Mudslinger 2021 results XC results

Saturday, April 3, 2021 9:45 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Blodgett, OR, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 195
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 8:09 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Payson PartridgeDekorra Products/Cantrell Group Elite Men25M 53:16.0--100%34.80%29.31%
25Landon Farnworth Elite Men24M 53:29.0+0:13.0+0.41%99.59%34.54%29.02%
32Ian BrownCascadia Junior Cylcing Elite Men16M 53:40.0+0:24.0+0.75%99.25%34.31%28.78%
4206Evan PlewsRidgecycle Sport Elite Men44M 55:33.0+2:17.0+4.29%95.89%32.01%26.28%
51Massimo Larsen Elite Men23M 56:39.0+3:23.0+6.35%94.03%30.66%24.82%
614Jonathan MyersS&M Elite Men53M 57:03.0+3:47.0+7.10%93.37%30.17%24.29%
720Caiden HartrichCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men16M 57:18.0+4:02.0+7.57%92.96%29.87%23.95%
8211Elijah KrauseProject Bike Bend Elite Men18M 57:20.0+4:04.0+7.63%92.91%29.83%23.91%
919Zane StraitCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men15M 58:21.0+5:05.0+9.54%91.29%28.58%22.56%
1028Joshua JohnstonMurder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 58:28.0+5:12.0+9.76%91.11%28.44%22.41%
10191Keelan OntiverosDigital Commerce Bank Elite Men20M 58:28.0+5:12.0+9.76%91.11%28.44%22.41%
12150Jake OlanderDeschutes Brewery Cyclocross Cat 1 Junior Men17M 58:36.0+5:20.0+10.01%90.90%28.28%22.23%
13220Josh Bezecny Elite Men39M 59:57.0+6:41.0+12.55%88.85%26.62%20.44%
14193Logan DivelbissCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:00:13.0+6:57.0+13.05%88.46%26.30%20.08%
15205Max LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 1 Men 45+51M 1:00:19.0+7:03.0+13.24%88.31%26.17%19.95%
1632Ryan EiseleRidgecycle Sport Cat 1 Men 19-4442M 1:00:27.0+7:11.0+13.49%88.12%26.01%19.77%
1748Seth PatlaPDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Singlespeed Men44M 1:00:28.0+7:12.0+13.52%88.09%25.99%19.75%
1826Sean CoreyMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 1 Men 19-4437M 1:00:42.0+7:26.0+13.95%87.75%25.70%19.44%
19204Elias LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Elite Men22M 1:00:46.0+7:30.0+14.08%87.66%25.62%19.35%
20189Ian JungjohannCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Singlespeed Men38M 1:00:56.0+7:40.0+14.39%87.42%25.42%19.13%
2139Geoff RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 1 Men 45+44M 1:00:58.0+7:42.0+14.46%87.37%25.38%19.09%
2217Terran HoodReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Men18M 1:01:14.0+7:58.0+14.96%86.99%25.05%18.73%
23149Peter BentleyCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men14M 1:01:34.0+8:18.0+15.58%86.52%24.64%18.29%
24209Kendal JohnsonSagebrush Cycles/MAS Elite Men28M 1:01:48.0+8:32.0+16.02%86.19%24.36%17.98%
2554Gabe LinnMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Singlespeed Men44M 1:01:54.0+8:38.0+16.21%86.05%24.24%17.85%
2630Paul FurstDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4422M 1:01:58.0+8:42.0+16.33%85.96%24.15%17.76%
278Scott CarlileGiant Bicycles, USA Elite Men36M 1:02:01.0+8:45.0+16.43%85.89%24.09%17.70%
2827Andrzej StadnikMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:02:21.0+9:05.0+17.05%85.43%23.69%17.25%
2929Moses KeenerCapitol Velo Cat 1 Men 19-4429M 1:02:39.0+9:23.0+17.62%85.02%23.32%16.85%
3031Luke DemoeLandspeeds Fix PB PNW Dental Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:02:49.0+9:33.0+17.93%84.80%23.11%16.63%
31217Tyler MillerTeam 10 Barrel Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:02:55.0+9:39.0+18.12%84.66%22.99%16.50%
3238John McCaffrey Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:03:07.0+9:51.0+18.49%84.39%22.75%16.24%
3247Brian AnthonyANTHM Collective Cat 1 Men 45+46M 1:03:07.0+9:51.0+18.49%84.39%22.75%16.24%
34250Bjorn BlankenshipCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1812M 1:03:23.0+10:07.0+18.99%84.04%22.42%15.88%
3510Emmett CulpÆ’quipe Cycliste Digital Commerce Bank Elite Men27M 1:03:36.0+10:20.0+19.40%83.75%22.16%15.59%
36143Cort JohnsonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5956M 1:04:05.0+10:49.0+20.31%83.12%21.56%14.95%
373Clara HonsingerCannondale Cyclocrossworld.com Elite Women23F 1:04:26.0+11:10.0+20.96%82.67%21.14%14.49%
3864Jake JohansenCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816M 1:04:33.0+11:17.0+21.18%82.52%20.99%14.33%
3958Geoff HuberSellwood Cycle Repair/Kona Singlespeed Men45M 1:04:40.0+11:24.0+21.40%82.37%20.85%14.18%
40215Andrew LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Elite Men32M 1:04:42.0+11:26.0+21.46%82.33%20.81%14.13%
41212Scott CarrollDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:04:58.0+11:42.0+21.96%81.99%20.48%13.78%
42218Aaron BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Junior Men17M 1:05:10.0+11:54.0+22.34%81.74%20.24%13.51%
43121Lance HepplerDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:05:16.0+12:00.0+22.53%81.61%20.12%13.38%
4452Forest Ray Singlespeed Men42M 1:06:05.0+12:49.0+24.06%80.61%19.12%12.30%
44190Adam KachmanEaston Overland Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:06:05.0+12:49.0+24.06%80.61%19.12%12.30%
4634Matt JamisonGrouptrail Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:06:13.0+12:57.0+24.31%80.44%18.95%12.12%
4711Antonio CastanedaPacific Office Automation Elite Men47M 1:06:16.0+13:00.0+24.41%80.38%18.89%12.05%
4833Aaron McClintock Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:06:31.0+13:15.0+24.87%80.08%18.59%11.72%
49105Jeremy BrodheadHearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:06:58.0+13:42.0+25.72%79.54%18.03%11.13%
5043Joe CooperTwin Peaks Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:07:06.0+13:50.0+25.97%79.38%17.87%10.95%
5185Andrew CasburnMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:07:13.0+13:57.0+26.19%79.25%17.73%10.79%
51114Jonathon FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:07:13.0+13:57.0+26.19%79.25%17.73%10.79%
5312Barret Fishner Elite Men38M 1:07:16.0+14:00.0+26.28%79.19%17.67%10.73%
549Benn Stover Elite Men31M 1:07:17.0+14:01.0+26.31%79.17%17.65%10.71%
5525Chris SarrettDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:07:23.0+14:07.0+26.50%79.05%17.52%10.57%
5640Mike BrownWebcyclery Racing Cat 1 Men 45+50M 1:07:30.0+14:14.0+26.72%78.91%17.38%10.42%
5744Ryan Russell Cat 1 Men 45+47M 1:07:39.0+14:23.0+27.00%78.74%17.20%10.22%
5881Chance HockemaByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3930M 1:08:03.0+14:47.0+27.75%78.28%16.71%9.69%
59100Greg SchmittMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:08:04.0+14:48.0+27.78%78.26%16.69%9.67%
604Serena GordonLiv Racing Elite Women42F 1:08:34.0+15:18.0+28.72%77.69%16.08%9.00%
6146Todd GallaherGlass Forge Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:08:37.0+15:21.0+28.82%77.63%16.02%8.94%
6296Andrew Neill Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:09:25.0+16:09.0+30.32%76.73%15.04%7.87%
6397Michael KanterLewis and Clark Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:09:26.0+16:10.0+30.35%76.72%15.02%7.85%
64194Matthew WhiteMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:09:32.0+16:16.0+30.54%76.61%14.89%7.72%
6579Stephen SniderMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:09:53.0+16:37.0+31.20%76.22%14.46%7.26%
66158Austen Davis Clydesdales 200+29M 1:10:02.0+16:46.0+31.48%76.06%14.28%7.06%
67157Houston BrownReno Devo Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:10:06.0+16:50.0+31.60%75.99%14.20%6.97%
68106Will CortezOregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:10:29.0+17:13.0+32.32%75.57%13.73%6.46%
6975Jenna RaymondCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:10:35.0+17:19.0+32.51%75.47%13.61%6.33%
70119Seth Gunderson717cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4940M 1:10:52.0+17:36.0+33.04%75.16%13.26%5.95%
70196Brian GruenemayMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:10:52.0+17:36.0+33.04%75.16%13.26%5.95%
72136Terry HamnessDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:11:06.0+17:50.0+33.48%74.92%12.98%5.64%
73207Mark LokteffDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:11:10.0+17:54.0+33.60%74.85%12.89%5.55%
7478Brian RowbothamRocky Mountain Gravity Labs Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:11:19.0+18:03.0+33.89%74.69%12.71%5.35%
75221Colin Howard Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:11:21.0+18:05.0+33.95%74.66%12.67%5.31%
7692Jasper Pollock Cat 2 Men 19-3918M 1:11:42.0+18:26.0+34.61%74.29%12.24%4.84%
7715Forrest SchaadMetsker Yetis Elite Men35M 1:12:04.0+18:48.0+35.29%73.91%11.79%4.36%
78188Demian BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:12:10.0+18:54.0+35.48%73.81%11.67%4.22%
79176Scott HousleyMudslinger Adventure Squad Clydesdales 200+49M 1:12:12.0+18:56.0+35.54%73.78%11.63%4.18%
80203Paige EdwardsDialed Cycling Team Elite Women18F 1:12:22.0+19:06.0+35.86%73.61%11.43%3.96%
81208Joshua Melanson Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:12:23.0+19:07.0+35.89%73.59%11.40%3.94%
826Natasha VisnackLinton Horner Coaching Elite Women17F 1:12:55.0+19:39.0+36.89%73.05%10.75%3.23%
83202Korey Jackson Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:12:59.0+19:43.0+37.02%72.98%10.67%3.14%
84133Mike GirardEvolution Racing Team Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:13:02.0+19:46.0+37.11%72.93%10.61%3.07%
8572Brian WiseDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:13:03.0+19:47.0+37.14%72.92%10.59%3.05%
86272Reid FarmerCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:13:25.0+20:09.0+37.83%72.55%10.14%2.57%
87141Wade GoffHalf-Fast Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5949M 1:13:42.0+20:26.0+38.36%72.27%9.79%2.19%
88123Eric Horvath Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:13:54.0+20:38.0+38.74%72.08%9.55%1.92%
8959Holland LaRueTeam Finger Singlespeed Women43F 1:14:06.0+20:50.0+39.11%71.88%9.30%1.66%
90127David Visnack Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:14:11.0+20:55.0+39.27%71.80%9.20%1.55%
91125Derick MosmanCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:14:33.0+21:17.0+39.96%71.45%8.75%1.06%
91173Nathaniel BruceTem Lazy Tarantulas Clydesdales 200+39M 1:14:33.0+21:17.0+39.96%71.45%8.75%1.06%
9322Mya DixonReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Women17F 1:14:47.0+21:31.0+40.39%71.23%8.47%0.75%
9465Matthew BorischCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+45M 1:14:51.0+21:35.0+40.52%71.16%8.39%0.66%
9569Madeline StoverS&M Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:14:55.0+21:39.0+40.64%71.10%8.30%0.58%
96164Rachel ThodyEste Racing Cat 2 Women 19-3924F 1:15:07.0+21:51.0+41.02%70.91%8.06%0.31%
9736Scott WanhalaWHEEEEELS Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:15:16.0+22:00.0+41.30%70.77%7.88%0.11%
9824Brian CimmiyottiScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:15:26.0+22:10.0+41.61%70.61%7.67%-0.11%
99137Paul Greenwaltbicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:15:29.0+22:13.0+41.71%70.57%7.61%-0.18%
10050Bryan ReichertTeam 10 Barrel Singlespeed Men51M 1:15:36.0+22:20.0+41.93%70.46%7.47%-0.33%
101115Micah SardellCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4939M 1:15:41.0+22:25.0+42.08%70.38%7.37%-0.44%
10256Eric AldingerTeam Finger Singlespeed Men50M 1:15:48.0+22:32.0+42.30%70.27%7.22%-0.60%
103102Karl Weeks Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:15:49.0+22:33.0+42.33%70.26%7.20%-0.62%
10495Curtis Dlouhy Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:23.0+23:07.0+43.40%69.74%6.51%-1.37%
10593Ben TankusByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:31.0+23:15.0+43.65%69.61%6.35%-1.55%
106216Noah SimonichMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1817M 1:16:53.0+23:37.0+44.34%69.28%5.90%-2.03%
107135David StaczekRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:17:15.0+23:59.0+45.03%68.95%5.45%-2.52%
10857Tom PalkeANTHM Collective Singlespeed Men54M 1:17:50.0+24:34.0+46.12%68.44%4.73%-3.30%
109108Shaun StilesDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:18:43.0+25:27.0+47.78%67.67%3.65%-4.47%
110159Liam Windhamsmith Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:18:53.0+25:37.0+48.09%67.53%3.45%-4.69%
11194Maximillian JonesCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3923M 1:19:00.0+25:44.0+48.31%67.43%3.31%-4.84%
112213Steve PoppSwift racing PDX Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:19:15.0+25:59.0+48.78%67.21%3.00%-5.18%
113145Terry MallonTeam Finger Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:19:31.0+26:15.0+49.28%66.99%2.67%-5.53%
114175Jonathan ElekTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+47M 1:19:48.0+26:32.0+49.81%66.75%2.33%-5.91%
115103Erin Kelly Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:19:59.0+26:43.0+50.16%66.60%2.10%-6.15%
11668Kieran Stover Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:20:12.0+26:56.0+50.56%66.42%1.84%-6.44%
11760Emily Pfeifer Singlespeed Women42F 1:20:19.0+27:03.0+50.78%66.32%1.69%-6.59%
118222Trent KenreighMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:20:40.0+27:24.0+51.44%66.03%1.27%-7.06%
119122Richard RoskoHammer Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:21:29.0+28:13.0+52.97%65.37%0.27%-8.14%
120155William FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:21:40.0+28:24.0+53.32%65.22%0.04%-8.38%
12153Greg Myers Singlespeed Men48M 1:21:51.0+28:35.0+53.66%65.08%-0.18%-8.63%
122226Gregg RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:21:53.0+28:37.0+53.72%65.05%-0.22%-8.67%
12382David Moyer Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:21:54.0+28:38.0+53.75%65.04%-0.24%-8.69%
124177Mike HamnessDialed Cycling Team Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:02.0+28:46.0+54.01%64.93%-0.41%-8.87%
125131Troy ZindaMetsker Yetis Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:22:20.0+29:04.0+54.57%64.70%-0.77%-9.27%
126180Andrew MaddoxCycle Analysis Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:23.0+29:07.0+54.66%64.66%-0.83%-9.33%
12787Justin Groft Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:22:30.0+29:14.0+54.88%64.57%-0.98%-9.49%
128174Tyson HartLazy Tarantula Clydesdales 200+46M 1:22:33.0+29:17.0+54.97%64.53%-1.04%-9.56%
12941Tony IrustaScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:22:48.0+29:32.0+55.44%64.33%-1.34%-9.89%
130126Matthew MartelInterurban Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:22:51.0+29:35.0+55.54%64.29%-1.41%-9.95%
13173Anthony ColistroCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+48M 1:23:11.0+29:55.0+56.16%64.04%-1.81%-10.40%
13284Alex SchoknechtTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:23:28.0+30:12.0+56.70%63.82%-2.16%-10.77%
133134Michael Daversa Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:23:51.0+30:35.0+57.42%63.53%-2.63%-11.28%
13477Brad DavidsonGrouptrail Cat 2 Men 19-3939M 1:24:02.0+30:46.0+57.76%63.39%-2.85%-11.52%
135124Kraig EricksonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:24:07.0+30:51.0+57.92%63.32%-2.96%-11.63%
136197Amy RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:24:27.0+31:11.0+58.54%63.07%-3.36%-12.08%
137147Mark MillerMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:24:44.0+31:28.0+59.07%62.86%-3.71%-12.45%
13880Michael BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:25:32.0+32:16.0+60.58%62.28%-4.69%-13.51%
139178Mark SatherTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+50M 1:26:11.0+32:55.0+61.80%61.81%-5.49%-14.38%
140109Mark Burton Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:26:23.0+33:07.0+62.17%61.66%-5.73%-14.64%
141107Ryan AltmanTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:26:24.0+33:08.0+62.20%61.65%-5.75%-14.66%
14255Brad PlaceMudslinger Adventure Squad Singlespeed Men56M 1:26:31.0+33:15.0+62.42%61.57%-5.89%-14.82%
143199Hayes KennyRiver City Bicycles Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:26:48.0+33:32.0+62.95%61.37%-6.24%-15.20%
144113Luke BergersonCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:26:55.0+33:39.0+63.17%61.28%-6.38%-15.35%
145163Kimberly KathreinDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 19-3930F 1:27:25.0+34:09.0+64.11%60.93%-7.00%-16.01%
146128Matt Kincaid Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:28:07.0+34:51.0+65.43%60.45%-7.85%-16.94%
147130John Mersmann Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:28:09.0+34:53.0+65.49%60.43%-7.89%-16.99%
148144Michael Thornton Cat 2 Men 60+61M 1:28:10.0+34:54.0+65.52%60.42%-7.91%-17.01%
14991Adam AngertHoltey Law | Peak Condition Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:28:18.0+35:02.0+65.77%60.32%-8.08%-17.19%
150165Lindsey BishopTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 19-3931F 1:28:55.0+35:39.0+66.93%59.91%-8.83%-18.00%
151116Joshua KubischTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:29:54.0+36:38.0+68.77%59.25%-10.03%-19.31%
152183Gerardo Perez DominguezBethany Bicycle Repair Clydesdales 200+39M 1:30:04.0+36:48.0+69.09%59.14%-10.24%-19.53%
153184Robert Bernard Clydesdales 200+34M 1:30:13.0+36:57.0+69.37%59.04%-10.42%-19.73%
15461Mielle BlombergS&M Singlespeed Women49F 1:30:34.0+37:18.0+70.03%58.81%-10.85%-20.19%
155110Kevin MooreTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:30:45.0+37:29.0+70.37%58.70%-11.08%-20.44%
156170Martha PaulusCapitol Velo Cat 2 Women 50+49F 1:31:47.0+38:31.0+72.31%58.04%-12.34%-21.81%
157187Darrell Beck Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:32:45.0+39:29.0+74.12%57.43%-13.52%-23.09%
158167Neisha StraitCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:32:50.0+39:34.0+74.28%57.38%-13.63%-23.20%
159210Robert Oneil Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:32:51.0+39:35.0+74.31%57.37%-13.65%-23.22%
160118Jeff DillANTHM Collective Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:33:01.0+39:45.0+74.62%57.27%-13.85%-23.45%
16198Jeffrey Gepper Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:33:20.0+40:04.0+75.22%57.07%-14.24%-23.87%
16262Jordan BoutilierMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:33:27.0+40:11.0+75.44%57.00%-14.38%-24.02%
162224Amber Higert Cat 2 Women 40-4940F 1:33:27.0+40:11.0+75.44%57.00%-14.38%-24.02%
164195Joe Moll Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:33:58.0+40:42.0+76.41%56.69%-15.01%-24.71%
16570Rachel SerslevCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 19-3928F 1:34:06.0+40:50.0+76.66%56.61%-15.18%-24.88%
165166Layla Billowitz Cat 2 Women 40-4948F 1:34:06.0+40:50.0+76.66%56.61%-15.18%-24.88%
167142Kevin DicksonRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:34:50.0+41:34.0+78.04%56.17%-16.07%-25.86%
16871Sonja EbertDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 40-4944F 1:35:11.0+41:55.0+78.69%55.96%-16.50%-26.32%
16966Charles Patzner Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:35:24.0+42:08.0+79.10%55.84%-16.77%-26.61%
170179Josue JimenezTeam Mountain View Cycles Clydesdales 200+35M 1:36:00.0+42:44.0+80.23%55.49%-17.50%-27.41%
171148Samuel Medrano JrCelilo Cycles Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:36:48.0+43:32.0+81.73%55.03%-18.48%-28.47%
17263Rick GregoryBlack Dog Velo Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:37:44.0+44:28.0+83.48%54.50%-19.62%-29.71%
173146Billy ThomasDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+59M 1:37:49.0+44:33.0+83.64%54.46%-19.72%-29.82%
174182Steve Rubart Clydesdales 200+57M 1:38:06.0+44:50.0+84.17%54.30%-20.07%-30.19%
175138David FlanaganScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:38:15.0+44:59.0+84.45%54.22%-20.26%-30.39%
176168Jaime ReedSorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Cat 2 Women 40-4939F 1:40:06.0+46:50.0+87.92%53.21%-22.52%-32.85%
177162Charis Bronson Cat 2 Women 19-3918F 1:40:50.0+47:34.0+89.30%52.83%-23.42%-33.82%
178201Adam Gomez Singlespeed Men44M 1:41:26.0+48:10.0+90.43%52.51%-24.15%-34.62%
179200Michael ThoenUSMES Singlespeed Men50M 1:43:40.0+50:24.0+94.62%51.38%-26.88%-37.58%
18049Star FitzgeraldBack Of The Pack Racing ID Singlespeed Men45M 1:43:52.0+50:36.0+94.99%51.28%-27.13%-37.85%
181129Rick SpazianiTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:49:36.0+56:20.0+105.76%48.60%-34.15%-45.45%
18267Jennifer Haliewicz Cat 1 Women 19+32F 1:50:47.0+57:31.0+107.98%48.08%-35.60%-47.02%
183139Ronni GarciaRock Star L.A. Hair Studio Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:51:26.0+58:10.0+109.20%47.80%-36.39%-47.89%
18486Nick DavisTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3938M 1:51:38.0+58:22.0+109.57%47.72%-36.64%-48.15%
18588Pat Terhune Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:53:07.0+59:51.0+112.36%47.09%-38.45%-50.12%
186104Marcus PiperTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:53:44.0+1:00:28.0+113.52%46.83%-39.21%-50.94%
187185Daniel Weiland Clydesdales 200+44M 1:55:26.0+1:02:10.0+116.71%46.14%-41.29%-53.20%
188169Renee BeardCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 50+53F 1:56:37.0+1:03:21.0+118.93%45.68%-42.74%-54.77%
189140Cliff McCannGlass Forge Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:57:51.0+1:04:35.0+121.25%45.20%-44.24%-56.40%
190117Rommel Felizarta Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:58:24.0+1:05:08.0+122.28%44.99%-44.92%-57.13%
191160Sara BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Women 19-3937F 1:59:58.0+1:06:42.0+125.22%44.40%-46.84%-59.21%
192171Tom Dolan Clydesdales 200+41M 2:04:25.0+1:11:09.0+133.57%42.81%-52.28%-65.12%
19321Owen Jones Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 2:09:26.0+1:16:10.0+142.99%41.15%-58.42%-71.78%
194154Curran JacobusCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 11:48:00.0+10:54:44.0+1229.16%7.52%-766.57%-839.62%
-214Alexa LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Cat 2 Women 19-3933F DNF-----