292Anne Stredlow / William WallaceKreativer Teamname MixedF/M 53:00.6+5:01.2+10.46%90.53%18.96%15.33%13:59:40.4
9297Harald Horstkotte / Luis KlappenbachKlappKottes MännerM 53:27.9+5:28.5+11.41%89.76%18.27%14.60%13:59:40.4
10291Julia Nikolopoulos / Alex NikolopoulosAlt und Kaputt MixedF/M 55:07.6+7:08.2+14.87%87.05%15.73%11.94%13:59:40.4
11284Haimo Kiefer / Silke Kieferjammernet MixedF/M 55:31.3+7:31.9+15.69%86.43%15.12%11.31%13:59:40.4
12280Bernd Reuter / Steffen DomschkeTaunusbikefun Hibike II MännerM 57:41.6+9:42.2+20.22%83.18%11.80%7.84%13:59:40.4
13290Alexander Van-Dooren / Dorian JouhoffDreamTeam MännerM 57:52.2+9:52.8+20.59%82.93%11.53%7.56%13:59:40.4
14270Oliver Scheid / Sascha FalkenbachTaunushirsche MännerM 59:20.2+11:20.8+23.64%80.88%9.29%5.22%13:59:40.4
15265Andreas Hauck / Stefania PoliRitter und Rapunzel MixedF/M 59:48.8+11:49.4+24.64%80.23%8.56%4.46%13:59:40.4
16262Martin Walden / Ulrike WaldenWe like fun - Bike and Run MixedF/M 1:00:30.0+12:30.6+26.07%79.32%7.51%3.36%13:59:40.4
17264Malte Truschkowski / Adrian WeberDie Testosteronbomber MännerM 1:02:09.3+14:09.9+29.52%77.21%4.98%0.72%13:59:40.4
18278Sascha Walita / Nicole WalitaTeam Walita MixedF/M 1:02:13.6+14:14.2+29.67%77.12%4.87%0.60%13:59:40.4
19266Dirk Wenzel / Günter WenzelDie Zuspätkommer MännerM 1:02:58.9+14:59.5+31.24%76.20%3.72%-0.60%13:59:40.4
20259Sabine Schramm / Oliver SchrammDie Schrammolos MixedF/M 1:04:04.6+16:05.2+33.52%74.89%2.04%-2.35%13:59:40.4
21281Johanna Schlegel / Matthias MachillTaunusbikefun Hibike III MixedF/M 1:04:11.7+16:12.3+33.77%74.76%1.86%-2.54%13:59:40.4
22283Maximilian Miosga / Thomas SauerSchulte Baufachhandel MännerM 1:04:15.3+16:15.9+33.89%74.69%1.77%-2.64%13:59:40.4
23273Marsel Japec / Milan PetchanatzKoala & Dobermann MännerM 1:09:03.6+21:04.2+43.90%69.49%-5.57%-10.31%13:59:40.4
24260Sabrina Kämmer / Michael GädeKämmerjäger MixedF/M 1:09:28.6+21:29.2+44.77%69.07%-6.21%-10.98%13:59:40.4
25252Patricia Klott / Michael SixtTeam Herzbluthelden MixedF/M 1:12:46.1+24:46.7+51.63%65.95%-11.24%-16.24%13:59:40.4
26296Markus Diemerling / Lisa Diemerlingpasstschon98 mixed MixedF/M 1:13:36.6+25:37.2+53.39%65.19%-12.53%-17.58%13:59:40.4
27251Carmen Jäger / Anne JägerDie Jäger´s FrauenF 1:14:45.0+26:45.6+55.76%64.20%-14.27%-19.40%13:59:40.4
28287Christiane Burschäpers / Dieter BerduxDC Gusbach MixedF/M 1:17:28.1+29:28.7+61.43%61.95%-18.43%-23.74%13:59:40.4
29253Norman Scharf / Kerstin Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil3 MixedF/M 1:18:54.3+30:54.9+64.42%60.82%-20.63%-26.04%13:59:40.4
30285Volker Balda / Felice BaldaFast and Furious MixedF/M 1:19:11.6+31:12.2+65.02%60.60%-21.07%-26.50%13:59:40.4
31271Frank Meyer / Kerstin WarneckeDie Nordlichter MixedF/M 1:19:36.2+31:36.8+65.87%60.29%-21.69%-27.15%13:59:40.4
32263Sylvia Jirsak / Holger JähnkeDie Letzten schlafen im Zelt MixedF/M 1:20:21.0+32:21.6+67.43%59.73%-22.83%-28.35%13:59:40.4
33254Kai-Uwe Waldstein / Dirk SchorgeBeats by Altenhain MännerM 1:20:49.6+32:50.2+68.42%59.37%-23.56%-29.11%13:59:40.4
34286Dario Petricevic / Anita BudimirTeam Forever MixedF/M 1:24:31.2+36:31.8+76.12%56.78%-29.21%-35.01%13:59:40.4
35295Mary Diemerling / Sally Diemerlingpasstschon98 mädels FrauenF 1:28:35.7+40:36.3+84.61%54.17%-35.44%-41.52%13:59:40.4
36258Andrea Ballo / Eva BurghardtThe rolling Primas FrauenF 1:43:05.9+55:06.5+114.83%46.55%-57.61%-64.68%13:59:40.4
  • Frauen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1251Carmen Jäger / Anne JägerDie Jäger´s FrauenF 1:14:45.0--100%15.84%15.63%13:59:40.4
2295Mary Diemerling / Sally Diemerlingpasstschon98 mädels FrauenF 1:28:35.7+13:50.7+18.52%84.37%0.25%0.00%13:59:40.4
3258Andrea Ballo / Eva BurghardtThe rolling Primas FrauenF 1:43:05.9+28:20.9+37.92%72.50%-16.08%-16.37%13:59:40.4
  • Männer
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Marius Overdick / Marius LauMarius Brothers MännerM 47:59.4--100%16.36%13.65%13:59:40.4
2261Hendrik Pörschke / Moritz WeithBier trinken ist wichtig MännerM 48:15.1+0:15.7+0.55%99.46%15.91%13.18%13:59:40.4
3274Robin Schüßler / Luca SchmittWingding-Team Darmstdt MännerM 49:04.8+1:05.4+2.27%97.78%14.46%11.69%13:59:40.4
4279Marvin Reuter / Leigh DeißenrothTaunusbikefun Hibike I MännerM 49:50.9+1:51.5+3.87%96.27%13.12%10.31%13:59:40.4
5282Dominic Schröer / Björn MarkowskiGrill Crew LG-Wetzlar MännerM 50:49.6+2:50.2+5.91%94.42%11.42%8.55%13:59:40.4
6293Jan Künne / Louis JourdainCatch us if you can MännerM 51:32.3+3:32.9+7.39%93.12%10.18%7.27%13:59:40.4
7277Michael Hopstock / Thomas SendkerDynamo Westerwald MännerM 52:53.4+4:54.0+10.21%90.74%7.82%4.84%13:59:40.4
8297Harald Horstkotte / Luis KlappenbachKlappKottes MännerM 53:27.9+5:28.5+11.41%89.76%6.82%3.80%13:59:40.4
9280Bernd Reuter / Steffen DomschkeTaunusbikefun Hibike II MännerM 57:41.6+9:42.2+20.22%83.18%-0.55%-3.80%13:59:40.4
10290Alexander Van-Dooren / Dorian JouhoffDreamTeam MännerM 57:52.2+9:52.8+20.59%82.93%-0.86%-4.12%13:59:40.4
11270Oliver Scheid / Sascha FalkenbachTaunushirsche MännerM 59:20.2+11:20.8+23.64%80.88%-3.41%-6.76%13:59:40.4
12264Malte Truschkowski / Adrian WeberDie Testosteronbomber MännerM 1:02:09.3+14:09.9+29.52%77.21%-8.32%-11.83%13:59:40.4
13266Dirk Wenzel / Günter WenzelDie Zuspätkommer MännerM 1:02:58.9+14:59.5+31.24%76.20%-9.76%-13.32%13:59:40.4
14283Maximilian Miosga / Thomas SauerSchulte Baufachhandel MännerM 1:04:15.3+16:15.9+33.89%74.69%-11.98%-15.61%13:59:40.4
15273Marsel Japec / Milan PetchanatzKoala & Dobermann MännerM 1:09:03.6+21:04.2+43.90%69.49%-20.36%-24.26%13:59:40.4
16254Kai-Uwe Waldstein / Dirk SchorgeBeats by Altenhain MännerM 1:20:49.6+32:50.2+68.42%59.37%-40.86%-45.43%13:59:40.4
  • Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1292Anne Stredlow / William WallaceKreativer Teamname MixedF/M 53:00.6--100%23.00%23.70%13:59:40.4
2291Julia Nikolopoulos / Alex NikolopoulosAlt und Kaputt MixedF/M 55:07.6+2:07.0+3.99%96.16%19.93%20.65%13:59:40.4
3284Haimo Kiefer / Silke Kieferjammernet MixedF/M 55:31.3+2:30.7+4.74%95.48%19.35%20.09%13:59:40.4
4265Andreas Hauck / Stefania PoliRitter und Rapunzel MixedF/M 59:48.8+6:48.2+12.83%88.63%13.12%13.91%13:59:40.4
5262Martin Walden / Ulrike WaldenWe like fun - Bike and Run MixedF/M 1:00:30.0+7:29.4+14.13%87.62%12.12%12.92%13:59:40.4
6278Sascha Walita / Nicole WalitaTeam Walita MixedF/M 1:02:13.6+9:13.0+17.39%85.19%9.61%10.44%13:59:40.4
7259Sabine Schramm / Oliver SchrammDie Schrammolos MixedF/M 1:04:04.6+11:04.0+20.88%82.73%6.93%7.77%13:59:40.4
8281Johanna Schlegel / Matthias MachillTaunusbikefun Hibike III MixedF/M 1:04:11.7+11:11.1+21.10%82.58%6.75%7.60%13:59:40.4
9260Sabrina Kämmer / Michael GädeKämmerjäger MixedF/M 1:09:28.6+16:28.0+31.06%76.30%-0.92%0.00%13:59:40.4
10252Patricia Klott / Michael SixtTeam Herzbluthelden MixedF/M 1:12:46.1+19:45.5+37.27%72.85%-5.70%-4.74%13:59:40.4
11296Markus Diemerling / Lisa Diemerlingpasstschon98 mixed MixedF/M 1:13:36.6+20:36.0+38.86%72.01%-6.92%-5.95%13:59:40.4
12287Christiane Burschäpers / Dieter BerduxDC Gusbach MixedF/M 1:17:28.1+24:27.5+46.14%68.43%-12.53%-11.50%13:59:40.4
13253Norman Scharf / Kerstin Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil3 MixedF/M 1:18:54.3+25:53.7+48.85%67.18%-14.61%-13.57%13:59:40.4
14285Volker Balda / Felice BaldaFast and Furious MixedF/M 1:19:11.6+26:11.0+49.39%66.94%-15.03%-13.99%13:59:40.4
15271Frank Meyer / Kerstin WarneckeDie Nordlichter MixedF/M 1:19:36.2+26:35.6+50.17%66.59%-15.63%-14.58%13:59:40.4
16263Sylvia Jirsak / Holger JähnkeDie Letzten schlafen im Zelt MixedF/M 1:20:21.0+27:20.4+51.58%65.97%-16.71%-15.65%13:59:40.4
17286Dario Petricevic / Anita BudimirTeam Forever MixedF/M 1:24:31.2+31:30.6+59.44%62.72%-22.77%-21.65%13:59:40.4