SQZ Club Challenge - SPOCC - Rce 5a Womens OC6/V3

Monday, October 12, 2020 08:37 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Pimpama, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Monday, October 12, 2020 09:50 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1531Noosa SMW Team 1Noosa Senior Master Women 51:47.3--100%8.96%9.66%
2636Mooloolaba OW Team SchlossMooloolaba Open Women 53:16.6+1:29.3+2.87%97.21%6.35%7.06%
3607Mooloolaba GMWMooloolaba Golden Master Women 53:31.5+1:44.2+3.35%96.76%5.91%6.63%
4658Fraser Coast SMWFraser Coast Senior Master Women 53:50.6+2:03.3+3.97%96.18%5.35%6.08%
5591Northcliffe SMWNorthcliffe Senior Master Women 54:00.8+2:13.5+4.30%95.88%5.05%5.78%
6396Noosa MWNoosa Master Women 54:07.4+2:20.1+4.51%95.69%4.86%5.59%
7490Outrigger Australia MW Team 1Outrigger Australia Master Women 54:42.1+2:54.8+5.63%94.67%3.84%4.58%
8521Noosa SMW Team 2Noosa Senior Master Women 55:07.2+3:19.9+6.43%93.96%3.11%3.85%
9456Polynesian Va'a MWPolynesian Va'a Master Women 55:13.6+3:26.3+6.64%93.77%2.92%3.66%
10606Mooloolaba OW Team CroweMooloolaba Open Women 55:23.2+3:35.9+6.95%93.50%2.64%3.38%
114146Gold Coast OW V3Gold Coast Open Women V3 55:43.0+3:55.7+7.59%92.95%2.06%2.81%
12643Bayside Auntees TooBayside Master Women 56:14.2+4:26.9+8.59%92.09%1.14%1.90%
13424Noosa GMWNoosa Golden Master Women 56:30.0+4:42.7+9.10%91.66%0.68%1.44%
14397Outrigger Australia MW Team 2Outrigger Australia Master Women 56:39.6+4:52.3+9.41%91.40%0.40%1.16%
15640Bayside AunteesBayside Master Women 57:00.2+5:12.9+10.07%90.85%-0.20%0.56%
16642Gold Coast ADPGold Coast Adaptive 57:19.6+5:32.3+10.69%90.34%-0.77%0.00%
172019Scarborough MWScarborough Master Women 57:30.4+5:43.1+11.04%90.06%-1.09%-0.31%
18652Northcliffe GMWNorthcliffe Golden Master Women 57:30.7+5:43.4+11.05%90.05%-1.10%-0.32%
19407Redcliffe NVWRedcliffe Novice Women 57:43.3+5:56.0+11.46%89.72%-1.47%-0.69%
20647Fraser Coast OWFraser Coast Open Women 57:54.1+6:06.8+11.80%89.44%-1.78%-1.00%
21354Outrigger Australia J16U GirlsOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls 58:00.3+6:13.0+12.00%89.28%-1.96%-1.18%
22580Redcliffe MWRedcliffe Master Women 58:08.1+6:20.8+12.26%89.08%-2.19%-1.41%
23368BRD OWBRD Open Women 58:17.9+6:30.6+12.57%88.83%-2.48%-1.69%
24660Gold Coast SMWGold Coast Senior Master Women 58:41.7+6:54.4+13.34%88.23%-3.18%-2.39%
25524Panamuna MWPanamuna Master Women 58:44.2+6:56.9+13.42%88.17%-3.25%-2.46%
26667Tweed Coast GMWTweed Coast Golden Master Women 58:58.7+7:11.4+13.88%87.81%-3.67%-2.88%
27369BRD MWBRD Master Women 59:01.0+7:13.7+13.96%87.75%-3.74%-2.95%
28558Tweed Coast SMWTweed Coast Senior Master Women 59:37.1+7:49.8+15.12%86.87%-4.80%-4.00%
29365Noosa PMWNoosa Platinum Master Women 1:00:22.9+8:35.6+16.59%85.77%-6.14%-5.33%
3020Scarborough SMW V3Scarborough Senior Master Women V3 1:01:06.4+9:19.1+17.99%84.75%-7.42%-6.59%
3174Gold Coast NVWGold Coast Novice Women 1:01:28.0+9:40.7+18.69%84.25%-8.05%-7.22%