400 Ultra

Friday, May 21, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Mostek, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Distance: 395 Km
Racers: 78
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TB-J606F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Monday, May 24, 2021 12:05 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.400ultra.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
178Daniel PolmanUltra Paka Racing Team MTB1979M 20:55:35--100%48.23%52.56%3:1111:01:29
284Milan HanykMondraker racing team MTB1984M 22:18:45+1:23:10+6.62%93.79%44.80%49.42%3:2311:01:29
343Ondřej HofmanProlog bike MTB1979M 23:38:20+2:42:45+12.96%88.53%41.52%46.41%3:3511:01:29
457Leoš RoušavýEPC MTB1972M 24:56:37+4:01:02+19.20%83.89%38.29%43.46%3:4711:01:29
568Martin Chutný Gravel1991M 25:49:28+4:53:53+23.41%81.03%36.12%41.46%3:5511:01:29
579Leoš Řeháček MTB1971M 25:49:28+4:53:53+23.41%81.03%36.12%41.46%3:5511:01:29
75Tomáš NovotnýBronec Sport Team MTB1989M 25:57:20+5:01:45+24.03%80.62%35.79%41.16%3:5711:01:29
742Petr TichýGranfondo MTB1977M 25:57:20+5:01:45+24.03%80.62%35.79%41.16%3:5711:01:29
911Ladislav Žilík MTB1984M 27:52:45+6:57:10+33.22%75.06%31.03%36.80%4:1411:01:29
1085Ondřej TeplýCafé racers MTB1978M 28:28:41+7:33:06+36.09%73.48%29.55%35.44%4:2011:01:29
1116Michal Ozogán MTB1991M 28:48:36+7:53:01+37.67%72.64%28.73%34.69%4:2311:01:29
1233Jan FersterJohannes Burg MTB1982M 29:47:14+8:51:39+42.34%70.25%26.31%32.48%4:3111:01:29
1246Jan BurýšekTRI CLUB Dobruška MTB1988M 29:47:14+8:51:39+42.34%70.25%26.31%32.48%4:3111:01:29
1469Karel JanataHSK Benecko MTB1992M 30:13:00+9:17:25+44.40%69.25%25.25%31.50%4:3511:01:29
1470Matěj KubinaHSK Benecko MTB1992M 30:13:00+9:17:25+44.40%69.25%25.25%31.50%4:3511:01:29
1650Jiří VikTRI SKI KLUB KOHA Náchod MTB1982M 31:02:15+10:06:40+48.32%67.42%23.22%29.64%4:4311:01:29
1787Brendan Bignell Gravel1971M 32:08:58+11:13:23+53.63%65.09%20.47%27.12%4:5311:01:29
1855Vojtěch UhlířSK MalejCunik MTB1993M 32:22:59+11:27:24+54.75%64.62%19.89%26.59%4:5511:01:29
1980Martin SkálaRehorn Gravel1977M 32:49:52+11:54:17+56.89%63.74%18.78%25.58%4:5911:01:29
2081Jan Vít MTB1989M 34:10:28+13:14:53+63.31%61.23%15.46%22.53%5:1111:01:29
2086Petr Vocetka MTB1978M 34:10:28+13:14:53+63.31%61.23%15.46%22.53%5:1111:01:29
2253Miroslav Franěkno swiss MTB1971M 34:57:19+14:01:44+67.04%59.87%13.53%20.76%5:1911:01:29
2341Roman FaůMaratón klub Kladno MTB1983M 36:50:35+15:55:00+76.06%56.80%8.86%16.48%5:3611:01:29
2358Martin ŠtíbalHovaďáci MTB1988M 36:50:35+15:55:00+76.06%56.80%8.86%16.48%5:3611:01:29
2359Tomáš BankaHovaďáci MTB1991M 36:50:35+15:55:00+76.06%56.80%8.86%16.48%5:3611:01:29
267Milan Chára MTB1979M 36:50:40+15:55:05+76.07%56.80%8.85%16.48%5:3611:01:29
2719David JanouchHokl Club Lužec n/C MTB1981M 38:25:53+17:30:18+83.65%54.45%4.93%12.88%5:5011:01:29
2775Tomáš JanouchHOKLCLUB LUŽEC NAD CIDLINOU MTB1981M 38:25:53+17:30:18+83.65%54.45%4.93%12.88%5:5011:01:29
2776Jaroslav Trejbal MTB1974M 38:25:53+17:30:18+83.65%54.45%4.93%12.88%5:5011:01:29
3062Radovan SadílekZPA Bike Team MTB1978M 42:46:43+21:51:08+104.42%48.92%-5.83%3.03%6:3011:01:29
3156Tilo ArnholdRSV Erzgebirge MTB1972M 44:06:47+23:11:12+110.80%47.44%-9.13%0.00%6:4211:01:29
322Josef Matoušek MTB1979M 44:19:02+23:23:27+111.78%47.22%-9.63%-0.46%6:4411:01:29
3267Jiří Rudolf213. Výcviková letka MTB1990M 44:19:02+23:23:27+111.78%47.22%-9.63%-0.46%6:4411:01:29
3430Milan JílekSAC Bělá pod Bezdězem MTB1961M 44:37:14+23:41:39+113.23%46.90%-10.38%-1.15%6:4711:01:29
356Hubert Šváb Gravel1991M 44:53:20+23:57:45+114.51%46.62%-11.05%-1.76%6:4911:01:29
3545Petr Hanuš3D Fifness Race Team MTB1964M 44:53:20+23:57:45+114.51%46.62%-11.05%-1.76%6:4911:01:29
3732Jiří Neugebauer MTB1973M 45:37:11+24:41:36+118.00%45.87%-12.85%-3.42%6:5611:01:29
3864Jozef Ferko MTB1965M 45:46:06+24:50:31+118.71%45.72%-13.22%-3.75%6:5711:01:29
3931David Kaňka MTB1979M 47:02:27+26:06:52+124.79%44.49%-16.37%-6.64%7:0911:01:29
4028David KaňkaELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM MTB2003M 47:04:29+26:08:54+124.95%44.45%-16.45%-6.71%7:0911:01:29
4088Stanislav Heczko MTB1966M 47:04:29+26:08:54+124.95%44.45%-16.45%-6.71%7:0911:01:29
4220Michaela Sabovová MTB1986F 47:10:45+26:15:10+125.45%44.36%-16.71%-6.95%7:1011:01:29
4222Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Pardubice MTB1962M 47:10:45+26:15:10+125.45%44.36%-16.71%-6.95%7:1011:01:29
4471Petr SchwarzJezdinakole MTB1986M 47:43:45+26:48:10+128.08%43.84%-18.07%-8.20%7:1511:01:29
4472Veronika SchwarzováJezdinakole MTB1992F 47:43:45+26:48:10+128.08%43.84%-18.07%-8.20%7:1511:01:29
4613Kamil SamekBAJKING MTB1978M 47:45:30+26:49:55+128.22%43.82%-18.14%-8.26%7:1511:01:29
4766Ladislav HruškaLetohrad MTB1996M 48:45:31+27:49:56+133.00%42.92%-20.62%-10.53%7:2411:01:29
4860Jiří MatoulekZPA Bike Team MTB1972M 50:09:55+29:14:20+139.72%41.71%-24.10%-13.72%7:3711:01:29
4861Aleš MikulaZPA Bike Team MTB1973M 50:09:55+29:14:20+139.72%41.71%-24.10%-13.72%7:3711:01:29
4863Jakub HorákZPA Bike Team MTB1982M 50:09:55+29:14:20+139.72%41.71%-24.10%-13.72%7:3711:01:29
5121Jiri Vostruha Gravel1976M 51:17:43+30:22:08+145.12%40.80%-26.89%-16.28%7:4811:01:29
5254Tomáš GranzerTranďák Team Píšť MTB1979M 52:33:22+31:37:47+151.15%39.82%-30.01%-19.14%7:5911:01:29
5351Martin Vacek MTB1993M 52:45:03+31:49:28+152.08%39.67%-30.50%-19.58%8:0111:01:29
5414Jan Šáfr MTB1991M 53:02:46+32:07:11+153.49%39.45%-31.23%-20.25%8:0311:01:29
5415Pavel BucháčekCoffee Workers MTB1991M 53:02:46+32:07:11+153.49%39.45%-31.23%-20.25%8:0311:01:29
5612Martina Hulešová Gravel1972F 54:01:10+33:05:35+158.14%38.74%-33.63%-22.46%8:1211:01:29
5782Rostislav Havelka MTB1954M 54:11:26+33:15:51+158.96%38.62%-34.06%-22.84%8:1411:01:29
5783Rostislav Havelka MTB1977M 54:11:26+33:15:51+158.96%38.62%-34.06%-22.84%8:1411:01:29
5910Marek Kurty MTB1985M 54:31:50+33:36:15+160.58%38.38%-34.90%-23.62%8:1711:01:29
5923Jan Kupa MTB1973M 54:31:50+33:36:15+160.58%38.38%-34.90%-23.62%8:1711:01:29
6129Jaroslav Vostruha MTB1976M 57:25:10+36:29:35+174.39%36.44%-42.04%-30.16%8:4311:01:29
-3Jan KocmanRohozec Amulet Team MTB1998M DNF------11:01:29
-9Martin Švejda MTB1971M DNF------11:01:29
-24Jirka Fišera MTB1977M DNF------11:01:29
-25Vít JoachymstálZajKo Team MTB1981M DNF------11:01:29
-26Tomas KrsekSmirice Gravel1982M DNF------11:01:29
-35Radovan LátalLátalíci MTB1973M DNF------11:01:29
-38Pavel Herman Gravel1998M DNF------11:01:29
-39Josef Benák Gravel1990M DNF------11:01:29
-40Martin FrýzlTJ Jiskra Jaroměř MTB1972M DNF------11:01:29
-44Radek ŠilarPornostarracing Gravel1976M DNF------11:01:29
-47Daniel SoukupAli Baba team MTB1975M DNF------11:01:29
-48Ondřej ProkešAli Baba team MTB1974M DNF------11:01:29
-49Jan NovotnýAli Baba team MTB1975M DNF------11:01:29
-52Antonín Vojtíšekno swiss MTB1971M DNF------11:01:29
-73Martin Renza MTB1977M DNF------11:01:29
-74Pavel Krejčí MTB1978M DNF------11:01:29
-77Martin KrutaMatlákov Gravel1978M DNF------11:01:29