Sandman 1 - True Grit

Sunday, January 10, 2016 04:31 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Busselton, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Monday, January 11, 2016 15:29 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
155Ginger Ninjas (And Baldy)Perth Hills And Trails M 1:48:48.0--100%26.12%22.71%
221Vince RadfordPTS M 1:54:01.5+5:13.5+4.80%95.42%22.58%19.00%
38Mat Walker M 1:54:35.4+5:47.4+5.32%94.95%22.19%18.60%
410Adrian CastleMargaret River Trail Runners M 1:57:38.3+8:50.3+8.12%92.49%20.12%16.43%
516Matt Watson M 1:57:44.6+8:56.6+8.22%92.40%20.05%16.36%
625Faye Dingaway M 2:00:24.5+11:36.5+10.67%90.36%18.24%14.46%
719Michael Baldock M 2:02:10.7+13:22.7+12.30%89.05%17.04%13.21%
820Neil De Grasse TysonSpaceship Earth M 2:07:01.8+18:13.8+16.76%85.65%13.74%9.76%
915Mark Taylor M 2:09:30.9+20:42.9+19.04%84.01%12.06%7.99%
1026Katie GreenfieldBusselton Triathlon Club F 2:10:54.1+22:06.1+20.31%83.12%11.12%7.01%
1117David MccutcheonBusselton Runners Club M 2:11:47.1+22:59.1+21.13%82.56%10.52%6.38%
1241Kathi GaleaniMargaret River Trail Runners F 2:14:16.8+25:28.8+23.42%81.02%8.82%4.61%
132Tony MinardsMargaret River Trail Runners M 2:18:08.6+29:20.6+26.97%78.76%6.20%1.86%
1424Neal Webster M 2:18:34.6+29:46.6+27.37%78.51%5.90%1.56%
145Mark WebsterAlso Ran M 2:18:34.6+29:46.6+27.37%78.51%5.90%1.56%
1613Greg KnuckeyMargaret River Trail Runners M 2:19:16.0+30:28.0+28.00%78.12%5.44%1.07%
1730Janet SmithMargaret River Trail Runners F 2:19:21.4+30:33.4+28.09%78.07%5.37%1.00%
1858B.A.D Combo! F 2:19:44.0+30:56.0+28.43%77.86%5.12%0.73%
1914Timothy McgimpseyMRTR M 2:20:28.7+31:40.7+29.12%77.45%4.61%0.20%
2061FOMOBunbury Runners Club F 2:20:46.0+31:58.0+29.38%77.29%4.42%0.00%
2137CJ Waller F 2:22:08.3+33:20.3+30.64%76.55%3.49%-0.97%
226Cameron Whelan M 2:24:50.9+36:02.9+33.13%75.11%1.65%-2.90%
2338Jacky KnuckeyMargaret River Trail Runners F 2:28:21.3+39:33.3+36.36%73.34%-0.74%-5.39%
244John RobsonBRATS M 2:30:15.9+41:27.9+38.11%72.41%-2.03%-6.75%
2511Ian GibbsBunbury Runners Club M 2:30:34.8+41:46.8+38.40%72.25%-2.25%-6.97%
2636Kate LahartBunbury Triayhlon Club F 2:30:44.1+41:56.1+38.54%72.18%-2.35%-7.08%
273Allan WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club M 2:33:25.1+44:37.1+41.01%70.92%-4.17%-8.99%
287Attila HagymasDenmark Trail Runners M 2:39:48.4+51:00.4+46.88%68.08%-8.51%-13.53%
2964Paulines TeamBunbury Runners Club F 2:40:33.6+51:45.6+47.57%67.76%-9.02%-14.06%
3018Sean Hitchcock M 2:41:24.8+52:36.8+48.36%67.40%-9.60%-14.67%
3152JnfBusselton Runners Club F/M 2:43:42.0+54:54.0+50.46%66.46%-11.15%-16.29%
329Matty Zoolander TrentBusselton Runners Club M 2:43:43.7+54:55.7+50.49%66.45%-11.17%-16.31%
3328Danielle ClarkAlso Ran F 2:47:32.8+58:44.8+54.00%64.94%-13.77%-19.02%
341Rod BennettMargaret River Trail Runners M 2:49:02.6+1:00:14.6+55.37%64.36%-14.78%-20.09%
3535Cassie Zoolander Hughes F 2:49:05.1+1:00:17.1+55.41%64.35%-14.81%-20.12%
3634Katie Payne F 2:50:09.4+1:01:21.4+56.39%63.94%-15.54%-20.88%
3740Emma LuscombeRunning Mums Australia F 3:25:11.8+1:36:23.8+88.60%53.02%-39.33%-45.77%
3831Samantha KitchinRMA F 3:34:07.3+1:45:19.3+96.80%50.81%-45.39%-52.11%
3942Jennifer Griffith-Bird F 3:35:08.0+1:46:20.0+97.73%50.57%-46.08%-52.83%