The Ocean Lodge 2021

Saturday, January 2, 2021 15:54 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 8.24 Km
Racers: 28
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Saturday, January 2, 2021 17:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Ocean Lodge 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 31:54.7--100%29.50%24.97%3:52.4
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 35:28.9+3:34.2+11.19%89.94%21.61%16.58%4:18.4
345Tim CrossRunnerM 35:40.1+3:45.4+11.77%89.47%21.20%16.14%4:19.7
421Rob LiefferingRunnerM 35:58.1+4:03.4+12.71%88.72%20.54%15.43%4:21.9
597Graeme LearRunnerM 36:23.9+4:29.2+14.06%87.67%19.59%14.42%4:25.0
681Bill RevellRunnerM 36:40.0+4:45.3+14.90%87.03%19.00%13.79%4:27.0
741Simon ConnorRunnerM 37:03.2+5:08.5+16.11%86.12%18.14%12.88%4:29.8
876Derek ShawRunnerM 38:04.7+6:10.0+19.32%83.81%15.88%10.47%4:37.3
9133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 38:42.0+6:47.3+21.27%82.46%14.50%9.01%4:41.8
10100Dave RiddellRunnerM 39:35.5+7:40.8+24.07%80.60%12.53%6.92%4:48.3
11130Andrew RicciardiRunnerM 40:17.5+8:22.8+26.26%79.20%10.99%5.27%4:53.4
12106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 40:27.9+8:33.2+26.80%78.86%10.61%4.86%4:54.7
1372Brad RichardsRunnerM 41:08.0+9:13.3+28.90%77.58%9.13%3.29%4:59.5
1428Philip BarnesRunnerM 41:26.4+9:31.7+29.86%77.01%8.45%2.57%5:01.8
151Stuart HagueRunnerM 43:37.6+11:42.9+36.71%73.15%3.62%-2.57%5:17.7
16105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 44:13.1+12:18.4+38.56%72.17%2.31%-3.96%5:22.0
17129Dan GeorgeRunnerM 45:12.1+13:17.4+41.65%70.60%0.14%-6.27%5:29.1
18131Ian CourtenayEarly RunnerM 46:59.6+15:04.9+47.26%67.91%-3.82%-10.49%5:42.2
1937Neil CottonRunnerM 47:12.0+15:17.3+47.91%67.61%-4.27%-10.97%5:43.7
203Graeme SellarsEarly RunnerM 47:45.8+15:51.1+49.67%66.81%-5.52%-12.30%5:47.8
2167Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 48:20.2+16:25.5+51.47%66.02%-6.78%-13.64%5:52.0
2285Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 52:31.8+20:37.1+64.61%60.75%-16.05%-23.50%6:22.5
2313Donald BateWalkerM 54:58.7+23:04.0+72.28%58.04%-21.46%-29.26%6:40.3
2451Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 56:06.4+24:11.7+75.82%56.88%-23.95%-31.91%6:48.5
2518Steve PaulingWalkerM 56:42.9+24:48.2+77.72%56.27%-25.29%-33.34%6:53.0
2633Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 59:16.2+27:21.5+85.73%53.84%-30.94%-39.35%7:11.6
2729John FittonEarly RunnerM 1:05:44.1+33:49.4+105.99%48.55%-45.22%-54.55%7:58.6
2831John LlewellinWalkerM 1:09:54.7+38:00.0+119.08%45.65%-54.45%-64.37%8:29.1