Dorflauf 2016 - Kinder II

Sunday, May 1, 2016 14:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Gemeinde Behamberg, Austria
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, May 2, 2016 08:19 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dorflauf 2016 - Kinder II

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
177Thomas Junior JungbauerLAC Amateure Steyr - Haidershofen 11M 1:12.1--100%24.66%22.64%14:30:00.0
269Tobias TatzreiterDie schnelle 4a - Haidershofen 10M 1:15.9+0:03.8+5.27%94.99%20.69%18.56%14:30:00.0
366Nicolas FichtingerDie schnelle 4a - Behamberg 10M 1:20.2+0:08.1+11.23%89.90%16.20%13.95%14:30:00.0
4102Luca SchmidSteyr 9M 1:20.7+0:08.6+11.93%89.34%15.68%13.41%14:30:00.0
575Marco M�hlbacherASV Haidershofen Behamberg - Haidershofen 11M 1:21.2+0:09.1+12.62%88.79%15.16%12.88%14:30:00.0
699Julian ForsterNeuzeug 11M 1:21.5+0:09.4+13.04%88.47%14.84%12.55%14:30:00.0
7100Ritt SimonKleinraming 11M 1:22.2+0:10.1+14.01%87.71%14.11%11.80%14:30:00.0
896Johanna SimmerMTC Biberbach/SimmeRacing 10F 1:23.2+0:11.1+15.40%86.66%13.07%10.73%14:30:00.0
991Finn KugfarthThe Arrows - Steyr 11M 1:24.7+0:12.6+17.48%85.12%11.50%9.12%14:30:00.0
1067Julian WieserDie schnelle 4a - Behamberg 10M 1:25.4+0:13.3+18.45%84.43%10.77%8.37%14:30:00.0
1162Jonas Ga�nerDie gschwindn Sechs - Behamberg 10M 1:27.3+0:15.2+21.08%82.59%8.78%6.33%14:30:00.0
1282Alexander RittSpeedy-Kids - Behamberg 9M 1:27.6+0:15.5+21.50%82.31%8.47%6.01%14:30:00.0
1373Samuel VirticHaidershofen - Haidershofen 9M 1:27.7+0:15.6+21.64%82.21%8.36%5.90%14:30:00.0
1454Samuel WimmerDie Turbos - Behamberg 10M 1:28.2+0:16.1+22.33%81.75%7.84%5.36%14:30:00.0
1555Paul RottbergerDie Turbos - Behamberg 9M 1:28.3+0:16.2+22.47%81.65%7.74%5.26%14:30:00.0
1660Jakob Schl��lDie gschwindn Sechs - Behamberg 10M 1:28.4+0:16.3+22.61%81.56%7.63%5.15%14:30:00.0
1797Emma GroßalberSteyr 11F 1:29.1+0:17.0+23.58%80.92%6.90%4.40%14:30:00.0
1857Konstantin Schw�diauerDie Turbos - Behamberg 10M 1:29.3+0:17.2+23.86%80.74%6.69%4.18%14:30:00.0
19103Emma PetersenSt. Ulrich 10F 1:30.4+0:18.3+25.38%79.76%5.54%3.00%14:30:00.0
2056Jakob Schw�diauerDie Turbos - Behamberg 10M 1:30.5+0:18.4+25.52%79.67%5.44%2.90%14:30:00.0
2192Patrik BuchbergerThe Arrows - Kronstorf 11M 1:31.3+0:19.2+26.63%78.97%4.60%2.04%14:30:00.0
2298Justin EderHaidershofen 9M 1:32.8+0:20.7+28.71%77.69%3.03%0.43%14:30:00.0
2393Jannick AngerThe Arrows - Steyr 10M 1:33.6+0:21.5+29.82%77.03%2.20%-0.43%14:30:00.0
2459Matthias KleebergerDie Turbos - Behamberg 11M 1:34.3+0:22.2+30.79%76.46%1.47%-1.18%14:30:00.0
25101Melanie GruberKleinraming 10F 1:35.0+0:22.9+31.76%75.89%0.74%-1.93%14:30:00.0
2668Michael Schwarzlm�llerDie schnelle 4a - Haidershofen 11M 1:36.2+0:24.1+33.43%74.95%-0.52%-3.22%14:30:00.0
2686Peter PöchhackerThe Arrows - Steyr 9M 1:36.2+0:24.1+33.43%74.95%-0.52%-3.22%14:30:00.0
2871Clemens BurgholzerDie schnelle 4a - Behamberg 10M 1:36.9+0:24.8+34.40%74.41%-1.25%-3.97%14:30:00.0
2990Nadine SeierlehnerThe Arrows - Steyr 10F 1:37.6+0:25.5+35.37%73.87%-1.98%-4.72%14:30:00.0
3078Felix SteinerJunior-Flitzer - Kleinraming 9M 1:39.8+0:27.7+38.42%72.24%-4.28%-7.08%14:30:00.0
3165Matthias W�hrleitnerDie gschwindn Sechs - Behamberg 11M 1:40.6+0:28.5+39.53%71.67%-5.12%-7.94%14:30:00.0
3258Justin HaubnerDie Turbos - Behamberg 10M 1:41.6+0:29.5+40.92%70.96%-6.16%-9.01%14:30:00.0
3361Kathrin WimmerDie gschwindn Sechs - Behamberg 9F 1:41.8+0:29.7+41.19%70.83%-6.37%-9.23%14:30:00.0
3483Giuliano WahlandtSpeedy-Kids - Behamberg 9M 1:43.2+0:31.1+43.13%69.86%-7.83%-10.73%14:30:00.0
3572Hanna TatzreiterBehamberg 9F 1:44.6+0:32.5+45.08%68.93%-9.29%-12.23%14:30:00.0
3681Frederik BrandstetterSpeedy-Kids - Behamberg 9M 1:45.6+0:33.5+46.46%68.28%-10.34%-13.30%14:30:00.0
3774Aaron RodingerHaidershofen - Haidershofen 9M 1:48.2+0:36.1+50.07%66.64%-13.06%-16.09%14:30:00.0
3876Jasmin SchachnerHaidershofen - Behamberg 10F 1:51.4+0:39.3+54.51%64.72%-16.40%-19.53%14:30:00.0
39116Natalie TwadowskiHaidershofen - Haidershofen 12F 1:53.4+0:41.3+57.28%63.58%-18.49%-21.67%14:30:00.0
4084Katharina AichmayrSpeedy-Kids - Kleinraming 9F 1:53.5+0:41.4+57.42%63.52%-18.59%-21.78%14:30:00.0
4179Lukas KreinerJunior-Flitzer - Kleinraming 9M 2:00.8+0:48.7+67.55%59.69%-26.22%-29.61%14:30:00.0
4285Markus BaumannSpeedy-Kids - Behamberg 10M 2:05.0+0:52.9+73.37%57.68%-30.61%-34.12%14:30:00.0
4370Ramon AbdalazizDie schnelle 4a - Behamberg 11M 2:06.0+0:53.9+74.76%57.22%-31.66%-35.19%14:30:00.0
4480Kaan TepegözSpeedy-Kids - Kleinraming 9M 2:07.7+0:55.6+77.12%56.46%-33.43%-37.02%14:30:00.0