National Junior Marathon 14U OC1

Thursday, September 24, 2015 07:40 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 19:50 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12157Giacomo NealMooloolaba 14UB OC1 25:50.4--100%13.47%14.67%
2888Jack HarmanCradle Coast 14UB OC1 26:49.3+0:58.9+3.80%96.34%10.19%11.43%
32470Johahn StreckerMalanuka 14UB OC1 26:56.6+1:06.2+4.27%95.90%9.78%11.02%
41103Johnson BellMaia 14UB OC1 27:28.6+1:38.2+6.33%94.04%7.99%9.26%
51820Tre David EketoneMoreton Bay Boat Club 14UB OC1 27:41.0+1:50.6+7.13%93.34%7.30%8.58%
61336Harrison CooperBayside 14UB OC1 27:41.8+1:51.4+7.19%93.30%7.26%8.54%
72355Curtis EastonFraser Coast 14UB OC1 28:04.8+2:14.4+8.67%92.02%5.97%7.27%
8893Ashley BowenMalanuka 14UB OC1 28:23.2+2:32.8+9.86%91.03%4.95%6.26%
91030Oska MurphyGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:25.7+2:35.3+10.02%90.90%4.81%6.12%
102178Zach CullenGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:34.9+2:44.5+10.61%90.41%4.29%5.61%
111106Kiara HaileyBayside 14UG OC1 28:42.3+2:51.9+11.09%90.02%3.88%5.21%
122634Sarah CooperBayside 14UG OC1 29:02.3+3:11.9+12.38%88.99%2.76%4.11%
131869Sophie RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 30:00.6+4:10.2+16.14%86.10%-0.49%0.90%
141584Lachlan KeyFraser Coast 14UB OC1 30:16.9+4:26.5+17.19%85.33%-1.40%0.00%
151102Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger 14UG OC1 30:22.8+4:32.4+17.57%85.06%-1.73%-0.32%
162456Joshua HurstCanoe Point 14UB OC1 30:27.6+4:37.2+17.88%84.83%-2.00%-0.59%
171015Taleigha HunterFraser Coast 14UG OC1 30:30.1+4:39.7+18.04%84.72%-2.14%-0.73%
18545Katarina NiblettBayside 14UG OC1 30:46.1+4:55.7+19.07%83.98%-3.03%-1.61%
191104Vania EhrnstOutrigger Whitsunday 14UG OC1 30:48.2+4:57.8+19.21%83.89%-3.15%-1.72%
202147Hekemaru KingiCanoe Point 14UB OC1 31:26.2+5:35.8+21.66%82.20%-5.27%-3.81%
212076Morehu Patu 14UB OC1 31:28.2+5:37.8+21.79%82.11%-5.38%-3.92%
222668Kianna PaineGold Coast 14UG OC1 31:45.1+5:54.7+22.88%81.38%-6.32%-4.85%
232205Claire HitchenBayside 14UG OC1 32:21.0+6:30.6+25.19%79.88%-8.32%-6.83%
242468Daniel WebbBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:50.3+6:59.9+27.08%78.69%-9.96%-8.44%
251711Thomas EndersBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:53.8+7:03.4+27.31%78.55%-10.15%-8.64%
262015Jessica DreaverRockhampton 14UG OC1 32:57.3+7:06.9+27.53%78.41%-10.35%-8.83%
271101Bodie BassettMalanuka 14UB OC1 33:44.6+7:54.2+30.59%76.58%-12.99%-11.43%
  • 14UB OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12157Giacomo NealMooloolaba 14UB OC1 25:50.4--100%11.98%9.10%
2888Jack HarmanCradle Coast 14UB OC1 26:49.3+0:58.9+3.80%96.34%8.64%5.65%
32470Johahn StreckerMalanuka 14UB OC1 26:56.6+1:06.2+4.27%95.90%8.22%5.22%
41103Johnson BellMaia 14UB OC1 27:28.6+1:38.2+6.33%94.04%6.40%3.35%
51820Tre David EketoneMoreton Bay Boat Club 14UB OC1 27:41.0+1:50.6+7.13%93.34%5.70%2.62%
61336Harrison CooperBayside 14UB OC1 27:41.8+1:51.4+7.19%93.30%5.65%2.57%
72355Curtis EastonFraser Coast 14UB OC1 28:04.8+2:14.4+8.67%92.02%4.35%1.23%
8893Ashley BowenMalanuka 14UB OC1 28:23.2+2:32.8+9.86%91.03%3.30%0.15%
91030Oska MurphyGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:25.7+2:35.3+10.02%90.90%3.16%0.00%
102178Zach CullenGold Coast 14UB OC1 28:34.9+2:44.5+10.61%90.41%2.64%-0.54%
111584Lachlan KeyFraser Coast 14UB OC1 30:16.9+4:26.5+17.19%85.33%-3.15%-6.52%
122456Joshua HurstCanoe Point 14UB OC1 30:27.6+4:37.2+17.88%84.83%-3.76%-7.15%
132147Hekemaru KingiCanoe Point 14UB OC1 31:26.2+5:35.8+21.66%82.20%-7.08%-10.58%
142076Morehu Patu 14UB OC1 31:28.2+5:37.8+21.79%82.11%-7.20%-10.70%
152468Daniel WebbBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:50.3+6:59.9+27.08%78.69%-11.86%-15.51%
161711Thomas EndersBrisbane 14UB OC1 32:53.8+7:03.4+27.31%78.55%-12.06%-15.72%
171101Bodie BassettMalanuka 14UB OC1 33:44.6+7:54.2+30.59%76.58%-14.94%-18.70%
  • 14UG OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11106Kiara HaileyBayside 14UG OC1 28:42.3--100%6.58%6.30%
22634Sarah CooperBayside 14UG OC1 29:02.3+0:20.0+1.16%98.85%5.49%5.21%
31869Sophie RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 30:00.6+1:18.3+4.55%95.65%2.33%2.04%
41102Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger 14UG OC1 30:22.8+1:40.5+5.84%94.49%1.13%0.83%
51015Taleigha HunterFraser Coast 14UG OC1 30:30.1+1:47.8+6.26%94.11%0.73%0.44%
6545Katarina NiblettBayside 14UG OC1 30:46.1+2:03.8+7.19%93.29%-0.14%-0.44%
71104Vania EhrnstOutrigger Whitsunday 14UG OC1 30:48.2+2:05.9+7.31%93.19%-0.25%-0.55%
82668Kianna PaineGold Coast 14UG OC1 31:45.1+3:02.8+10.61%90.40%-3.34%-3.65%
92205Claire HitchenBayside 14UG OC1 32:21.0+3:38.7+12.70%88.73%-5.28%-5.60%
102015Jessica DreaverRockhampton 14UG OC1 32:57.3+4:15.0+14.81%87.10%-7.25%-7.57%