Miami UltraSkate

Friday, January 22, 2021 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, May 16, 2021 8:25 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joseph MazzoneUSA - CO 30-3930 313.90215
2-Adam OrnellesUSA - NC 19-2923 290.54199
3-Mitchell PascualUSA - NJ 50-5958 275.94189
4-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA - MN 30-3933 226.30155
5-Mark Groenenboom (91kg+)USA - MI 50-5952 211.70145
6-Eduardo MachadoUSA - FL 30-3936 208.78143
7-Colby CummingsUSA - OR 19-2927 207.32142
8-Damen SistrunkUSA - TX 40-4949 204.40140
9-Titus FrancisUSA - NY 19-2922 201.48138
10-Sam RobinsonUSA - NC 19-2924 200.02137
11-Matt AyresUSA - CA 40-4946 200.02137
12-Jeffrey VyainUSA - CO 30-3937 186.88128
13-Daniel Dimassa (91kg+)USA - FL 30-3937 182.50125
14-Jayson SeverinUSA - NY 19-2921 175.20120
15-Dallas YanezUSA - IL 40-4949 170.82117
16-Eddy PachecoUSA - FL 40-4946 167.90115
17-Salty DingmanUSA - SC 30-3930 167.90115
18-Axel AndrasUSA - FL 13&Under11 24.8217
19-Barry WeinerUSA - FL 50-5955 128.4888
20-Brian JosephUSA - FL 19-2925 100.7469
21-Daniel QuintanaUSA - FL 14-1818 100.7469
22-Henri StraussUSA - FL 13&Under6 65.7045
23-Jeff BallsUSA - FL 40-4941 109.5075
24-Jeffrey WeinstockUSA - FL 50-5956 150.38103
25-Jessica Giraldo (F)USA - FL 30-3937 7.305
26-Jonni AndrasUSA - FL 14-1814 100.7469
27-Joseph WilliamsUSA - FL 50-5954 70.0848
28-Juan MalaveUSA - FL 19-2924 62.7843
29-Justin BrightUSA - FL 19-2923 128.4888
30-Kevin Baron (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4946 23.3616
31-Lorenzo LefflerUSA - FL 19-2925 64.2444
32-Michael HerreraUSA - FL 30-3931 100.7469
33-Michael RichmondUSA - FL 19-2928 102.2070
34-Nick CarbotUSA - FL 14-1817 128.4888
35-Rich RamosUSA - FL 50-5953 14.6010
36-Ruby Andras (F)USA - FL 13&Under12 100.7469
37-Scott ZieglerUSA - FL 30-3935 124.1085
38-Sebastian StraussUSA - FL 13&Under9 65.7045
39-Seine DavidsUSA - FL 19-2923 37.9626
40-Siena Strauss (F)USA - FL 13&Under9 73.0050
41-Sirena Andras (F)USA - FL 40-4947 51.1035
42-Tyler MartinezUSA - FL 13&Under11 75.9252
43-Tyler NemesUSA - FL 40-4940 84.6858
44-Zack Knezevic (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4941 16.0611
45-Jon Andras (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4948 10.227
46-Ana Maria Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 14-1815 109.5075
47-Audrey Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 13&Under13 105.1272
48-Colin WrightUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
49-Harley WaggonerUSA - OK 30-3938 42.3429
50-Kelso WaggonerUSA - OK 14-1817 36.5025
51-Kobe ReaganUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
52-Zachary BradfordUSA - OK 14-1818 43.8030
53-Menen MaxwellUSA - NY 19-2919 115.3479
54-Tiye Gallimore (F)USA - NY 19-2923 116.8080
55-Calleigh Little (F)USA - OR 19-2929 58.4040
56-Damen 2 SistrunkUSA - TX 14-1818 129.9489
57-Sadott Corona (91kg+)USA - TX 19-2927 154.76106
58-Gil BeydaUSA - PA 50-5957 51.1035
59-Ella Poteet (F)USA - MD 19-2920 109.5075
60-Eric RineerUSA - NE 40-4946 121.1883
61-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA - TN 19-2925 112.4277
62-Ian WhyteUSA - WA 50-5958 154.76106
63-Marc WeinerUSA - NJ 30-3936 102.2070
64-Tony MaoUSA - MN 30-3937 153.30105