Trust House North Island Teams Race Four

Sunday, November 8, 2020 10:01 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Masterton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 42
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, November 27, 2020 13:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/
Race notes
provisional results
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Max FergusonBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 1:44:33.00--100%2.31%1.42%10:14:21.74
2123Michael RichmondBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 1:44:35.46+0:02.46+0.04%99.96%2.27%1.38%10:14:21.74
3112Simon DowsetI RIDE Category TwoM 1:44:45.28+0:12.28+0.20%99.80%2.11%1.22%10:14:21.74
4148Jeremy RoweWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:44:51.57+0:18.57+0.30%99.70%2.02%1.13%10:14:21.74
5121Matthew JamesonBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 1:44:53.53+0:20.53+0.33%99.67%1.99%1.09%10:14:21.74
6172Toby EvansNo team Category TwoM 1:44:54.09+0:21.09+0.34%99.66%1.98%1.09%10:14:21.74
7163Simon BarronRivet Racing Category TwoM 1:45:03.55+0:30.55+0.49%99.52%1.83%0.94%10:14:21.74
8117Andrew YoungI RIDE Category TwoM 1:45:07.35+0:34.35+0.55%99.46%1.77%0.88%10:14:21.74
9109Thomas GuldborgBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:45:09.10+0:36.10+0.58%99.43%1.74%0.85%10:14:21.74
10173Brayden BrasseyI RIDE Category TwoM 1:45:11.30+0:38.30+0.61%99.39%1.71%0.82%10:14:21.74
11105Stuart McIntoshBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:45:13.43+0:40.43+0.64%99.36%1.68%0.78%10:14:21.74
12101Matt StevensBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:45:14.60+0:41.60+0.66%99.34%1.66%0.76%10:14:21.74
13139Tim RennerFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:45:15.10+0:42.10+0.67%99.33%1.65%0.76%10:14:21.74
14150Antony NalderMeoGP Category TwoM 1:45:26.69+0:53.69+0.86%99.15%1.47%0.57%10:14:21.74
15341Chris HarrisLuxury Cycle Tours Category TwoM 1:45:27.50+0:54.50+0.87%99.14%1.46%0.56%10:14:21.74
16118Winston BriggsBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 1:45:39.40+1:06.40+1.06%98.95%1.27%0.37%10:14:21.74
17106Paul DelahuntyBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:45:47.49+1:14.49+1.19%98.83%1.15%0.25%10:14:21.74
18140Joe SkermanWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:45:48.21+1:15.21+1.20%98.82%1.13%0.24%10:14:21.74
19165Mark HusseyRivet Racing Category TwoM 1:46:02.77+1:29.77+1.43%98.59%0.91%0.01%10:14:21.74
20147Clifford HughesWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:46:03.56+1:30.56+1.44%98.58%0.90%-0.01%10:14:21.74
21152Dominic DonaldMeoGP Category TwoM 1:46:06.94+1:33.94+1.50%98.52%0.84%-0.06%10:14:21.74
22164Matt SharlandRivet Racing Category TwoM 1:46:07.10+1:34.10+1.50%98.52%0.84%-0.06%10:14:21.74
23103Paul WrigleyBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:46:25.31+1:52.31+1.79%98.24%0.56%-0.35%10:14:21.74
24162Chris StevensonRivet Racing Category TwoM 1:46:29.69+1:56.69+1.86%98.17%0.49%-0.42%10:14:21.74
25132Nick HeganFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:46:31.23+1:58.23+1.88%98.15%0.46%-0.44%10:14:21.74
26149Glenn KirkWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:46:33.56+2:00.56+1.92%98.11%0.43%-0.48%10:14:21.74
27104Chris BanksBDO Race Team Category TwoM 1:46:34.46+2:01.46+1.94%98.10%0.41%-0.49%10:14:21.74
28144Robert DuffWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:48:03.51+3:30.51+3.36%96.75%-0.97%-1.89%10:14:21.74
29146Richard DayWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:48:04.05+3:31.05+3.36%96.75%-0.98%-1.90%10:14:21.74
30142Cameron JonesWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 1:48:04.30+3:31.30+3.37%96.74%-0.98%-1.90%10:14:21.74
31154Hayden LawrenceMeoGP Category TwoM 1:48:37.18+4:04.18+3.89%96.25%-1.50%-2.42%10:14:21.74
32111Brad SettersI RIDE Category TwoM 1:49:53.14+5:20.14+5.10%95.14%-2.68%-3.61%10:14:21.74
33171Yar HtutNo team Category TwoM 1:49:53.65+5:20.65+5.11%95.14%-2.69%-3.62%10:14:21.74
34110Thomas BerryI RIDE Category TwoM 1:52:03.28+7:30.28+7.18%93.30%-4.71%-5.66%10:14:21.74
35131Jurjen GeertsFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:52:16.62+7:43.62+7.39%93.12%-4.91%-5.87%10:14:21.74
36135Jase GestroFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:52:18.95+7:45.95+7.43%93.09%-4.95%-5.91%10:14:21.74
37130John GrimwoodFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:53:36.61+9:03.61+8.67%92.03%-6.16%-7.13%10:14:21.74
38133Kevin PughFitlab 2 Category TwoM 1:53:57.77+9:24.77+9.00%91.74%-6.49%-7.46%10:14:21.74
-114Aaron StaggI RIDE Category TwoM DNF-----10:14:21.74
-116Chris EastI RIDE Category TwoM DNF-----10:14:21.74
-143Phillip VranekWCNI Cycling Category TwoM DNF-----10:14:21.74
-161Mathew WebberRivet Racing Category TwoM DNF-----10:14:21.74