TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, May 2, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 38
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Monday, May 3, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Philippa 3 WallBIKEF 14:23--100%67.49%64.15%01:00:00
2-Lisa BrownBIKEF 15:07+0:44+5.10%95.15%65.83%62.33%01:00:00
3-Shauna Ma MagowanBIKEF 17:57+3:34+24.80%80.13%59.43%55.26%01:00:00
4-Veronika JuranovicsBIKEF 19:30+5:07+35.57%73.76%55.93%51.40%01:00:00
5-Sarah SinananBIKEF 21:06+6:43+46.70%68.17%52.31%47.41%01:00:00
6-Downtown Lisa BrownROW ERGF 27:25+13:02+90.61%52.46%38.03%31.67%01:00:00
7-Antonia JuranovicsBIKEF 30:33+16:10+112.40%47.08%30.95%23.86%01:00:00
8-Jess KingHPKF 32:37+18:14+126.77%44.10%26.28%18.71%01:00:00
9-Tatjana BaehrHPKF 32:59+18:36+129.32%43.61%25.45%17.80%01:00:00
10-Claudia TarrHPKF 33:33+19:10+133.26%42.87%24.17%16.39%01:00:00
11-Justine LaprunHPKF 33:55+19:32+135.81%42.41%23.34%15.47%01:00:00
12-Lina & Karen ZapakasHPDKF 34:36+20:13+140.56%41.57%21.80%13.77%01:00:00
13-Julie FlemmingRUNF 34:47+20:24+141.83%41.35%21.39%13.31%01:00:00
14-Jess Bocapuss KingOC1F 36:03+21:40+150.64%39.90%18.52%10.16%01:00:00
15-Amanda HolroydHPKF 38:15+23:52+165.93%37.60%13.55%4.67%01:00:00
16-Justine Laprun 2OC1F 38:19+23:56+166.40%37.54%13.40%4.51%01:00:00
17-Waddling Clown Lisa BrownRUNF 38:49+24:26+169.87%37.05%12.27%3.26%01:00:00
18-Philippa 2 WallRUNF 39:26+25:03+174.16%36.48%10.88%1.72%01:00:00
19-Tatjana Oc1 BaehrOC1F 39:33+25:10+174.97%36.37%10.61%1.43%01:00:00
20-Susanne SchloeglHPKF 40:42+26:19+182.97%35.34%8.01%-1.43%01:00:00
21-Pamela CornallOC1F 41:00+26:37+185.05%35.08%7.33%-2.18%01:00:00
22-Veronika Juranovics EpicHPKF 42:28+28:05+195.25%33.87%4.02%-5.84%01:00:00
23-Shauna M MagowanSUP 14F 42:45+28:22+197.22%33.65%3.38%-6.54%01:00:00
24-Krista ClineSUP 14F 43:16+28:53+200.81%33.24%2.21%-7.83%01:00:00
25-Klara SchwabSUP 14F 47:15+32:52+228.51%30.44%-6.79%-17.76%01:00:00
26-Julia K BernhardSKF 47:27+33:04+229.90%30.31%-7.24%-18.26%01:00:00
27-Philippa WallSKF 49:47+35:24+246.12%28.89%-12.52%-24.07%01:00:00
28-Shauna MagowanProne UnlimitedF 50:34+36:11+251.56%28.44%-14.29%-26.02%01:00:00
29-Sarah Sinanan 2Nd EntrySUP 14F 52:38+38:15+265.93%27.33%-18.96%-31.17%01:00:00
30-Shona ThomasSUP 14F 53:04+38:41+268.95%27.10%-19.94%-32.25%01:00:00
31-Karen LaiOC1F 57:00+42:37+296.29%25.23%-28.83%-42.06%01:00:00
32-Klara Schwab BikeBIKEF 58:37+44:14+307.53%24.54%-32.48%-46.09%01:00:00
33-Shauna Mar MagowanRUNF 1:00:07+45:44+317.96%23.93%-35.87%-49.82%01:00:00
34-Sarah Final Not Quite A Run Entry SinanaRUNF 1:04:54+50:31+351.22%22.16%-46.68%-61.74%01:00:00
35-Julia Kramer BernhardSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:02:37+435.34%18.68%-74.03%-91.90%01:00:00
35-Julia Kramer BSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:02:37+435.34%18.68%-74.03%-91.90%01:00:00
37-Sarah Sinanan ProneProne UnlimitedF 1:21:23+1:07:00+465.82%17.67%-83.94%-102.82%01:00:00
38-Samantha LamOC1F 1:55:29+1:41:06+702.90%12.45%-161.01%-187.81%01:00:00