College Classic 2 Mile Race1 (TOR)

Saturday, September 17, 2016 07:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Paraquita Bay, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Friday, September 23, 2016 16:13 (GMT-4)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: H. Lavity Stoutt Community College/Highland Spring
Race website: www.hlscc.edu.vg

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1669Reuben Stoby 2 Mile MaleM 11:24.2--100%45.89%46.57%
2671Julius Farley 2 Mile MaleM 12:17.6+0:53.4+7.80%92.76%41.66%42.40%
3668Guy Williamson 2 Mile MaleM 12:32.6+1:08.4+10.00%90.91%40.48%41.23%
4270Michael Killourhy (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 12:45.7+1:21.5+11.91%89.36%39.44%40.20%
5633Samuel Romney 2 Mile MaleM 13:11.5+1:47.3+15.68%86.44%37.40%38.19%
6603Khiry Creque 2 Mile MaleM 13:25.8+2:01.6+17.77%84.91%36.27%37.07%
7617Zebalon Mclean 2 Mile MaleM 13:29.6+2:05.4+18.33%84.51%35.97%36.77%
8619Dandre Mitcham 2 Mile Male17M 13:37.6+2:13.4+19.50%83.68%35.34%36.15%
9355Kem Lake (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 14:18.6+2:54.4+25.49%79.69%32.10%32.95%
10326Al Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 14:29.2+3:05.0+27.04%78.72%31.26%32.12%
11680Reu Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:36.7+3:12.5+28.14%78.04%30.66%31.53%
12604Adriano Gumbs 2 Mile MaleM 14:37.4+3:13.2+28.24%77.98%30.61%31.48%
13679Claudius Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:55.3+3:31.1+30.85%76.42%29.19%30.08%
14639Rosmond Johnson 2 Mile FemaleF 15:05.4+3:41.2+32.33%75.57%28.39%29.29%
15659Luka Chalwell 2 Mile MaleM 15:10.8+3:46.6+33.12%75.12%27.97%28.87%
16667Ikyjah Williams 2 Mile MaleM 15:19.0+3:54.8+34.32%74.45%27.32%28.23%
17330Juliane Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 15:21.0+3:56.8+34.61%74.29%27.16%28.07%
18216Kedrick Matthew (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 15:31.2+4:07.0+36.10%73.48%26.35%27.28%
19263Saungie Liburd (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 15:38.8+4:14.6+37.21%72.88%25.75%26.68%
20225Wanyae BelleSprint Tech 2 Mile MaleM 15:57.8+4:33.6+39.99%71.43%24.25%25.20%
21643Paul Daloisio 2 Mile MaleM 16:05.9+4:41.7+41.17%70.84%23.61%24.57%
22649Jaden Augustine 2 Mile MaleM 16:07.5+4:43.3+41.41%70.72%23.48%24.44%
23670Gillian Plaxton 2 Mile FemaleF 16:08.5+4:44.3+41.55%70.65%23.40%24.37%
24325Jessica Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 16:12.6+4:48.4+42.15%70.35%23.08%24.05%
25219Kevin Carragher (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 16:15.5+4:51.3+42.58%70.14%22.85%23.82%
26609Kendi Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:25.3+5:01.1+44.01%69.44%22.07%23.05%
27265Stacy-Ann Wynter (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 16:31.7+5:07.5+44.94%68.99%21.57%22.55%
28608Khoy Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:41.2+5:17.0+46.33%68.34%20.82%21.81%
29296Liam Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 16:42.3+5:18.1+46.49%68.26%20.73%21.73%
30652Chad Willock 2 Mile MaleM 16:46.3+5:22.1+47.08%67.99%20.41%21.41%
31359Devon Letteen (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 16:51.5+5:27.3+47.84%67.64%20.00%21.01%
32229Akeed Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 16:56.7+5:32.5+48.60%67.30%19.59%20.60%
33650Aaron Harry 2 Mile MaleM 16:58.1+5:33.9+48.80%67.20%19.48%20.49%
34644Simon Crook 2 Mile MaleM 17:01.3+5:37.1+49.27%66.99%19.23%20.24%
35281Anna Kinkead (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:09.2+5:45.0+50.42%66.48%18.60%19.63%
36662Tyrique Bradshaw 2 Mile MaleM 17:10.6+5:46.4+50.63%66.39%18.49%19.52%
37637Alric Smith 2 Mile MaleM 17:12.8+5:48.6+50.95%66.25%18.32%19.34%
38636Malik Romney 2 Mile MaleM 17:18.5+5:54.3+51.78%65.88%17.87%18.90%
39255Shevon Williams (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 17:21.2+5:57.0+52.18%65.71%17.65%18.69%
40677Philomena Robertson 2 Mile FemaleF 17:24.5+6:00.3+52.66%65.51%17.39%18.43%
41625Laura Dore 2 Mile FemaleF 17:26.4+6:02.2+52.94%65.39%17.24%18.28%
42282Rhiannon Jones (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:30.8+6:06.6+53.58%65.11%16.89%17.94%
43210Jahshani Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:40.4+6:16.2+54.98%64.52%16.14%17.19%
44675Jerry Thomas 2 Mile MaleM 17:40.6+6:16.4+55.01%64.51%16.12%17.17%
45214Jahnare Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:45.1+6:20.9+55.67%64.24%15.76%16.82%
46605Hezrol Simmons 2 Mile MaleM 17:55.9+6:31.7+57.25%63.59%14.91%15.98%
47220Kurt Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 18:00.7+6:36.5+57.95%63.31%14.53%15.60%
48660Earle Henry 2 Mile MaleM 18:03.6+6:39.4+58.37%63.14%14.30%15.38%
49269Henry Creque (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:07.2+6:43.0+58.90%62.93%14.02%15.10%
50238Warren Wintz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:08.8+6:44.6+59.13%62.84%13.89%14.97%
51217Rachael Mayo-Smith (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 18:21.1+6:56.9+60.93%62.14%12.92%14.01%
52654Sarah Duncan 2 Mile FemaleF 18:25.9+7:01.7+61.63%61.87%12.54%13.64%
53345Sarah Carroll (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 18:28.1+7:03.9+61.96%61.75%12.36%13.46%
54638Jahtivya Williams 2 Mile FemaleF 18:30.3+7:06.1+62.28%61.62%12.19%13.29%
55642Valiston Guishard 2 Mile MaleM 18:33.4+7:09.2+62.73%61.45%11.94%13.05%
56297Sean Wong (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 18:34.1+7:09.9+62.83%61.41%11.89%12.99%
57288M'khori Crabbe (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 18:38.3+7:14.1+63.45%61.18%11.56%12.67%
58328Tola Broderick (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 18:41.2+7:17.0+63.87%61.02%11.33%12.44%
59327Zolita Bamford (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryF 18:41.7+7:17.5+63.94%61.00%11.29%12.40%
60329Angel Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 18:48.8+7:24.6+64.98%60.61%10.73%11.85%
61259Jude Noel (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 18:49.4+7:25.2+65.07%60.58%10.68%11.80%
62632Richard Francis 2 Mile MaleM 18:50.1+7:25.9+65.17%60.54%10.62%11.75%
63331Chris Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:05.1+7:40.9+67.36%59.75%9.44%10.57%
64651D'Khoy Sasana 2 Mile MaleM 19:09.7+7:45.5+68.04%59.51%9.07%10.21%
65276Ryan Geluk (RR)Rotary Road Town Service ClubM 19:10.9+7:46.7+68.21%59.45%8.98%10.12%
66626Elvette Dore Sr. 2 Mile MaleM 19:14.1+7:49.9+68.68%59.28%8.72%9.87%
67337Garfield Neita (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:20.5+7:56.3+69.61%58.96%8.22%9.37%
68623Roger Martin 2 Mile MaleM 19:23.5+7:59.3+70.05%58.81%7.98%9.14%
69618Howard Moore 2 Mile MaleM 19:33.5+8:09.3+71.51%58.30%7.19%8.36%
70286Arianna Angus (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersF 19:45.9+8:21.7+73.33%57.69%6.21%7.39%
71347Natasha Chalwell (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 19:46.6+8:22.4+73.43%57.66%6.15%7.33%
72628Rashawn Smith 2 Mile MaleM 19:46.9+8:22.7+73.47%57.65%6.13%7.31%
73607Matthew Cockburn (JS PTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 19:52.6+8:28.4+74.31%57.37%5.68%6.86%
74656Roslyn Gilbert 2 Mile FemaleF 19:52.8+8:28.6+74.33%57.36%5.66%6.85%
75356Adenike Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 19:53.9+8:29.7+74.50%57.31%5.58%6.76%
76666Noah Cottreau 2 Mile MaleM 20:01.6+8:37.4+75.62%56.94%4.97%6.16%
77645Vallesha Guishard 2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.6+8:43.4+76.50%56.66%4.49%5.69%
78629Clair Burke 2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.9+8:43.7+76.54%56.64%4.47%5.67%
79343Marvin Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 20:16.7+8:52.5+77.83%56.23%3.77%4.98%
80344Steve Augustine (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 20:22.9+8:58.7+78.73%55.95%3.28%4.50%
81661Kwele Williams 2 Mile MaleM 20:30.7+9:06.5+79.87%55.59%2.67%3.89%
82665Owen Graham 2 Mile MaleM 20:35.8+9:11.6+80.62%55.36%2.26%3.49%
83283Chris Graham (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 20:36.3+9:12.1+80.69%55.34%2.22%3.45%
84293Martin Cherry (HLSCC)HLSCC Community PartnersM 20:41.2+9:17.0+81.41%55.12%1.84%3.07%
85239Keon Sampson (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 20:46.4+9:22.2+82.17%54.89%1.42%2.66%
86253Allison Gumbs (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 20:49.9+9:25.7+82.68%54.74%1.15%2.39%
87674Tamika George 2 Mile FemaleF 20:58.4+9:34.2+83.92%54.37%0.48%1.73%
88673Akeela McMaster 2 Mile FemaleF 20:59.5+9:35.3+84.08%54.32%0.39%1.64%
89348Elizabeth Buratti (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 21:05.1+9:40.9+84.90%54.08%-0.05%1.20%
90611Travis Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 21:20.5+9:56.3+87.15%53.43%-1.27%0.00%
91602Debbie Dagou 2 Mile FemaleF 21:23.7+9:59.5+87.62%53.30%-1.53%-0.25%
92284Gethin Jones (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryM 21:40.9+10:16.7+90.13%52.59%-2.89%-1.59%
93635Shirley Liburd 2 Mile FemaleF 21:52.9+10:28.7+91.89%52.11%-3.83%-2.53%
94663Harvey Anthony Jr. 2 Mile MaleM 21:53.6+10:29.4+91.99%52.09%-3.89%-2.58%
95252Selwyn Dawson (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 21:57.8+10:33.6+92.60%51.92%-4.22%-2.91%
96346Amy Quayle (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 22:11.2+10:47.0+94.56%51.40%-5.28%-3.96%
97342Jevaughn Rhymer (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 22:11.5+10:47.3+94.61%51.39%-5.31%-3.98%
98647Olanzo Boynes 2 Mile MaleM 22:22.4+10:58.2+96.20%50.97%-6.17%-4.83%
99622Rosa Alderto 2 Mile FemaleF 22:33.6+11:09.4+97.84%50.55%-7.05%-5.71%
100222Zaldy Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 22:41.1+11:16.9+98.93%50.27%-7.65%-6.29%
101653Jahmarlay Frett 2 Mile MaleM 22:44.4+11:20.2+99.42%50.15%-7.91%-6.55%
102681Claire Santillan 2 Mile FemaleF 22:45.1+11:20.9+99.52%50.12%-7.96%-6.61%
103646Jordan Dawson 2 Mile MaleM 22:45.7+11:21.5+99.61%50.10%-8.01%-6.65%
104610Kalan Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 22:46.3+11:22.1+99.69%50.08%-8.06%-6.70%
105624Nereida Skelton-Stoutt 2 Mile FemaleF 22:46.9+11:22.7+99.78%50.05%-8.11%-6.75%
106641Lenette Lewis 2 Mile FemaleF 22:47.5+11:23.3+99.87%50.03%-8.15%-6.79%
107640Darryl Flanders 2 Mile MaleM 22:48.2+11:24.0+99.97%50.01%-8.21%-6.85%
108601Lynelle Gumbs 2 Mile FemaleF 22:48.7+11:24.5+100.04%49.99%-8.25%-6.89%
109648Michelle Dennis 2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.1+11:24.9+100.10%49.97%-8.28%-6.92%
110672Josephine Osborne 2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.5+11:25.3+100.16%49.96%-8.31%-6.95%
111201Kavon Wheatley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 22:49.8+11:25.6+100.20%49.95%-8.33%-6.97%
112621Mauricia Potter 2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.1+11:25.9+100.25%49.94%-8.36%-7.00%
113612Abriel Magloire 2 Mile FemaleM 22:50.4+11:26.2+100.29%49.93%-8.38%-7.02%
114287Thomas Kyne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 22:50.6+11:26.4+100.32%49.92%-8.40%-7.04%
115664Sophie Dabbs 2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.9+11:26.7+100.37%49.91%-8.42%-7.06%
116335Kjornni Daniel (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 22:51.2+11:27.0+100.41%49.90%-8.45%-7.08%
117292Makeda Gumbs (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.5+11:27.3+100.45%49.89%-8.47%-7.11%
118291Anjeni Benjamin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:51.7+11:27.5+100.48%49.88%-8.48%-7.12%
119301Kianjah Roberts (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.9+11:27.7+100.51%49.87%-8.50%-7.14%
119682Khiayah Doward 2 Mile FemaleF 22:51.9+11:27.7+100.51%49.87%-8.50%-7.14%
121227Finn Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 22:52.1+11:27.9+100.54%49.87%-8.52%-7.15%
122211Jesse Cockburn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:52.3+11:28.1+100.57%49.86%-8.53%-7.17%
123657Judy Doyle-Thomas 2 Mile FemaleF 22:52.5+11:28.3+100.60%49.85%-8.55%-7.18%
124226Annelies Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 22:52.7+11:28.5+100.63%49.84%-8.56%-7.20%
125260Ken Morgan (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:52.9+11:28.7+100.66%49.84%-8.58%-7.22%
126223Jolly- Lou Schwartz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:53.1+11:28.9+100.69%49.83%-8.60%-7.23%
127683Abigail Frank 2 Mile FemaleF 22:53.3+11:29.1+100.72%49.82%-8.61%-7.25%
128290D'Nay Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:53.5+11:29.3+100.75%49.81%-8.63%-7.26%
129353Tyler Franks (PG))Pelican Gate Primary PrimaryM 22:53.6+11:29.4+100.76%49.81%-8.64%-7.27%
130613Ericca Frederick 2 Mile MaleF 22:53.8+11:29.6+100.79%49.80%-8.65%-7.29%
131299Za-riana Grant (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 22:54.0+11:29.8+100.82%49.80%-8.67%-7.30%
132280Delma Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:54.2+11:30.0+100.85%49.79%-8.68%-7.32%
133277Audley Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:54.4+11:30.2+100.88%49.78%-8.70%-7.33%
134361Michelle Vergel (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF/M 22:54.5+11:30.3+100.89%49.78%-8.71%-7.34%
135658Valarie Guishard 2 Mile MaleF 24:54.7+13:30.5+118.46%45.78%-18.21%-16.73%
136266Khoyisha Stoutt (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:54.9+13:30.7+118.49%45.77%-18.23%-16.74%
137224Swain Henry (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 24:55.2+13:31.0+118.53%45.76%-18.25%-16.77%
138360Tuneisha Johnson (RS)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:55.3+13:31.1+118.55%45.76%-18.26%-16.77%
139285Johannes Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 24:55.4+13:31.2+118.56%45.75%-18.27%-16.78%
140215Bernice Magloire (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersF 24:55.6+13:31.4+118.59%45.75%-18.28%-16.80%
141349Trisha George (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 24:55.8+13:31.6+118.62%45.74%-18.30%-16.81%
142339Coco Osborne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 24:56.0+13:31.8+118.65%45.74%-18.32%-16.83%
143300Cheyanne Castello (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryF 24:56.1+13:31.9+118.66%45.73%-18.32%-16.84%
144362Mitsy Ellis-Simpson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 24:56.3+13:32.1+118.69%45.73%-18.34%-16.85%
145357Daniel Fahie (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 24:56.4+13:32.2+118.71%45.72%-18.35%-16.86%
146333Marian Cazabon-Blok (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 25:56.7+14:32.5+127.52%43.95%-23.12%-21.57%
147338Aria Creque (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 25:56.8+14:32.6+127.54%43.95%-23.12%-21.58%
148324Alexander Frett (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 25:56.9+14:32.7+127.55%43.95%-23.13%-21.59%
149616Matai Frett 2 Mile MaleM 25:57.0+14:32.8+127.57%43.94%-23.14%-21.59%
150294Shinique Robin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:57.2+14:33.0+127.59%43.94%-23.16%-21.61%
151218Kevin Gordan (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 25:57.4+14:33.2+127.62%43.93%-23.17%-21.62%
152213Sanjay Henry (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 25:57.6+14:33.4+127.65%43.93%-23.19%-21.64%
153350Leana Simon (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.7+14:33.5+127.67%43.92%-23.20%-21.65%
154336Orlandette Crabbe (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.9+14:33.7+127.70%43.92%-23.21%-21.66%
155627Marilin Bass 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.1+14:33.9+127.73%43.91%-23.23%-21.68%
156634Denise Frett 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.3+14:34.1+127.76%43.91%-23.24%-21.69%
157631Jo-Anna France 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.4+14:34.2+127.77%43.90%-23.25%-21.70%
158295Calesa Caesar (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:58.6+14:34.4+127.80%43.90%-23.27%-21.72%
159322Litzy Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:45.8+15:21.6+134.70%42.61%-27.00%-25.40%
160298Anica Penn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:59.0+15:34.8+136.63%42.26%-28.04%-26.43%
161334Jayden Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 26:59.3+15:35.1+136.67%42.25%-28.07%-26.46%
162684Michelle Todman 2 Mile FemaleF 26:59.8+15:35.6+136.74%42.24%-28.11%-26.50%
163606Sean Henry 2 Mile MaleM 27:00.2+15:36.0+136.80%42.23%-28.14%-26.53%
164289Mordecai Mcdowell (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 27:00.5+15:36.3+136.85%42.22%-28.16%-26.55%
165620Gervasina Martin 2 Mile FemaleF 27:00.7+15:36.5+136.88%42.22%-28.18%-26.57%
166358Marie-Lee Penn (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.0+15:36.8+136.92%42.21%-28.20%-26.59%
167354Tiffany Raines (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.2+15:37.0+136.95%42.20%-28.22%-26.61%
168655Lee-Ann Hall 2 Mile FemaleF 27:01.6+15:37.4+137.01%42.19%-28.25%-26.64%
169323Rickie Haywood (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:02.7+15:38.5+137.17%42.16%-28.34%-26.72%
170206Deshawn Doyley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:03.3+15:39.1+137.26%42.15%-28.38%-26.77%
171352Natasha Marshall (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 27:03.6+15:39.4+137.30%42.14%-28.41%-26.79%
172341Doug Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 27:45.4+16:21.2+143.41%41.08%-31.71%-30.06%
173678Aiden Creque 2 Mile MaleM 27:55.4+16:31.2+144.87%40.84%-32.50%-30.84%
174676Shirley Creque 2 Mile FemaleF 27:56.3+16:32.1+145.00%40.82%-32.58%-30.91%
175340Donna Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 28:07.3+16:43.1+146.61%40.55%-33.44%-31.77%
176237Shaberne Freeman (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:48.0+17:23.8+152.56%39.59%-36.66%-34.95%
177351Isis Danes (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:58.7+17:34.5+154.12%39.35%-37.51%-35.78%
178228Dereice Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 29:08.9+17:44.7+155.61%39.12%-38.32%-36.58%
179365J'Lessa Smith (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 29:09.1+17:44.9+155.64%39.12%-38.33%-36.60%
-363Julien Johnson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM DNF-----
-364Kimberley Peters (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF DNF-----
-615Andrea McLean 2 Mile FemaleF DNF-----
  • Comments (1)