National Junior Marathon 14U OC1

Thursday, September 24, 2015 07:40 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 19:50 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12157Giacomo NealMooloolaba 14UB OC1 25:50.4--100%13.47%14.67%
2888Jack HarmanCradle Coast 14UB OC1 26:49.3+0:58.9+3.80%96.34%10.19%11.43%
32470Johahn StreckerMalanuka 14UB OC1 26:56.6+1:06.2+4.27%95.90%9.78%11.02%
41103Johnson BellMaia 14UB OC1 27:28.6+1:38.2+6.33%94.04%7.99%9.26%
51820Tre David EketoneMoreton Bay Boat Club 14UB OC1 27:41.0+1:50.6+7.13%93.34%7.30%8.58%
61336Harrison CooperBayside 14UB OC1 27:41.8+1:51.4+7.19%93.30%7.26%8.54%
72355Curtis EastonFraser Coast 14UB OC1 28:04.8+2:14.4+8.67%92.02%5.97%7.27%
8893Ashley BowenMalanuka 14UB OC1 28:23.2+2:32.8+9.86%91.03%4.95%6.26%
91030Oska MurphyGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:25.7+2:35.3+10.02%90.90%4.81%6.12%
102178Zach CullenGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:34.9+2:44.5+10.61%90.41%4.29%5.61%
111106Kiara HaileyBayside 14UG OC1 28:42.3+2:51.9+11.09%90.02%3.88%5.21%
122634Sarah CooperBayside 14UG OC1 29:02.3+3:11.9+12.38%88.99%2.76%4.11%
131869Sophie RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 30:00.6+4:10.2+16.14%86.10%-0.49%0.90%
141584Lachlan KeyFraser Coast 14UB OC1 30:16.9+4:26.5+17.19%85.33%-1.40%0.00%
151102Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger 14UG OC1 30:22.8+4:32.4+17.57%85.06%-1.73%-0.32%
162456Joshua HurstCanoe Point 14UB OC1 30:27.6+4:37.2+17.88%84.83%-2.00%-0.59%
171015Taleigha HunterFraser Coast 14UG OC1 30:30.1+4:39.7+18.04%84.72%-2.14%-0.73%
18545Katarina NiblettBayside 14UG OC1 30:46.1+4:55.7+19.07%83.98%-3.03%-1.61%
191104Vania EhrnstOutrigger Whitsunday 14UG OC1 30:48.2+4:57.8+19.21%83.89%-3.15%-1.72%
202147Hekemaru KingiCanoe Point 14UB OC1 31:26.2+5:35.8+21.66%82.20%-5.27%-3.81%
212076Morehu Patu 14UB OC1 31:28.2+5:37.8+21.79%82.11%-5.38%-3.92%
222668Kianna PaineGold Coast 14UG OC1 31:45.1+5:54.7+22.88%81.38%-6.32%-4.85%
232205Claire HitchenBayside 14UG OC1 32:21.0+6:30.6+25.19%79.88%-8.32%-6.83%
242468Daniel WebbBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:50.3+6:59.9+27.08%78.69%-9.96%-8.44%
251711Thomas EndersBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:53.8+7:03.4+27.31%78.55%-10.15%-8.64%
262015Jessica DreaverRockhampton 14UG OC1 32:57.3+7:06.9+27.53%78.41%-10.35%-8.83%
271101Bodie BassettMalanuka 14UB OC1 33:44.6+7:54.2+30.59%76.58%-12.99%-11.43%