2015 Middle School Meet 6th grade Boys a

Tuesday, October 6, 2015 4:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 3 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Tuesday, October 6, 2015 5:01 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 Middle School Meet 6th grade Boys a

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
148Josephine Stevensonobsi - Obsidian F 13:53.5--100%23.15%19.05%4:37.8
238Mccall Woodwardcrco - Crook County F 13:55.9+0:02.4+0.29%99.71%22.93%18.81%4:38.6
364Rachel Morgenstfr - St Francis F 14:52.9+0:59.4+7.13%93.35%17.67%13.28%4:57.6
435Messina Mcclellancrco - Crook County F 14:54.8+1:01.3+7.35%93.15%17.50%13.09%4:58.3
560Meredith Nadersps - Seven Peaks F 15:01.2+1:07.7+8.12%92.49%16.91%12.47%5:00.4
639Caleigh Christiansenobsi - Obsidian F 15:27.9+1:34.4+11.33%89.83%14.44%9.88%5:09.3
750Taevy Thachobsi - Obsidian F 15:35.0+1:41.5+12.18%89.14%13.79%9.19%5:11.7
865Addison Steelestfr - St Francis F 15:44.2+1:50.7+13.28%88.28%12.94%8.29%5:14.7
945Amaya Leeobsi - Obsidian F 15:45.0+1:51.5+13.38%88.20%12.87%8.22%5:15.0
1061Madison Pollardsist - Sisters F 16:21.0+2:27.5+17.70%84.96%9.55%4.72%5:27.0
1132Grace Brookscrco - Crook County F 16:22.8+2:29.3+17.91%84.81%9.38%4.55%5:27.6
1233Hailey Coffmancrco - Crook County F 16:24.6+2:31.1+18.13%84.65%9.22%4.37%5:28.2
1337Aniha Wilbercrco - Crook County F 17:09.6+3:16.1+23.53%80.95%5.07%0.00%5:43.2
1468Kaley Kreutzerwvm - Westside Village Magnet F 17:11.5+3:18.0+23.76%80.80%4.89%-0.18%5:43.8
1551Katherine Westobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.0+3:27.5+24.90%80.07%4.02%-1.11%5:47.0
1643Laci Landonobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.4+3:27.9+24.94%80.04%3.98%-1.15%5:47.1
1740Faye Davisobsi - Obsidian F 18:06.3+4:12.8+30.33%76.73%-0.16%-5.51%6:02.1
1855Gabrielle Kindelrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 18:23.0+4:29.5+32.33%75.57%-1.70%-7.13%6:07.7
1967Lilian LibokmetoWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 18:52.4+4:58.9+35.86%73.60%-4.41%-9.98%6:17.5
2041Allie Heriltobsi - Obsidian F 19:47.5+5:54.0+42.47%70.19%-9.49%-15.34%6:35.8
2153Lilah Beckrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 20:54.0+7:00.5+50.45%66.47%-15.62%-21.79%6:58.0
2236Natalie Stefanekcrco - Crook County F 21:20.2+7:26.7+53.59%65.11%-18.04%-24.34%7:06.7
2356Rebecca Knightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+12:31.9+90.21%52.57%-46.18%-53.98%8:48.5
2357Elizabeth Sawyerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+12:31.9+90.21%52.57%-46.18%-53.98%8:48.5
2563Skylar Catanzarostfr - St Francis F 28:17.2+14:23.7+103.62%49.11%-56.49%-64.84%9:25.7