2020'10'15 Series, Week 3

Thursday, October 15, 2020 17:30 (GMT+13) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 29
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, October 15, 2020 22:33 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniel YepRunnerM 43:15.0--100%27.25%23.01%4:19.517:30:41.2
2-Ralph SchroffRunnerM 44:14.7+0:59.7+2.30%97.75%25.57%21.23%4:25.517:30:41.2
3-Catherine DelaporteRunnerF 44:21.5+1:06.5+2.56%97.50%25.38%21.03%4:26.217:30:41.2
4-Rebecca ForgessonRunnerF 44:40.9+1:25.9+3.31%96.80%24.84%20.46%4:28.117:30:41.2
5-Luc WatsonRunnerM 46:25.4+3:10.4+7.34%93.16%21.91%17.36%4:38.517:30:41.2
6-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 47:13.2+3:58.2+9.18%91.59%20.57%15.94%4:43.317:30:41.2
7-Yoko MiyaRunnerF 47:24.5+4:09.5+9.61%91.23%20.25%15.60%4:44.417:30:41.2
7-Sophie Miya-SmithRunnerF 47:24.5+4:09.5+9.61%91.23%20.25%15.60%4:44.417:30:41.2
9-Jerym BruntonRunnerM 47:53.4+4:38.4+10.73%90.31%19.44%14.75%4:47.317:30:41.2
10-Anna ScarthRunnerF 50:25.4+7:10.4+16.59%85.77%15.18%10.24%5:02.517:30:41.2
11-Geoffrey LoweRunnerM 50:58.3+7:43.3+17.85%84.85%14.26%9.26%5:05.817:30:41.2
12-Julian BenefieldRunnerM 52:03.9+8:48.9+20.38%83.07%12.42%7.31%5:12.417:30:41.2
13-Bruce ColloffRunnerM 53:31.1+10:16.1+23.74%80.81%9.97%4.73%5:21.117:30:41.2
14-Robert WebbRunnerM 56:03.2+12:48.2+29.60%77.16%5.71%0.21%5:36.317:30:41.2
15-Andy HarperRunnerM 56:10.4+12:55.4+29.88%76.99%5.51%0.00%5:37.017:30:41.2
16-Gillian HatchRunnerF 56:31.1+13:16.1+30.68%76.52%4.93%-0.61%5:39.117:30:41.2
17-Mike StowersRunnerM 58:46.8+15:31.8+35.91%73.58%1.12%-4.64%5:52.717:30:41.2
18-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 1:00:17.4+17:02.4+39.40%71.74%-1.42%-7.33%6:01.717:30:41.2
19-Michele GarrettRunnerF 1:02:28.5+19:13.5+44.45%69.23%-5.09%-11.22%6:14.817:30:41.2
20-Carol BielbyRunnerF 1:02:28.8+19:13.8+44.46%69.22%-5.10%-11.23%6:14.917:30:41.2
21-Sue JohnsonRunnerF 1:06:36.9+23:21.9+54.02%64.93%-12.06%-18.59%6:39.717:30:41.2
22-Terry ThompsonRunnerM 1:09:31.9+26:16.9+60.77%62.20%-16.96%-23.78%6:57.217:30:41.2
23-Lucy MaltbyRunnerF 1:10:17.9+27:02.9+62.54%61.52%-18.25%-25.15%7:01.817:30:41.2
24-John NortonRunnerM 1:11:30.6+28:15.6+65.34%60.48%-20.29%-27.30%7:09.117:30:41.2
25-Leanne MetzgerRunnerF 1:19:28.7+36:13.7+83.76%54.42%-33.70%-41.49%7:56.917:30:41.2
26-Robin ClarkeRunnerF 1:19:29.2+36:14.2+83.78%54.41%-33.71%-41.50%7:56.917:30:41.2
27-Colleen FalloonRunnerF 1:19:50.7+36:35.7+84.61%54.17%-34.31%-42.14%7:59.117:30:41.2
28-Charmaine BernardWalkerF 1:27:16.6+44:01.6+101.80%49.56%-46.81%-55.37%8:43.717:30:41.2
29-Sue McNeilWalkerF 1:27:17.0+44:02.0+101.81%49.55%-46.83%-55.38%8:43.717:30:41.2