Jamieson Park Paddle Time Trial

Sunday, February 8, 2015 08:05 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Sydney, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 1 Km
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, February 8, 2015 09:01 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Jamieson Park Paddle
Race website: www.jamiesonparkpaddle.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Sam Parker14' 31:13.3--100%17.83%16.99%1.9
214Matt Wise14' 31:32.5+0:19.2+1.02%98.99%16.99%16.13%1.9
31Chris Cross14'M 32:01.4+0:48.1+2.57%97.50%15.72%14.85%1.9
413Fletcher14' 32:05.5+0:52.2+2.79%97.29%15.54%14.67%1.9
59Mike Hayes14'M 32:22.2+1:08.9+3.68%96.45%14.81%13.93%1.9
633Paul Matthews14' 32:47.6+1:34.3+5.03%95.21%13.69%12.81%1.8
723Toby Armstrong14'M 33:11.7+1:58.4+6.32%94.06%12.64%11.74%1.8
78Lee Condell14'M 33:11.7+1:58.4+6.32%94.06%12.64%11.74%1.8
934Matthew Miller14' 34:03.4+2:50.1+9.08%91.68%10.37%9.45%1.8
103Geoff England14' 34:42.7+3:29.4+11.18%89.95%8.65%7.71%1.7
1129Andy Barker14' 34:45.1+3:31.8+11.31%89.84%8.54%7.60%1.7
1217Remi Dunoyer14' 34:59.6+3:46.3+12.08%89.22%7.90%6.96%1.7
1337Chris Ting14'M 35:20.5+4:07.2+13.20%88.34%6.99%6.03%1.7
1436John Peard14' 35:26.6+4:13.3+13.52%88.09%6.72%5.76%1.7
156Ian Thompson14' 36:21.0+5:07.7+16.43%85.89%4.33%3.35%1.7
162Jarrod Smith14' 36:40.9+5:27.6+17.49%85.12%3.46%2.47%1.6
1715Tony Sycamore14' 36:56.6+5:43.3+18.33%84.51%2.77%1.77%1.6
1827Ross Eckersley14' 37:36.6+6:23.3+20.46%83.01%1.02%0.00%1.6
1924Nick Tobias14' 38:17.7+7:04.4+22.66%81.53%-0.79%-1.82%1.6
2028Oliver Hartley14' 38:29.5+7:16.2+23.29%81.11%-1.30%-2.34%1.6
2126Tod Duke Yonge14' 38:51.1+7:37.8+24.44%80.36%-2.25%-3.30%1.5
224Tom Moffatt14' 39:01.6+7:48.3+25.00%80.00%-2.71%-3.77%1.5
2330Dennis Podrug14' 39:11.5+7:58.2+25.53%79.66%-3.15%-4.21%1.5
2421Rebecca Graham14' 39:21.2+8:07.9+26.04%79.34%-3.57%-4.64%1.5
2539Cameron Belcher14' 39:47.8+8:34.5+27.46%78.45%-4.74%-5.81%1.5
2622Lucy Kelly14' 40:44.0+9:30.7+30.46%76.65%-7.20%-8.30%1.5
277Peter Grant14'M 40:50.6+9:37.3+30.82%76.44%-7.49%-8.60%1.5
2820Barney Edmunds14'M 41:48.4+10:35.1+33.90%74.68%-10.03%-11.16%1.4
2935Dave Creed14' 42:32.5+11:19.2+36.26%73.39%-11.96%-13.11%1.4
3031Scott Flint14' 42:43.0+11:29.7+36.82%73.09%-12.42%-13.58%1.4
3116Renee Sycamore14' 44:44.0+13:30.7+43.28%69.80%-17.73%-18.94%1.3
3232Oliver Sanderson14' 45:54.8+14:41.5+47.06%68.00%-20.84%-22.08%1.3
335Danielle Trice14' 46:07.0+14:53.7+47.71%67.70%-21.37%-22.62%1.3
3419Luke Kinnear14' 47:55.3+16:42.0+53.49%65.15%-26.12%-27.42%1.3
3525Janai Anselmi12'6" 48:14.0+17:00.7+54.49%64.73%-26.94%-28.25%1.2