2016 Start List Week 4 515 Race

Wednesday, September 21, 2016 5:14 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 13
Laps: Time-limited
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Friday, September 23, 2016 2:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap times Finish time
1192Lucian SpampinatoBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men15
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:16.21
  • -
  • 11:16.21
  • -
  • 2
  • 11:35.82
  • +0:10.2
  • 22:52.01
  • -
  • 3
  • 11:25.31
  • -
  • 34:17.31
  • -
34:17.43--100%11.29%8.61%
2246Gavin BeerBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men15
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:31.72
  • +0:15.5
  • 11:31.72
  • +0:15.5
  • 2
  • 11:25.61
  • -
  • 22:57.32
  • +0:05.3
  • 3
  • 11:47.64
  • +0:22.3
  • 34:44.92
  • +0:27.6
34:44.93+0:27.5+1.34%98.68%10.11%7.39%
3146Evan GroverBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men12
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:50.16
  • +0:33.9
  • 11:50.16
  • +0:33.9
  • 2
  • 11:50.84
  • +0:25.2
  • 23:40.94
  • +0:48.9
  • 3
  • 11:45.23
  • +0:19.9
  • 35:26.13
  • +1:08.8
35:26.13+1:08.7+3.34%96.77%8.33%5.56%
4213Aidan Whitelaw 8. Junior Men13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:38.33
  • +0:22.1
  • 11:38.33
  • +0:22.1
  • 2
  • 11:42.03
  • +0:16.4
  • 23:20.33
  • +0:28.3
  • 3
  • 12:06.55
  • +0:41.2
  • 35:26.84
  • +1:09.5
35:26.83+1:09.4+3.37%96.74%8.30%5.53%
5231Gunnar Barrett 8. Junior Men15
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:48.75
  • +0:32.5
  • 11:48.75
  • +0:32.5
  • 2
  • 12:06.45
  • +0:40.8
  • 23:55.15
  • +1:03.1
  • 3
  • 11:42.82
  • +0:17.5
  • 35:37.95
  • +1:20.6
35:37.93+1:20.5+3.91%96.23%7.82%5.04%
6243Tanner WescottBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men12
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:48.04
  • +0:31.8
  • 11:48.04
  • +0:31.8
  • 2
  • 12:18.46
  • +0:52.8
  • 24:06.46
  • +1:14.4
  • 3
  • 13:24.96
  • +1:59.6
  • 37:31.36
  • +3:14.0
37:31.33+3:13.9+9.42%91.39%2.93%0.00%
7194Jacob EnosBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:54.67
  • +0:38.4
  • 11:54.67
  • +0:38.4
  • 2
  • 13:09.57
  • +1:43.9
  • 25:04.17
  • +2:12.1
  • 3
  • 13:31.67
  • +2:06.3
  • 38:35.77
  • +4:18.4
38:35.73+4:18.3+12.55%88.85%0.15%-2.86%
8147Jacob OlanderBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 12:52.08
  • +1:35.8
  • 12:52.08
  • +1:35.8
  • 2
  • 13:40.68
  • +2:15.0
  • 26:32.68
  • +3:40.6
  • 3
  • 14:40.39
  • +3:15.0
  • 41:12.98
  • +6:55.6
41:13.03+6:55.6+20.20%83.19%-6.63%-9.85%
9176Henry WinnenbergThe Hub Cyclery 8. Junior Men12
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:26.29
  • +2:10.0
  • 13:26.29
  • +2:10.0
  • 2
  • 14:24.510
  • +2:58.9
  • 27:50.79
  • +4:58.7
  • 3
  • 13:53.98
  • +2:28.6
  • 41:44.69
  • +7:27.3
41:44.63+7:27.2+21.74%82.14%-7.99%-11.25%
10211Aaron Durate 8. Junior Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:12.210
  • +2:56.0
  • 14:12.210
  • +2:56.0
  • 2
  • 14:23.39
  • +2:57.7
  • 28:35.510
  • +5:43.5
  • 3
  • 15:14.710
  • +3:49.4
  • 43:50.210
  • +9:32.9
43:50.23+9:32.8+27.84%78.22%-13.41%-16.83%
11233Oliver Bond-WelchBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men12
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:38.312
  • +3:22.1
  • 14:38.312
  • +3:22.1
  • 2
  • 15:30.311
  • +4:04.7
  • 30:08.611
  • +7:16.6
  • 3
  • 16:35.511
  • +5:10.2
  • 46:44.111
  • +12:26.8
46:44.13+12:26.7+36.29%73.37%-20.90%-24.55%
12245Thomas SicklerBend Endurance Academy 8. Junior Men12M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:18.311
  • +3:02.1
  • 14:18.311
  • +3:02.1
  • 2
  • 17:11.712
  • +5:46.1
  • 31:30.012
  • +8:38.0
  • 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap2-----
13241Robert Porter 8. Junior Men14
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 18:16.813
  • +7:00.6
  • 18:16.813
  • +7:00.6
  • 2
  • 21:34.413
  • +10:08.8
  • 39:51.213
  • +16:59.2
  • 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap2-----