2013 Canadian Nationals Classic

Tuesday, March 26, 2013 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Whistler, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 73
Handicap: Percent
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 27, 2013 9:22 AM (GMT-7)
Race notes
Unofficial results.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2013 Canadian Nationals Classic

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1129Katie WeaverHollyburn - BC Development Squad Juvenile Girls 15:53.7--100%13.68%11.69%100.0000100.00%
2126Annika RichardsonHollyburn Juvenile Girls 16:05.4+0:11.7+1.23%98.79%12.62%10.61%100.0000100.00%
3146Gabrielle SarthouMonteriski Juvenile Girls 16:15.6+0:21.9+2.30%97.76%11.70%9.67%100.0000100.00%
4142Lauren TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:33.0+0:39.3+4.12%96.04%10.12%8.06%100.0000100.00%
5112Erica KreitzCaledonia Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
5147Laurence DumaisFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
798Gina CinelliLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 16:41.8+0:48.1+5.04%95.20%9.32%7.24%100.0000100.00%
8137Alyssa StoweNakkertok Juvenile Girls 16:49.7+0:56.0+5.87%94.45%8.61%6.51%100.0000100.00%
9138Sara McLeanFoothills Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 16:50.5+0:56.8+5.96%94.38%8.54%6.44%100.0000100.00%
10134Lauriane GrégoireDÉFI-TM Juvenile Girls 16:51.0+0:57.3+6.01%94.33%8.49%6.39%100.0000100.00%
11140Molly-Jane StrumCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:57.6+1:03.9+6.70%93.72%7.89%5.78%100.0000100.00%
12108Bryn RobertsonFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:00.3+1:06.6+6.98%93.47%7.65%5.53%100.0000100.00%
13143Zoë WilliamsNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:07.6+1:13.9+7.75%92.81%6.99%4.85%100.0000100.00%
14128Soren MeeuwisseTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 17:08.0+1:14.3+7.79%92.77%6.95%4.81%100.0000100.00%
15117Darya SepandjFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:14.4+1:20.7+8.46%92.20%6.37%4.22%100.0000100.00%
16114Hannah MehainSovereign Lake Juvenile Girls 17:14.7+1:21.0+8.49%92.17%6.35%4.19%100.0000100.00%
1777Jenna SimHollyburn - BC Talent Squad Juvenile Girls 17:17.6+1:23.9+8.80%91.91%6.08%3.93%100.0000100.00%
18141Marie CorriveauMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 17:18.7+1:25.0+8.91%91.82%5.98%3.82%100.0000100.00%
19144Florence Dostie-MénardSkinouk Juvenile Girls 17:26.8+1:33.1+9.76%91.11%5.25%3.07%100.0000100.00%
2078Anna GoodwinHollyburn Juvenile Girls 17:27.7+1:34.0+9.86%91.03%5.17%2.99%100.0000100.00%
21115Alix StephenFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:30.7+1:37.0+10.17%90.77%4.90%2.71%100.0000100.00%
2276Rachel MayLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:33.2+1:39.5+10.43%90.55%4.67%2.48%100.0000100.00%
23133Alison PouwNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:34.3+1:40.6+10.55%90.46%4.57%2.38%100.0000100.00%
24124Anna ZimmermanRed Deer Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:34.4+1:40.7+10.56%90.45%4.56%2.37%100.0000100.00%
25135Erika MihellSoo Finnish Juvenile Girls 17:35.0+1:41.3+10.62%90.40%4.51%2.31%100.0000100.00%
26145Laura LeclairChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 17:38.4+1:44.7+10.98%90.11%4.20%2.00%100.0000100.00%
2797Megan BankesFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:38.8+1:45.1+11.02%90.07%4.17%1.96%100.0000100.00%
28106Katrine GillettCanmore Juvenile Girls 17:41.5+1:47.8+11.30%89.84%3.92%1.71%100.0000100.00%
2994Elena BrunsLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:42.2+1:48.5+11.38%89.79%3.86%1.65%100.0000100.00%
30131Heidi OhrlingHighlands Juvenile Girls 17:43.7+1:50.0+11.53%89.66%3.72%1.51%100.0000100.00%
31121Claire Grall-JohnsonNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:43.8+1:50.1+11.54%89.65%3.71%1.50%100.0000100.00%
3275Annika AckermannKimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:54.1+2:00.4+12.62%88.79%2.78%0.55%100.0000100.00%
33127Laura InkilaLappe Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:56.1+2:02.4+12.83%88.63%2.60%0.36%100.0000100.00%
34123Katherine MarshallNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:56.4+2:02.7+12.87%88.60%2.57%0.33%100.0000100.00%
35120Jessica KuzikCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 17:57.9+2:04.2+13.02%88.48%2.44%0.19%100.0000100.00%
36122Audrey-Anne DufresneMauriski Juvenile Girls 17:59.0+2:05.3+13.14%88.39%2.34%0.09%100.0000100.00%
37139Emmy PhillipsCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 18:00.0+2:06.3+13.24%88.31%2.25%0.00%100.0000100.00%
38111Zoe PekosTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:00.2+2:06.5+13.26%88.29%2.23%-0.02%100.0000100.00%
39132Catherine Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 18:07.1+2:13.4+13.99%87.73%1.60%-0.66%100.0000100.00%
4070Maxine ForderHollyburn Juvenile Girls 18:11.0+2:17.3+14.40%87.42%1.25%-1.02%100.0000100.00%
4195Tayla KoerberRevelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 18:16.6+2:22.9+14.98%86.97%0.74%-1.54%100.0000100.00%
42107Sage BialuskiCaledonia Juvenile Girls 18:23.5+2:29.8+15.71%86.43%0.12%-2.18%100.0000100.00%
43100Erin CaysTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:28.0+2:34.3+16.18%86.07%-0.29%-2.59%100.0000100.00%
4488Glynis SimLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 18:32.3+2:38.6+16.63%85.74%-0.68%-2.99%100.0000100.00%
45113Georgia TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 18:45.5+2:51.8+18.01%84.74%-1.87%-4.21%100.0000100.00%
46101Sarah HillTeam Hardwood - Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:51.2+2:57.5+18.61%84.31%-2.39%-4.74%100.0000100.00%
4774Michaela McLeanBlack Jack Juvenile Girls 18:53.1+2:59.4+18.81%84.17%-2.56%-4.92%100.0000100.00%
48105Elora AdamsonRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Juvenile Girls 18:54.0+3:00.3+18.91%84.10%-2.64%-5.00%100.0000100.00%
49136Leanne WellerChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 18:56.3+3:02.6+19.15%83.93%-2.85%-5.21%100.0000100.00%
50110Makaila HudsonMenihek Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Girls 18:57.6+3:03.9+19.28%83.83%-2.97%-5.33%100.0000100.00%
Page / 2
Racers per page: