2013 Skirennen

Saturday, January 19, 2013 9:48 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4
Updated: Tuesday, January 16, 2018 1:57 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2013 Skirennen

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18David TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:08.9--100%38.13%28.89%
233Lauren RichardsonLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 6:20.3+0:11.4+3.09%97.00%36.22%26.70%
323Stephen TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 6:21.6+0:12.7+3.44%96.67%36.00%26.45%
46Cobey ClarkLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:33.7+0:24.8+6.72%93.70%33.97%24.11%
517Lucas JobeWenatchee, WA M 12-13 6:50.9+0:42.0+11.39%89.78%31.08%20.80%
69Derek RichardsonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 7:05.3+0:56.4+15.29%86.74%28.67%18.02%
719Maya VelazquezWenatchee, WA F 12-13 7:09.9+1:01.0+16.54%85.81%27.90%17.14%
811Halla HafermannLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 7:20.2+1:11.3+19.33%83.80%26.17%15.15%
925Will PiersPeshastin, WA M 10-11 7:41.3+1:32.4+25.05%79.97%22.63%11.08%
1014Jerome JeromeLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:42.4+1:33.5+25.35%79.78%22.45%10.87%
1122Stella JohnsonLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 7:42.9+1:34.0+25.48%79.69%22.36%10.77%
1212Isaak WalkerLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:43.3+1:34.4+25.59%79.62%22.30%10.70%
1310Gabe VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 7:52.3+1:43.4+28.03%78.11%20.79%8.96%
1418Luke HafermannLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 8:02.3+1:53.4+30.74%76.49%19.11%7.04%
151Alice EifertWenatchee, WA F 10-11 8:08.8+1:59.9+32.50%75.47%18.02%5.78%
1640Isaac Tveten M 9-under 8:12.4+2:03.5+33.48%74.92%17.41%5.09%
175Claire EvansIssaquah, WA F 10-11 8:30.1+2:21.2+38.28%72.32%14.45%1.68%
182Anna RussellLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 8:31.8+2:22.9+38.74%72.08%14.16%1.35%
1913Jake FinegoldWenatchee, WA M 10-11 8:45.8+2:36.9+42.53%70.16%11.81%-1.35%
204Cadel VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 8:48.7+2:39.8+43.32%69.77%11.33%-1.91%
213Bijou ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 9:01.2+2:52.3+46.71%68.16%9.23%-4.32%
2221Sarah ButruilleLeavvenworth, WA F 10-11 9:07.0+2:58.1+48.28%67.44%8.26%-5.44%
2344Ella Loewen F 9-under 9:29.2+3:20.3+54.30%64.81%4.53%-9.71%
2434Madeline Gillespie F 9-under 9:30.1+3:21.2+54.54%64.71%4.38%-9.89%
2541Elise Foot F 9-under 10:02.0+3:53.1+63.19%61.28%-0.97%-16.04%
2616Lily KeziahLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 10:33.7+4:24.8+71.78%58.21%-6.28%-22.15%
2745Aiden Hol M 9-under 11:18.0+5:09.1+83.79%54.41%-13.71%-30.69%
2838Evan Butrille M 9-under 12:32.2+6:23.3+103.90%49.04%-26.16%-44.99%
2937Nicolas Dietzman M 9-under 12:40.8+6:31.9+106.23%48.49%-27.60%-46.65%
3029Coco ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 13:49.5+7:40.6+124.86%44.47%-39.12%-59.89%
3115Kaston DillonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:23.7+8:14.8+134.13%42.71%-44.86%-66.48%
3243Bella Fox F 9-under 14:33.1+8:24.2+136.68%42.25%-46.44%-68.29%
3335Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:40.8+8:31.9+138.76%41.88%-47.73%-69.78%
3426Zoe BoggsLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 17:24.6+11:15.7+183.17%35.31%-75.20%-101.35%
3530Heath Jordan M 9-under 18:12.1+12:03.2+196.04%33.78%-83.17%-110.51%
3642Luke Fox M 9-under 18:53.4+12:44.5+207.24%32.55%-90.09%-118.47%