Roman River Trails

Sunday, October 11, 2020 09:33 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Layer Marney, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Timed on: ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. VivoBook 14_ASUS Laptop X407
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, October 13, 2020 11:23 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Hare and Tortoise Running
Race website: www.hareandtortoiserunning.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Roman River Trails

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender
1429Natalija KudlaLeigh-on-Sea Striders 32F 1:53:26.3--100%28.48%25.71%
2436Kate MonaghanLittle Baddow Ridge Runners 38F 1:53:50.3+0:24.0+0.35%99.65%28.22%25.45%
3428Magdalena KomorowskaGreat Bentley Running Club 41F 1:56:38.8+3:12.5+2.83%97.25%26.45%23.61%
4427Anna Kocinska 40F 1:56:38.9+3:12.6+2.83%97.25%26.45%23.61%
5459Carissa WyattKesgrave Kruisers 44F 2:07:21.0+13:54.7+12.26%89.08%19.70%16.60%
6461Goldie Yule 47F 2:07:22.2+13:55.9+12.28%89.06%19.69%16.59%
7449Paula ShrimptonLittle Baddow Ridge Runners 52F 2:07:34.8+14:08.5+12.47%88.92%19.56%16.45%
88Sarah DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club 46F 2:13:02.7+19:36.4+17.28%85.26%16.11%12.87%
9458Sarah White 44F 2:17:19.0+23:52.7+21.05%82.61%13.42%10.07%
10419Charlotte HammondRunning Colchester 32F 2:18:10.8+24:44.5+21.81%82.09%12.88%9.51%
11415Cathryn FifieldLonely Goat RC 54F 2:26:52.2+33:25.9+29.47%77.24%7.40%3.82%
12410Treena CarderHalstead Road Runners 48F 2:27:02.8+33:36.5+29.63%77.14%7.29%3.70%
13456Claire Welford 44F 2:27:18.1+33:51.8+29.85%77.01%7.13%3.53%
14438Justine AmbroseSunday Runday Funday 45F 2:27:57.3+34:31.0+30.43%76.67%6.71%3.11%
15417Caroline GreenTri Sudbury 42F 2:28:09.4+34:43.1+30.61%76.57%6.59%2.97%
16454Kelly WarehamLittle Baddow Ridge Runners 35F 2:28:53.1+35:26.8+31.25%76.19%6.13%2.50%
17431Paula LewinMRG 48F 2:36:30.8+43:04.5+37.97%72.48%1.32%-2.50%
18433Helen Mackenzie-CardyLonely Goat RC 56F 2:37:22.7+43:56.4+38.73%72.08%0.77%-3.06%
19416Yvonne FrancisFlyers Southend 46F 2:39:33.9+46:07.6+40.66%71.09%-0.61%-4.50%
20403Carla Allison 46F 2:39:36.2+46:09.9+40.70%71.08%-0.63%-4.52%
21451Esther Talbot 32F 2:40:06.6+46:40.3+41.14%70.85%-0.95%-4.85%
22437Danielle NelsonTrail Running Association 46F 2:45:27.1+52:00.8+45.85%68.56%-4.32%-8.35%
23453Helen Ward 44F 2:45:36.8+52:10.5+45.99%68.50%-4.42%-8.46%
24421Rhonda Horne 44F 2:48:22.9+54:56.6+48.43%67.37%-6.17%-10.27%
25460Rosie YoungsJo 53F 2:58:43.9+1:05:17.6+57.56%63.47%-12.69%-17.05%
26444Rosie Plant 38F 3:10:30.9+1:17:04.6+67.95%59.54%-20.12%-24.76%
27423Kirsty Howe 32F 3:10:31.6+1:17:05.3+67.96%59.54%-20.13%-24.77%
28441Siobhan Pascoe 32F 3:11:59.4+1:18:33.1+69.25%59.09%-21.05%-25.73%
29443Melanie PettmanCoastal Striders 42F 3:18:42.7+1:25:16.4+75.17%57.09%-25.29%-30.13%
30405Debbie Barltrop 50F 3:36:44.7+1:43:18.4+91.07%52.34%-36.66%-41.94%
31446Zoe ReynoldsGreat Bentley Running Club 46F 3:58:53.4+2:05:27.1+110.59%47.49%-50.62%-56.44%
32425Sandra Johnson 48F 3:58:54.9+2:05:28.6+110.61%47.48%-50.64%-56.46%