Fifth Leg Trail Run

Sunday, September 20, 2015 07:10 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gracetown, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 75
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 09:28 (GMT+8)
Race notes
Not checked yet. Use with caution
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Fifth Leg Trail Run

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1140Martin De Bock Male 1:56:51.6--100%32.10%30.30%09:41:53.5
2189David CollinsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:01:39.9+4:48.3+4.11%96.05%29.31%27.43%09:41:53.5
3172Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series Male 2:06:08.0+9:16.4+7.94%92.65%26.71%24.77%09:41:53.5
4191Katherine StockwellPTS Female 2:07:07.6+10:16.0+8.79%91.92%26.13%24.18%09:41:53.5
5162Brent Haythornthwaite Male 2:13:26.2+16:34.6+14.19%87.58%22.47%20.41%09:41:53.5
6182Lance Scott Male 2:16:20.7+19:29.1+16.67%85.71%20.78%18.68%09:41:53.5
7163Chris Allen Male 2:19:40.9+22:49.3+19.53%83.66%18.84%16.69%09:41:53.5
8110Kathi GaleaniMRTR Female 2:20:39.6+23:48.0+20.37%83.08%18.27%16.10%09:41:53.5
9129Norm BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Male 2:22:53.2+26:01.6+22.27%81.79%16.97%14.78%09:41:53.5
10160Mark Webster Male 2:23:15.3+26:23.7+22.59%81.57%16.76%14.56%09:41:53.5
11124Tony MinardsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:23:33.0+26:41.4+22.84%81.41%16.59%14.38%09:41:53.5
12104Lesley MotherwellMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:24:26.8+27:35.2+23.61%80.90%16.07%13.85%09:41:53.5
13169Col BellMR-Trail Runners Male 2:24:35.5+27:43.9+23.73%80.82%15.98%13.76%09:41:53.5
14159Renee De VoogdMRTR Female 2:24:58.3+28:06.7+24.06%80.61%15.76%13.53%09:41:53.5
15119Stuart Jones Male 2:25:14.7+28:23.1+24.29%80.46%15.60%13.37%09:41:53.5
16130Matthew Salinovich Male 2:26:27.3+29:35.7+25.33%79.79%14.90%12.65%09:41:53.5
17101Ian Wilson Male 2:28:51.1+31:59.5+27.38%78.51%13.51%11.22%09:41:53.5
18125Danielle MontaguePTS Female 2:29:27.3+32:35.7+27.89%78.19%13.16%10.86%09:41:53.5
19137Andrew WickhamBunbury Runners Club Male 2:32:05.1+35:13.5+30.14%76.84%11.63%9.29%09:41:53.5
20105Andrew KnightWAMC Male 2:32:08.5+35:16.9+30.19%76.81%11.60%9.26%09:41:53.5
21168Mohcine Amejjoud Male 2:32:16.5+35:24.9+30.31%76.74%11.52%9.18%09:41:53.5
22176Hayley BainMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:32:27.7+35:36.1+30.47%76.65%11.41%9.07%09:41:53.5
23171Marie Adams Female 2:33:12.3+36:20.7+31.10%76.28%10.98%8.62%09:41:53.5
24115Rhys Crosswell Male 2:33:21.1+36:29.5+31.23%76.20%10.89%8.53%09:41:53.5
25112Loretta FirthWAMC Female 2:33:45.4+36:53.8+31.57%76.00%10.66%8.29%09:41:53.5
26186Renae TwiggBunbury Runners Club Female 2:33:48.1+36:56.5+31.61%75.98%10.63%8.27%09:41:53.5
27183Allan WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Male 2:38:08.0+41:16.4+35.32%73.90%8.12%5.68%09:41:53.5
28161Danielle Clark Female 2:38:46.8+41:55.2+35.87%73.60%7.74%5.30%09:41:53.5
29122Thomas Eckert Male 2:40:34.1+43:42.5+37.40%72.78%6.70%4.23%09:41:53.5
30126Chris Neilon Male 2:41:12.9+44:21.3+37.96%72.49%6.33%3.84%09:41:53.5
31139Ian Jones Male 2:41:50.2+44:58.6+38.49%72.21%5.96%3.47%09:41:53.5
32170Simon LentjesMargaret River Male 2:42:02.1+45:10.5+38.66%72.12%5.85%3.36%09:41:53.5
33145Jaimee Rossborough Female 2:42:14.5+45:22.9+38.83%72.03%5.73%3.23%09:41:53.5
34120Mark AudetDunsborough Runners Club Male 2:42:19.7+45:28.1+38.91%71.99%5.68%3.18%09:41:53.5
35157Georgina Wilkinson Female 2:42:24.9+45:33.3+38.98%71.95%5.63%3.13%09:41:53.5
36133Robert Aitken-Fox Male 2:45:36.7+48:45.1+41.72%70.56%3.77%1.22%09:41:53.5
37185Jodie LewisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:46:36.9+49:45.3+42.58%70.14%3.19%0.62%09:41:53.5
38141Victor PopescuTri & Swim Male 2:48:42.4+51:50.8+44.37%69.27%1.97%-0.62%09:41:53.5
39147Lauren Lander Female 2:50:55.7+54:04.1+46.27%68.37%0.68%-1.95%09:41:53.5
40121Susan AudetDunsborough Runners Club Female 2:51:26.0+54:34.4+46.70%68.17%0.39%-2.25%09:41:53.5
41188Janae GellardBunbury Runners Club Female 2:53:07.2+56:15.6+48.14%67.50%-0.59%-3.26%09:41:53.5
42179Attila Hagymas Male 2:53:58.1+57:06.5+48.87%67.17%-1.09%-3.76%09:41:53.5
43156Andrea HarrisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:54:53.5+58:01.9+49.66%66.82%-1.62%-4.31%09:41:53.5
44155Mark Reid Male 2:55:03.9+58:12.3+49.81%66.75%-1.72%-4.42%09:41:53.5
45108Andy TurnerWAMC Male 2:55:46.7+58:55.1+50.42%66.48%-2.14%-4.84%09:41:53.5
46142Jo Haworth Female 2:56:17.7+59:26.1+50.86%66.29%-2.44%-5.15%09:41:53.5
47111Erika VerhoevenWAMC Female 2:56:25.8+59:34.2+50.98%66.24%-2.52%-5.23%09:41:53.5
48151Lindsey Johnson Female 2:56:46.9+59:55.3+51.28%66.10%-2.72%-5.44%09:41:53.5
49127Sarah San Female 2:57:20.9+1:00:29.3+51.76%65.89%-3.05%-5.78%09:41:53.5
50131Amanda DoffingPerth Trail Series Female 2:59:29.0+1:02:37.4+53.59%65.11%-4.29%-7.05%09:41:53.5
51106Matt Snare Male 3:00:14.2+1:03:22.6+54.23%64.84%-4.73%-7.50%09:41:53.5
52167MEGAN GIANFRANCESCOBunbury Runners Club Female 3:02:12.2+1:05:20.6+55.92%64.14%-5.87%-8.67%09:41:53.5
53181Julie HoganBunbury Runners Club Female 3:03:10.3+1:06:18.7+56.74%63.80%-6.43%-9.25%09:41:53.5
54187Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc Female 3:03:58.3+1:07:06.7+57.43%63.52%-6.90%-9.73%09:41:53.5
55154Candice Calitz Female 3:08:11.5+1:11:19.9+61.04%62.10%-9.35%-12.25%09:41:53.5
56123Jenny Jones Female 3:12:27.7+1:15:36.1+64.69%60.72%-11.83%-14.79%09:41:53.5
57150Emily Hunt Female 3:13:52.8+1:17:01.2+65.91%60.27%-12.66%-15.64%09:41:53.5
58177Fiona SheridanBunbury Runners Club Female 3:18:11.6+1:21:20.0+69.60%58.96%-15.16%-18.21%09:41:53.5
59134Martha Allen-Byatt Female 3:22:32.2+1:25:40.6+73.32%57.70%-17.69%-20.80%09:41:53.5
60175Ruth HazellSorrento Surf Lifesaving Club Female 3:23:10.5+1:26:18.9+73.86%57.52%-18.06%-21.18%09:41:53.5
61136Erica PerkinsBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:34.1+1:26:42.5+74.20%57.41%-18.28%-21.42%09:41:53.5
62132Judy MoonBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:36.0+1:26:44.4+74.23%57.40%-18.30%-21.44%09:41:53.5
63174Cassandra Ward Female 3:23:38.2+1:26:46.6+74.26%57.39%-18.32%-21.46%09:41:53.5
64109Jennifer Carr Female 3:24:02.1+1:27:10.5+74.60%57.27%-18.56%-21.70%09:41:53.5
65116Rebecca CarrJacks Gift Female 3:24:58.0+1:28:06.4+75.40%57.01%-19.10%-22.25%09:41:53.5
66135Pam TurnerBunbury Runners Club Female 3:30:45.8+1:33:54.2+80.36%55.45%-22.47%-25.71%09:41:53.5
67184Michelle WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Female 3:31:02.3+1:34:10.7+80.59%55.37%-22.63%-25.87%09:41:53.5
68114Geoff CrosswellNone Male 3:41:10.9+1:44:19.3+89.27%52.83%-28.52%-31.92%09:41:53.5
69102Linda Walker Female 3:42:30.6+1:45:39.0+90.41%52.52%-29.29%-32.71%09:41:53.5
70103Debbie Revans Female 3:42:31.9+1:45:40.3+90.43%52.51%-29.30%-32.73%09:41:53.5
71152Michelle Thomas Female 3:42:33.9+1:45:42.3+90.45%52.51%-29.32%-32.75%09:41:53.5
72138Silke Peglow Female 3:42:48.7+1:45:57.1+90.67%52.45%-29.47%-32.89%09:41:53.5
73166Francis Browning Female 4:11:42.4+2:14:50.8+115.39%46.43%-46.26%-50.13%09:41:53.5
74178Caroline Van Der Mey Female 4:11:47.4+2:14:55.8+115.46%46.41%-46.30%-50.18%09:41:53.5
-148Anne-Lise Nisbet Female DNF-----09:41:53.5