Scarborough Club Challenge - Race 3 Jnr OC1/2 V1

Saturday, November 21, 2020 09:02 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Clontarf, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 21, 2020 10:10 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12812Erica Grimsey & Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC2 18:49.6--100%27.27%29.78%
22866Jack RewaldRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys V1 18:55.8+0:06.2+0.55%99.45%26.87%29.39%
32064Brooke Hardie & Alexis McIntyreFraser Coast 12 & Under Girls OC2 20:08.8+1:19.2+7.01%93.45%22.17%24.85%
43750Angus LunnBayside 14 & Under Boys OC1 24:50.5+6:00.9+31.95%75.79%4.03%7.34%
51947Hayley Quinlan & Jacob KillerFraser Coast 16 & Under Mixed OC2 24:54.3+6:04.7+32.29%75.59%3.78%7.10%
63779Zane FrogleyOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys OC1 25:44.3+6:54.7+36.71%73.15%0.56%3.99%
73963Jessica Crowe & Somah SmithMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 25:50.2+7:00.6+37.23%72.87%0.18%3.63%
82785Nauvoo Teariki & Tuakana TearikiRedcliffe 14 & Under Boys OC2 27:46.9+8:57.3+47.57%67.77%-7.33%-3.63%
93964Sophie Crowe & Teagen MattnerMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 27:51.7+9:02.1+47.99%67.57%-7.64%-3.93%
102771Kai Connor & Kiana KerrFraser Coast 14 & Under Mixed OC2 27:52.1+9:02.5+48.03%67.56%-7.67%-3.95%
112386Alex Burton & Timothy LuikainaMooloolaba 14 & Under Boys OC2 28:23.3+9:33.7+50.79%66.32%-9.67%-5.89%
12950Ava Chamblerlain & Zoe WillisOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls OC2 28:55.9+10:06.3+53.67%65.07%-11.77%-7.92%
133699Tom IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys V1 29:21.1+10:31.5+55.90%64.14%-13.40%-9.48%
142784Chloe Rewald & Arielle TuialiiRedcliffe 14 & Under Girls OC2 32:58.2+14:08.6+75.12%57.10%-27.38%-22.98%
-2770Riley McintyreFraser Coast 16 & Under Boys OC1 DNF-----