ORC 2016 - CRAFT výjezd na Šerlich 18KM

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Skuhrov nad Bělou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 09:17 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou, Šerlich 8.30, XCSPORT.cz
Race website: www.serlich.com
Race notes
Déšť, T=15°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Stanislav ŘEZÁČSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 58:17.6--100%23.85%23.28%
22Petr NOVÁKATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 59:15.0+0:57.4+1.64%98.39%22.60%22.02%
310Jiří HARCUBAATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 59:31.2+1:13.6+2.10%97.94%22.25%21.67%
47Daniel MÁKAATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 59:52.8+1:35.2+2.72%97.35%21.78%21.19%
56Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 59:56.0+1:38.4+2.81%97.26%21.71%21.12%
64Jiří ROČÁREKATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 1:00:16.2+1:58.6+3.39%96.72%21.27%20.68%
75Radek ŠRETRBez Týmu. Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 1:03:23.5+5:05.9+8.75%91.96%17.19%16.57%
816Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 1:03:42.6+5:25.0+9.29%91.50%16.78%16.15%
939Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 1:04:52.8+6:35.2+11.30%89.85%15.25%14.61%
10324Kateřina SMUTNÁTeam Santander Ženy1983F 1:06:18.5+8:00.9+13.75%87.91%13.38%12.73%
1117Ondrej TUKASki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži A (do 50 let)1991M 1:06:28.4+8:10.8+14.03%87.69%13.17%12.51%
1233Lukáš BARTŮNĚKJBCN Junioři1997M 1:09:44.6+11:27.0+19.64%83.58%8.90%8.21%
13321Klára MORAVCOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1983F 1:10:03.4+11:45.8+20.18%83.21%8.49%7.80%
14320Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁATLAS CRAFT TEAM Ženy1986F 1:11:14.3+12:56.7+22.21%81.83%6.94%6.24%
1534Pavel ŠIMEKKasper Swix Team Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 1:11:27.7+13:10.1+22.59%81.57%6.65%5.95%
1622Jacek MEDERSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B (nad 50 let)1966M 1:11:39.1+13:21.5+22.92%81.36%6.40%5.70%
1747Jiří FišnarATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 1:11:51.3+13:33.7+23.26%81.13%6.14%5.43%
1836David ŠRŮTEKBKL Machov Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 1:11:54.1+13:36.5+23.34%81.07%6.08%5.37%
1923Marek TOKARCZYKNabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 1:11:59.2+13:41.6+23.49%80.98%5.97%5.26%
2028Martin VALIGURAXc.Sport Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 1:12:05.1+13:47.5+23.66%80.87%5.84%5.13%
2111Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 1:12:14.9+13:57.3+23.94%80.68%5.62%4.91%
22325Karolína GROHOVÁSki Klub NMNM, Ženy1990F 1:14:33.0+16:15.4+27.89%78.19%2.62%1.89%
2321Władysław OLSZOWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži A (do 50 let)1967M 1:14:38.4+16:20.8+28.04%78.10%2.50%1.77%
2415Jan BENÁKŠerlich 8.30 Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 1:15:14.0+16:56.4+29.06%77.48%1.73%0.99%
2524Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 1:15:23.0+17:05.4+29.32%77.33%1.53%0.79%
2648Jan FišnarATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 1:16:34.9+18:17.3+31.37%76.12%-0.04%-0.79%
2725Pavel BUCHTANové Město Na Moravě Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 1:17:01.3+18:43.7+32.13%75.68%-0.61%-1.37%
2838Tomáš TEMPÍRSokol Štíty Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 1:17:41.4+19:23.8+33.27%75.03%-1.48%-2.25%
2942Ondřej BENEŠSun Sport Team Junioři1998M 1:18:07.3+19:49.7+34.01%74.62%-2.05%-2.82%
3037Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 1:18:22.8+20:05.2+34.46%74.37%-2.39%-3.16%
3127Jan ROHÁČEKXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 1:19:09.1+20:51.5+35.78%73.65%-3.39%-4.17%
3218Jakub KUROWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 1:19:13.7+20:56.1+35.91%73.58%-3.49%-4.27%
3335Jiří ValiguraRock plast Junioři1998M 1:19:43.2+21:25.6+36.76%73.12%-4.14%-4.92%
3412Jiří KAVKABiatlon Letohrad Muži B (nad 50 let)1959M 1:20:13.6+21:56.0+37.63%72.66%-4.80%-5.59%
3526František MOLVASokol Jihlava Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 1:20:40.7+22:23.1+38.40%72.25%-5.39%-6.18%
3619Jan KOBRYŃTN Biegówki Wesoła Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 1:21:15.0+22:57.4+39.38%71.75%-6.13%-6.93%
37323Katarzyna WITEKTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1987F 1:21:34.1+23:16.5+39.93%71.47%-6.55%-7.35%
3841Radek CRHASun Sport Team Junioři1997M 1:23:37.9+25:20.3+43.47%69.70%-9.25%-10.07%
3920Michał ROLSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 1:23:59.4+25:41.8+44.08%69.41%-9.71%-10.54%
4032Petr BARTŮNĚKXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 1:24:25.2+26:07.6+44.82%69.05%-10.28%-11.10%
4130Tomáš KREJSAKUS Sopotnice Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 1:25:38.0+27:20.4+46.90%68.07%-11.86%-12.70%
4214Zdeněk STUCHLIKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 1:26:29.5+28:11.9+48.37%67.40%-12.98%-13.83%
4345Daniel DZIUBALOSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1987M 1:26:55.4+28:37.8+49.11%67.06%-13.55%-14.40%
4413Ladislav MIZERAH.O.P. Liberec Muži B (nad 50 let)1947M 1:30:04.0+31:46.4+54.51%64.72%-17.65%-18.54%
4543Martin MAŇASSki Team Vracov Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 1:32:47.4+34:29.8+59.18%62.82%-21.21%-22.12%
46399Jadvyga GRINKEVICNabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1970F 1:32:50.1+34:32.5+59.25%62.79%-21.27%-22.18%
4744Martin HOLÁNEKBORCI Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 1:36:51.3+38:33.7+66.15%60.19%-26.52%-27.47%
4831Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec Muži B (nad 50 let)1963M 1:37:16.7+38:59.1+66.88%59.92%-27.07%-28.03%
4946Leopold KOLÁŘSK Vrbno Pod Pradědem Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 1:38:34.1+40:16.5+69.09%59.14%-28.76%-29.73%
5029Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži B (nad 50 let)1956M 1:42:39.0+44:21.4+76.09%56.79%-34.09%-35.10%
-40Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar Brno Muži B (nad 50 let)1955M DNF-----
-322Alicja ROLSKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1974F DNF-----