Su e Do par Davestra

Sunday, June 12, 2016 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Davestra, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 8 Km
Racers: 42
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, June 29, 2016 11:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
124DE BIASI GiulianoTONIC RUNNERS 1987M 32:27.5--100%36.40%28.93%4:03.4
28POSER LeonardoATL. VITT. VENETO 1978M 32:34.8+0:07.3+0.37%99.63%36.16%28.66%4:04.4
321SALVADOR AlessandroGS PROVAGNA 1975M 35:20.8+2:53.3+8.90%91.83%30.74%22.60%4:25.1
410CASTELLI DanieleATL. VITT. VENETO 1972M 35:26.8+2:59.3+9.21%91.57%30.54%22.38%4:25.8
514SCREMIN Stefano 1961M 37:08.6+4:41.1+14.43%87.39%27.22%18.67%4:38.6
615BOTTESELLE Paolo 1973M 37:10.8+4:43.3+14.55%87.30%27.14%18.59%4:38.8
718ZANETTE PatriziaATL. DOLOMITI 1975F 37:16.7+4:49.2+14.85%87.07%26.95%18.37%4:39.6
86POLITO EnzoVIGILI DEL FUOCO 1962M 37:45.3+5:17.8+16.32%85.97%26.02%17.33%4:43.2
912FENTI Paolo 1961M 37:48.1+5:20.6+16.46%85.86%25.93%17.23%4:43.5
1035SATINI StefaniaATL. DOLOMITI 1969F 37:51.6+5:24.1+16.64%85.73%25.81%17.10%4:44.0
111FILIPPIN AntonioSCI CLUB VALCELLINA 1965M 38:00.3+5:32.8+17.09%85.41%25.53%16.78%4:45.0
1225TABACCHI RobertoSOTTOCASTELLO 1953M 38:17.2+5:49.7+17.96%84.78%24.98%16.17%4:47.2
1328CARPENE' CristianATL. VITT. VENETO 1977M 39:08.3+6:40.8+20.58%82.93%23.31%14.30%4:53.5
1434FAIN BINDA MicheleTONIC RUNNERS 1978M 39:45.8+7:18.3+22.51%81.63%22.08%12.93%4:58.2
1532POLLA Pietro 1969M 40:06.1+7:38.6+23.55%80.94%21.42%12.19%5:00.8
1616CORONA MarcoCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1972M 41:32.8+9:05.3+28.00%78.13%18.59%9.03%5:11.6
1717POLLES RoryATL. VITT. VENETO 1978M 41:36.9+9:09.4+28.21%78.00%18.45%8.88%5:12.1
1838VANZ ArmandoTRICHIANA 1961M 43:24.5+10:57.0+33.74%74.77%14.94%4.95%5:25.6
1939DE PARIS MicheleBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 43:48.7+11:21.2+34.98%74.09%14.15%4.07%5:28.6
2019DE FILIP AlidaDOLOMITI SKI ALP 1987F 43:51.2+11:23.7+35.11%74.02%14.07%3.98%5:28.9
2111PRA VincenzoPOLPET 1968M 45:02.0+12:34.5+38.74%72.08%11.75%1.39%5:37.8
2226ZOLDAN SilvioTONIC RUNNERS 1956M 46:18.3+13:50.8+42.66%70.10%9.26%-1.39%5:47.3
2313PONTELLO AndreaPOLPET 1966M 46:19.6+13:52.1+42.73%70.06%9.22%-1.44%5:47.4
2427SPERANDIO DanielaATL. VITT. VENETO 1966F 47:20.6+14:53.1+45.86%68.56%7.23%-3.67%5:55.1
2543FANT GIUSEPPEPOLLICINO 1984M 49:29.6+17:02.1+52.48%65.58%3.01%-8.37%6:11.2
269ROMANIN EnzoTONIC RUNNERS 1943M 51:01.6+18:34.1+57.21%63.61%0.01%-11.73%6:22.7
2737MOLIN POLDEDANA Alessia3 CIME AURONZO 1972F 51:48.6+19:21.1+59.62%62.65%-1.52%-13.45%6:28.6
287PAOLI OsvaldoBIRRE MEDIE 1950M 53:06.7+20:39.2+63.63%61.11%-4.08%-16.30%6:38.3
294FAGHERAZZI MarcoBELLUNO 1959M 53:22.1+20:54.6+64.42%60.82%-4.58%-16.86%6:40.3
3036CARNIO Giovanni 1968M 53:28.2+21:00.7+64.73%60.70%-4.78%-17.08%6:41.0
3130VAL Varedo 1949M 54:32.6+22:05.1+68.04%59.51%-6.88%-19.43%6:49.1
325SORAVIA Enrico 1954M 55:01.3+22:33.8+69.51%58.99%-7.82%-20.48%6:52.7
3333ZANDOMENEGO Orietta 1967F 55:45.4+23:17.9+71.78%58.21%-9.26%-22.09%6:58.2
3466SACCHET Ezio 1959M 57:39.3+25:11.8+77.63%56.30%-12.98%-26.24%7:12.4
352LOTTO PaolaCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1964F 1:04:25.7+31:58.2+98.50%50.38%-26.25%-41.08%8:03.2
3531SCHENA PaolaCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1965F 1:04:25.7+31:58.2+98.50%50.38%-26.25%-41.08%8:03.2
3740DE MIN GianniBIRRE MEDIE 1947M 1:22:58.7+50:31.2+155.65%39.12%-62.60%-81.69%10:22.3
3820BORTOLUZZI Lara 1978F 1:26:56.0+54:28.5+167.83%37.34%-70.35%-90.35%10:52.0
3923MOSOLE VittoriaPIE VELOCE MASERADA 1958F 1:26:59.1+54:31.6+167.99%37.31%-70.45%-90.47%10:52.4
4041SCAPOL Antonio 1953M 1:27:01.8+54:34.3+168.13%37.30%-70.54%-90.57%10:52.7
4122PAGOTTO RenzoPIE VELOCE MASERADA 1958M 1:27:08.8+54:41.3+168.49%37.25%-70.77%-90.82%10:53.6
423FRESCURA AntonioMARCIATORI CALALZO 1931M 1:32:46.0+1:00:18.5+185.80%34.99%-81.78%-103.13%11:35.8