North Coast MTB Series Round 2

Sunday, June 26, 2016 09:34 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bonville, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 9
Laps: Time-limited
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, June 26, 2016 11:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
115, 33LumberjacksCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Under 13 Male
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 33
  • Ben Winter
  • 14:25.51
  • -
  • 14:25.51
  • -
  • 2
  • 15
  • kyle wood
  • 20:29.13
  • +4:17.4
  • 34:54.61
  • -
  • 3
  • 33
  • Ben Winter
  • 14:12.81
  • -
  • 49:07.43
  • +15:38.2
  • 4
  • 15
  • kyle wood
  • 18:32.03
  • +2:25.0
  • 1:07:39.41
  • -
1:07:39.44--100%10.88%14.50%
273, 117Rock an rollsNambucca Valley Cycle Club Under 13 Male
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 73
  • Jack Vireux
  • 19:11.53
  • +4:46.0
  • 19:11.53
  • +4:46.0
  • 2
  • 117
  • rory coleborn
  • 16:11.71
  • -
  • 35:23.22
  • +0:28.6
  • 3
  • 73
  • Jack Vireux
  • 16:41.92
  • +2:29.1
  • 52:05.14
  • +18:35.9
  • 4
  • 117
  • rory coleborn
  • 16:07.01
  • -
  • 1:08:12.12
  • +0:32.7
1:08:12.14+0:32.7+0.81%99.20%10.16%13.81%
342, 118WatermelonsCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Under 13 Male
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 118
  • Sandon Carpenter
  • 21:00.86
  • +6:35.3
  • 21:00.86
  • +6:35.3
  • 2
  • 42
  • max gosschalk
  • 19:35.52
  • +3:23.8
  • 40:36.33
  • +5:41.7
  • 3
  • 118
  • Sandon Carpenter
  • 21:51.23
  • +7:38.4
  • 1:02:27.55
  • +28:58.3
  • 4
  • 42
  • max gosschalk
  • 16:40.22
  • +0:33.2
  • 1:19:07.73
  • +11:28.3
1:19:07.74+11:28.3+16.96%85.50%-4.23%0.00%
452, 53Knuckle HeadsNambucca Valley Cycle Club Under 13 Male
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 52
  • Elliot Joyce
  • 20:37.85
  • +6:12.3
  • 20:37.85
  • +6:12.3
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 40:07.62
  • +6:38.4
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
1:20:34.84+12:55.4+19.10%83.96%-6.14%-1.83%
5113, 126TNT,sCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Under 13 Male
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 113
  • Tom Ylinen
  • 16:44.52
  • +2:19.0
  • 16:44.52
  • +2:19.0
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 33:29.21
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
1:24:01.14+16:21.7+24.18%80.53%-10.67%-6.18%
691Ashton PullenBom Bom Junior Racing - Bom Bom Racing Under 13 MaleM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 91
  • Ashton Pullen
  • 20:29.14
  • +6:03.6
  • 20:29.14
  • +6:03.6
  • 2
  • 91
  • Ashton Pullen
  • 23:41.24
  • +7:29.5
  • 44:10.34
  • +9:15.7
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
44:10.32-----