Scarborough Club Challenge - Race 3 Jnr OC1/2 V1

Saturday, November 21, 2020 09:02 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Clontarf, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 21, 2020 10:10 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12812Erica Grimsey & Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC2 18:49.6--100%27.27%29.78%
22866Jack RewaldRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys V1 18:55.8+0:06.2+0.55%99.45%26.87%29.39%
32064Brooke Hardie & Alexis McIntyreFraser Coast 12 & Under Girls OC2 20:08.8+1:19.2+7.01%93.45%22.17%24.85%
43750Angus LunnBayside 14 & Under Boys OC1 24:50.5+6:00.9+31.95%75.79%4.03%7.34%
51947Hayley Quinlan & Jacob KillerFraser Coast 16 & Under Mixed OC2 24:54.3+6:04.7+32.29%75.59%3.78%7.10%
63779Zane FrogleyOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys OC1 25:44.3+6:54.7+36.71%73.15%0.56%3.99%
73963Jessica Crowe & Somah SmithMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 25:50.2+7:00.6+37.23%72.87%0.18%3.63%
82785Nauvoo Teariki & Tuakana TearikiRedcliffe 14 & Under Boys OC2 27:46.9+8:57.3+47.57%67.77%-7.33%-3.63%
93964Sophie Crowe & Teagen MattnerMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 27:51.7+9:02.1+47.99%67.57%-7.64%-3.93%
102771Kai Connor & Kiana KerrFraser Coast 14 & Under Mixed OC2 27:52.1+9:02.5+48.03%67.56%-7.67%-3.95%
112386Alex Burton & Timothy LuikainaMooloolaba 14 & Under Boys OC2 28:23.3+9:33.7+50.79%66.32%-9.67%-5.89%
12950Ava Chamblerlain & Zoe WillisOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls OC2 28:55.9+10:06.3+53.67%65.07%-11.77%-7.92%
133699Tom IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys V1 29:21.1+10:31.5+55.90%64.14%-13.40%-9.48%
142784Chloe Rewald & Arielle TuialiiRedcliffe 14 & Under Girls OC2 32:58.2+14:08.6+75.12%57.10%-27.38%-22.98%
-2770Riley McintyreFraser Coast 16 & Under Boys OC1 DNF-----
  • 12 & Under Boys V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12866Jack RewaldRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys V1 18:55.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12 & Under Girls OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12812Erica Grimsey & Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC2 18:49.6--100%3.39%3.39%
22064Brooke Hardie & Alexis McIntyreFraser Coast 12 & Under Girls OC2 20:08.8+1:19.2+7.01%93.45%-3.39%-3.39%
  • 14 & Under Boys OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13750Angus LunnBayside 14 & Under Boys OC1 24:50.5--100%1.77%1.77%
23779Zane FrogleyOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys OC1 25:44.3+0:53.8+3.61%96.52%-1.77%-1.77%
  • 14 & Under Boys OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12785Nauvoo Teariki & Tuakana TearikiRedcliffe 14 & Under Boys OC2 27:46.9--100%1.08%1.08%
22386Alex Burton & Timothy LuikainaMooloolaba 14 & Under Boys OC2 28:23.3+0:36.4+2.18%97.86%-1.08%-1.08%
  • 14 & Under Boys V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13699Tom IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14 & Under Boys V1 29:21.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 14 & Under Girls OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12784Chloe Rewald & Arielle TuialiiRedcliffe 14 & Under Girls OC2 32:58.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 14 & Under Mixed OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12771Kai Connor & Kiana KerrFraser Coast 14 & Under Mixed OC2 27:52.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 16 & Under Boys OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-2770Riley McintyreFraser Coast 16 & Under Boys OC1 DNF-----
  • 16 & Under Girls OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13963Jessica Crowe & Somah SmithMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 25:50.2--100%6.20%7.27%
23964Sophie Crowe & Teagen MattnerMooloolaba 16 & Under Girls OC2 27:51.7+2:01.5+7.84%92.73%-1.16%0.00%
3950Ava Chamblerlain & Zoe WillisOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls OC2 28:55.9+3:05.7+11.98%89.30%-5.04%-3.84%
  • 16 & Under Mixed OC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11947Hayley Quinlan & Jacob KillerFraser Coast 16 & Under Mixed OC2 24:54.3--100%0.00%0.00%