Startliste TFL 2016

Sunday, June 26, 2016 10:44 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 1.7 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, June 26, 2016 13:18 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2016

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
122Emil Hagedorn M 8:08.7--100%34.13%30.52%4:47.510:49:54.8
23Oliver Ejsenhardt-AndersenHellas M 8:20.2+0:11.5+2.35%97.70%32.58%28.88%4:54.210:49:54.8
38Karla Ysnæs Henningsen F 9:01.1+0:52.4+10.72%90.32%27.07%23.07%5:18.310:49:54.8
416Mikkel Hansen M 10:13.1+2:04.4+25.46%79.71%17.37%12.83%6:00.710:49:54.8
59Adam Skjoldby Foss M 10:40.9+2:32.2+31.14%76.25%13.62%8.88%6:17.010:49:54.8
614Jakob Munk Nielsen M 10:57.5+2:48.8+34.54%74.33%11.38%6.52%6:26.810:49:54.8
713Ida Munk Nielsen F 10:59.1+2:50.4+34.87%74.15%11.17%6.29%6:27.710:49:54.8
821Emil Bekker Poulsen M 11:15.2+3:06.5+38.16%72.38%9.00%4.00%6:37.210:49:54.8
97Alma Ysnæs Henningsen F 11:27.0+3:18.3+40.58%71.14%7.41%2.32%6:44.110:49:54.8
1026Konrad Emmike Rasmussen M 11:27.6+3:18.9+40.70%71.07%7.33%2.24%6:44.510:49:54.8
1112Selma Luja Lakner F 11:31.3+3:22.6+41.46%70.69%6.83%1.71%6:46.710:49:54.8
1217Mille Roslev F 11:34.3+3:25.6+42.07%70.39%6.42%1.29%6:48.410:49:54.8
136Simone ReimannReimann F 11:42.0+3:33.3+43.65%69.62%5.38%0.19%6:52.910:49:54.8
1428Aslan Vaabengaard M 11:44.7+3:36.0+44.20%69.35%5.02%-0.19%6:54.610:49:54.8
1527Jonas Andersen M 12:04.3+3:55.6+48.21%67.47%2.38%-2.98%7:06.010:49:54.8
1615Victor Koch M 12:11.4+4:02.7+49.66%66.82%1.42%-3.99%7:10.210:49:54.8
1725Lærke Clausen M 12:32.9+4:24.2+54.06%64.91%-1.48%-7.04%7:22.910:49:54.8
184Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen F 12:53.1+4:44.4+58.20%63.21%-4.20%-9.92%7:34.810:49:54.8
192Lasse Roldsgaard Svendsen M 12:55.6+4:46.9+58.71%63.01%-4.54%-10.27%7:36.210:49:54.8
201Kathrine Roldsgaard Svendsen F 13:20.4+5:11.7+63.78%61.06%-7.88%-13.80%7:50.810:49:54.8
215Nicoline ReimannReimann F 13:59.1+5:50.4+71.70%58.24%-13.09%-19.30%8:13.610:49:54.8
2211Siff Luja Lakner F 14:00.5+5:51.8+71.99%58.14%-13.28%-19.50%8:14.410:49:54.8
2323Tobias Clausen M 14:51.5+6:42.8+82.42%54.82%-20.16%-26.75%8:44.410:49:54.8
2410Mina Skjoldby Foss F 14:54.5+6:45.8+83.04%54.63%-20.56%-27.18%8:46.210:49:54.8
2524Freja Bech M 15:38.7+7:30.0+92.08%52.06%-26.52%-33.46%9:12.210:49:54.8
2618Malte Roslev M 23:06.0+14:57.3+183.61%35.26%-86.81%-97.06%13:35.310:49:54.8