SQZ Club Challenge - SPOCC - Rce 5a Womens OC6/V3

Monday, October 12, 2020 08:37 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Pimpama, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Monday, October 12, 2020 09:50 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1531Noosa SMW Team 1Noosa Senior Master Women 51:47.3--100%8.96%9.66%
2636Mooloolaba OW Team SchlossMooloolaba Open Women 53:16.6+1:29.3+2.87%97.21%6.35%7.06%
3607Mooloolaba GMWMooloolaba Golden Master Women 53:31.5+1:44.2+3.35%96.76%5.91%6.63%
4658Fraser Coast SMWFraser Coast Senior Master Women 53:50.6+2:03.3+3.97%96.18%5.35%6.08%
5591Northcliffe SMWNorthcliffe Senior Master Women 54:00.8+2:13.5+4.30%95.88%5.05%5.78%
6396Noosa MWNoosa Master Women 54:07.4+2:20.1+4.51%95.69%4.86%5.59%
7490Outrigger Australia MW Team 1Outrigger Australia Master Women 54:42.1+2:54.8+5.63%94.67%3.84%4.58%
8521Noosa SMW Team 2Noosa Senior Master Women 55:07.2+3:19.9+6.43%93.96%3.11%3.85%
9456Polynesian Va'a MWPolynesian Va'a Master Women 55:13.6+3:26.3+6.64%93.77%2.92%3.66%
10606Mooloolaba OW Team CroweMooloolaba Open Women 55:23.2+3:35.9+6.95%93.50%2.64%3.38%
114146Gold Coast OW V3Gold Coast Open Women V3 55:43.0+3:55.7+7.59%92.95%2.06%2.81%
12643Bayside Auntees TooBayside Master Women 56:14.2+4:26.9+8.59%92.09%1.14%1.90%
13424Noosa GMWNoosa Golden Master Women 56:30.0+4:42.7+9.10%91.66%0.68%1.44%
14397Outrigger Australia MW Team 2Outrigger Australia Master Women 56:39.6+4:52.3+9.41%91.40%0.40%1.16%
15640Bayside AunteesBayside Master Women 57:00.2+5:12.9+10.07%90.85%-0.20%0.56%
16642Gold Coast ADPGold Coast Adaptive 57:19.6+5:32.3+10.69%90.34%-0.77%0.00%
172019Scarborough MWScarborough Master Women 57:30.4+5:43.1+11.04%90.06%-1.09%-0.31%
18652Northcliffe GMWNorthcliffe Golden Master Women 57:30.7+5:43.4+11.05%90.05%-1.10%-0.32%
19407Redcliffe NVWRedcliffe Novice Women 57:43.3+5:56.0+11.46%89.72%-1.47%-0.69%
20647Fraser Coast OWFraser Coast Open Women 57:54.1+6:06.8+11.80%89.44%-1.78%-1.00%
21354Outrigger Australia J16U GirlsOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls 58:00.3+6:13.0+12.00%89.28%-1.96%-1.18%
22580Redcliffe MWRedcliffe Master Women 58:08.1+6:20.8+12.26%89.08%-2.19%-1.41%
23368BRD OWBRD Open Women 58:17.9+6:30.6+12.57%88.83%-2.48%-1.69%
24660Gold Coast SMWGold Coast Senior Master Women 58:41.7+6:54.4+13.34%88.23%-3.18%-2.39%
25524Panamuna MWPanamuna Master Women 58:44.2+6:56.9+13.42%88.17%-3.25%-2.46%
26667Tweed Coast GMWTweed Coast Golden Master Women 58:58.7+7:11.4+13.88%87.81%-3.67%-2.88%
27369BRD MWBRD Master Women 59:01.0+7:13.7+13.96%87.75%-3.74%-2.95%
28558Tweed Coast SMWTweed Coast Senior Master Women 59:37.1+7:49.8+15.12%86.87%-4.80%-4.00%
29365Noosa PMWNoosa Platinum Master Women 1:00:22.9+8:35.6+16.59%85.77%-6.14%-5.33%
3020Scarborough SMW V3Scarborough Senior Master Women V3 1:01:06.4+9:19.1+17.99%84.75%-7.42%-6.59%
3174Gold Coast NVWGold Coast Novice Women 1:01:28.0+9:40.7+18.69%84.25%-8.05%-7.22%
  • 16 & Under Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1354Outrigger Australia J16U GirlsOutrigger Australia 16 & Under Girls 58:00.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Adaptive
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1642Gold Coast ADPGold Coast Adaptive 57:19.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Golden Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1607Mooloolaba GMWMooloolaba Golden Master Women 53:31.5--100%5.48%6.11%
2424Noosa GMWNoosa Golden Master Women 56:30.0+2:58.5+5.56%94.73%0.23%0.89%
3652Northcliffe GMWNorthcliffe Golden Master Women 57:30.7+3:59.2+7.45%93.07%-1.56%-0.89%
4667Tweed Coast GMWTweed Coast Golden Master Women 58:58.7+5:27.2+10.19%90.75%-4.15%-3.46%
  • Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1396Noosa MWNoosa Master Women 54:07.4--100%4.60%4.77%
2490Outrigger Australia MW Team 1Outrigger Australia Master Women 54:42.1+0:34.7+1.07%98.94%3.58%3.75%
3456Polynesian Va'a MWPolynesian Va'a Master Women 55:13.6+1:06.2+2.04%98.00%2.66%2.82%
4643Bayside Auntees TooBayside Master Women 56:14.2+2:06.8+3.90%96.24%0.88%1.05%
5397Outrigger Australia MW Team 2Outrigger Australia Master Women 56:39.6+2:32.2+4.69%95.52%0.13%0.30%
6640Bayside AunteesBayside Master Women 57:00.2+2:52.8+5.32%94.95%-0.47%-0.30%
72019Scarborough MWScarborough Master Women 57:30.4+3:23.0+6.25%94.12%-1.36%-1.19%
8580Redcliffe MWRedcliffe Master Women 58:08.1+4:00.7+7.41%93.10%-2.47%-2.29%
9524Panamuna MWPanamuna Master Women 58:44.2+4:36.8+8.52%92.15%-3.53%-3.35%
10369BRD MWBRD Master Women 59:01.0+4:53.6+9.04%91.71%-4.02%-3.84%
  • Novice Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1407Redcliffe NVWRedcliffe Novice Women 57:43.3--100%3.14%3.14%
274Gold Coast NVWGold Coast Novice Women 1:01:28.0+3:44.7+6.49%93.91%-3.14%-3.14%
  • Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1636Mooloolaba OW Team SchlossMooloolaba Open Women 53:16.6--100%5.23%5.95%
2606Mooloolaba OW Team CroweMooloolaba Open Women 55:23.2+2:06.6+3.96%96.19%1.47%2.22%
3647Fraser Coast OWFraser Coast Open Women 57:54.1+4:37.5+8.68%92.01%-3.00%-2.22%
4368BRD OWBRD Open Women 58:17.9+5:01.3+9.43%91.39%-3.70%-2.92%
  • Open Women V3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
14146Gold Coast OW V3Gold Coast Open Women V3 55:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Platinum Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1365Noosa PMWNoosa Platinum Master Women 1:00:22.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Senior Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1531Noosa SMW Team 1Noosa Senior Master Women 51:47.3--100%6.71%5.09%
2658Fraser Coast SMWFraser Coast Senior Master Women 53:50.6+2:03.3+3.97%96.18%3.01%1.33%
3591Northcliffe SMWNorthcliffe Senior Master Women 54:00.8+2:13.5+4.30%95.88%2.70%1.01%
4521Noosa SMW Team 2Noosa Senior Master Women 55:07.2+3:19.9+6.43%93.96%0.71%-1.01%
5660Gold Coast SMWGold Coast Senior Master Women 58:41.7+6:54.4+13.34%88.23%-5.73%-7.57%
6558Tweed Coast SMWTweed Coast Senior Master Women 59:37.1+7:49.8+15.12%86.87%-7.40%-9.26%
  • Senior Master Women V3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
120Scarborough SMW V3Scarborough Senior Master Women V3 1:01:06.4--100%0.00%0.00%