2016 Sunnyside Challenge unofficial 2

Saturday, January 2, 2016 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 82
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, January 2, 2016 10:16 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 9:52.9--100%64.12%62.00%
213Hall, WalkerMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 10:10.4+0:17.5+2.95%97.13%63.06%60.88%
317Klein, CooperMomentum Northwest U14M 10:28.2+0:35.3+5.95%94.38%61.99%59.74%
426Christensen, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 10:29.2+0:36.3+6.12%94.23%61.93%59.67%
518DeLong, IanMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:35.3+1:42.4+17.27%85.27%57.93%55.44%
615Strome, ZaneMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:41.7+1:48.8+18.35%84.49%57.54%55.02%
712Olander, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 11:43.5+1:50.6+18.65%84.28%57.43%54.91%
827Grialo, TravisMVNT U14M 11:57.6+2:04.7+21.03%82.62%56.58%54.01%
929Fasset, JackMBSEF U14M 12:15.5+2:22.6+24.05%80.61%55.49%52.86%
1019Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 12:30.5+2:37.6+26.58%79.00%54.59%51.90%
1111Strang, JackMBSEF U14M 13:19.9+3:27.0+34.91%74.12%51.60%48.73%
1220Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 14:05.1+4:12.2+42.54%70.16%48.86%45.83%
1322Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U14M 14:16.1+4:23.2+44.39%69.26%48.19%45.13%
1416Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:45.9+4:53.0+49.42%66.93%46.39%43.22%
1514Powers, SameerSpokane Noedic U14M 15:52.3+5:59.4+60.62%62.26%42.37%38.96%
1678Schoderbek, SamBend Endurance Academy U16M 16:22.5+6:29.6+65.71%60.35%40.55%37.03%
1710Scofield, OliverMBSEF U14M 16:32.7+6:39.8+67.43%59.73%39.93%36.37%
1876Alison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:10.0+7:17.1+73.72%57.56%37.67%33.98%
1982McColgan, JackMBSEF U16M 17:11.4+7:18.5+73.96%57.48%37.59%33.89%
2089Worrell, EmersonMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 17:30.2+7:37.3+77.13%56.46%36.45%32.69%
2121Micek, HenryMBSEF U12M 17:37.0+7:44.1+78.28%56.09%36.04%32.25%
2283Aspholm, PeterMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 18:05.8+8:12.9+83.13%54.60%34.29%30.41%
2387Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 18:36.5+8:43.6+88.31%53.10%32.44%28.44%
2488Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 18:39.7+8:46.8+88.85%52.95%32.24%28.23%
2584Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U16M 18:46.4+8:53.5+89.98%52.64%31.84%27.80%
2677Jackson, CooperMomentum Northwest U16M 18:51.7+8:58.8+90.88%52.39%31.52%27.46%
2785Schlichting, ElinSpencer Butte/SEHS U16M 19:02.8+9:09.9+92.75%51.88%30.85%26.75%
2892Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U16M 19:33.1+9:40.2+97.86%50.54%29.01%24.81%
2925Whyte, AndreiMomentum Northwest U14M 19:39.3+9:46.4+98.90%50.28%28.64%24.41%
3074Voorhees, BlairMomentum Northwest U16M 20:08.5+10:15.6+103.83%49.06%26.87%22.54%
31100Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 20:11.9+10:19.0+104.40%48.92%26.66%22.32%
3286Henson, NateMBSEF U16M 20:56.8+11:03.9+111.98%47.18%23.95%19.45%
3375Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 20:59.6+11:06.7+112.45%47.07%23.78%19.27%
3496Emmons, Muir U16M 21:08.8+11:15.9+114.00%46.73%23.22%18.68%
3597Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U16M 21:19.8+11:26.9+115.85%46.33%22.56%17.97%
3679Mott, MichaelMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 22:24.9+12:32.0+126.83%44.09%18.62%13.80%
3780D'Atre, DawsonPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 23:33.0+13:40.1+138.32%41.96%14.50%9.43%
3890Jacobson, peder U16M 24:24.5+14:31.6+147.01%40.48%11.38%6.13%
3994Verheyden, JamesSummit high U16M 24:52.4+14:59.5+151.71%39.73%9.69%4.35%
4024Verheyden, Eric U12M 24:52.6+14:59.7+151.75%39.72%9.68%4.33%
4195Kellar, ReedBEA U16M 25:56.3+16:03.4+162.49%38.10%5.82%0.25%
4298Walker, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 26:04.1+16:11.2+163.81%37.91%5.35%-0.25%
4391Campbell, Skye U16M 30:12.1+20:19.2+205.63%32.72%-9.66%-16.15%
4493Christoffersen, Wayan U16M 31:06.0+21:13.1+214.72%31.77%-12.92%-19.60%
45199Millslagle, MaxBates College U23M 31:15.8+21:22.9+216.38%31.61%-13.51%-20.23%
46186Schoderbek, TomBEA U18M 31:48.2+21:55.3+221.84%31.07%-15.47%-22.30%
47192Shannon, CaseyMBSEF U20M 32:20.6+22:27.7+227.31%30.55%-17.43%-24.38%
48203Greene, MarshallXC Oregon M1-4M 32:34.2+22:41.3+229.60%30.34%-18.25%-25.25%
49190Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic U20M 32:47.7+22:54.8+231.88%30.13%-19.07%-26.12%
50188Wells, NathanLWSC U20M 32:50.4+22:57.5+232.33%30.09%-19.23%-26.29%
51196Nielsen, EliMethow Valley Nordic Team U18M 33:32.0+23:39.1+239.35%29.47%-21.75%-28.96%
52184Ingman, ErikBend Endurance Academy U18M 34:16.3+24:23.4+246.82%28.83%-24.43%-31.80%
53197iraggi, damonBEA U18M 34:30.3+24:37.4+249.18%28.64%-25.28%-32.69%
54191McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U20M 34:34.5+24:41.6+249.89%28.58%-25.53%-32.96%
55215Martin, AlexSummit U18M 34:34.6+24:41.7+249.91%28.58%-25.54%-32.97%
56205Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M1-4M 34:40.3+24:47.4+250.87%28.50%-25.89%-33.34%
57194Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U18M 34:46.6+24:53.7+251.93%28.41%-26.27%-33.74%
58193Lurbur, MosesLWSC U18M 35:11.6+25:18.7+256.15%28.08%-27.78%-35.34%
59218Wolfenden, ImranOSU Cascades U20M 35:34.5+25:41.6+260.01%27.78%-29.16%-36.81%
60198Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U18M 35:38.6+25:45.7+260.70%27.72%-29.41%-37.07%
61200Widmer, TeddyBend Endurance Academy U20M 35:54.4+26:01.5+263.37%27.52%-30.37%-38.08%
62202Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M1-4M 36:21.9+26:29.0+268.00%27.17%-32.03%-39.85%
63220Edic, DavidX-C Oregon M5-7M 36:22.5+26:29.6+268.11%27.17%-32.07%-39.89%
64195Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U20M 36:25.4+26:32.5+268.60%27.13%-32.25%-40.07%
65187Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 37:12.7+27:19.8+276.57%26.56%-35.11%-43.10%
66213engbersen, nilsTeacup Nordic U20M 37:22.5+27:29.6+278.23%26.44%-35.70%-43.73%
67212Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 37:38.9+27:46.0+280.99%26.25%-36.69%-44.78%
68280Waichler, ScottMethow Valley Nordic Team M5-8M 37:54.6+28:01.7+283.64%26.07%-37.64%-45.79%
69182Voorhees, LiamMomentum Northwest U18M 37:56.0+28:03.1+283.88%26.05%-37.73%-45.88%
70181Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U18M 38:24.9+28:32.0+288.75%25.72%-39.48%-47.73%
71206Rodhouse, TomMBSEF M1-4M 39:15.6+29:22.7+297.30%25.17%-42.54%-50.98%
72219Wulfman, GabrielLWSC U18M 40:07.5+30:14.6+306.05%24.63%-45.69%-54.31%
73216Sukovaty, Geza U20M 40:43.9+30:51.0+312.19%24.26%-47.89%-56.64%
74185Taylor, JustinMomentum Northwest U18M 40:51.4+30:58.5+313.46%24.19%-48.34%-57.12%
75208Burnham, TimLWSC M5-7M 41:13.6+31:20.7+317.20%23.97%-49.68%-58.54%
76183Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint Nordic U18M 42:16.5+32:23.6+327.81%23.37%-53.49%-62.58%
77214Ackerman, Ethan U20M 42:55.5+33:02.6+334.39%23.02%-55.85%-65.07%
78217McCarthy, ColinWhitman U23M 45:13.6+35:20.7+357.68%21.85%-64.21%-73.93%
79210Kresl, SteveTeacup Nordic M5-7M 45:51.5+35:58.6+364.07%21.55%-66.50%-76.36%
80201Sherr, Len M8/9M 51:24.2+41:31.3+420.19%19.22%-86.63%-97.68%
81211Holm, Bjarne M8/9M 58:30.3+48:37.4+492.06%16.89%-112.42%-124.99%
82209Verheyden, James r M1-4M 1:00:40.0+50:47.1+513.93%16.29%-120.27%-133.30%