AZ Open Water Swim 3000m / 2000m / 1000m

Saturday, May 10, 2014 7:41 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Peoria, AZ, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Tuesday, May 13, 2014 10:32 AM (GMT-7)
Race notes
Corrected results are posted any issues please email us. Thank you
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1116DUNN, Sara Masters 45+47F 16:21.0--100%37.22%18.99%07:41:38.7
2129CASTILLE, SophiaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 17:04.0+0:43.0+4.38%95.80%34.47%15.44%07:41:38.7
3131SULLIVAN, Emily Open21F 18:46.0+2:25.0+14.78%87.12%27.94%7.02%07:41:38.7
4111FREEMAN, Emily Open31F 18:50.0+2:29.0+15.19%86.81%27.68%6.69%07:41:38.7
5124LYTLE, ChelseaMAC Youth (11-18)15F 18:53.0+2:32.0+15.49%86.58%27.49%6.44%07:41:38.7
6125TOSIC, Candice Open38F 18:57.0+2:36.0+15.90%86.28%27.24%6.11%07:41:38.7
7107KATZ, ElizabethTucson Tri Girls Open37F 19:04.0+2:43.0+16.62%85.75%26.79%5.53%07:41:38.7
8307GARVY, RitaMAC-West Masters 45+48F 19:17.0+2:56.0+17.94%84.79%25.96%4.46%07:41:38.7
9110HANSEN, TrinityMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:31.0+3:10.0+19.37%83.77%25.06%3.30%07:41:38.7
10128LYTLE, RachaelMAC Youth (11-18)11F 19:43.0+3:22.0+20.59%82.92%24.29%2.31%07:41:38.7
11112KHALIL, SadieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:44.0+3:23.0+20.69%82.85%24.23%2.23%07:41:38.7
12109SMITH, LauraMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+48F 19:45.0+3:24.0+20.80%82.78%24.16%2.15%07:41:38.7
13119BEUTLER, Meg Masters 45+47F 20:37.0+4:16.0+26.10%79.30%20.84%-2.15%07:41:38.7
14102DICKSON, Chelsea Open26F 23:14.0+6:53.0+42.10%70.37%10.79%-15.11%07:41:38.7
15106GULBRANSON, AmyMesa Aquatics Club Open40F 24:13.0+7:52.0+48.11%67.52%7.01%-19.98%07:41:38.7
16114SPOEHR, HeatherTriscottsdale Open31F 25:46.0+9:25.0+57.59%63.45%1.06%-27.66%07:41:38.7
17103BATEMAN, Olivia Open31F 25:55.0+9:34.0+58.51%63.09%0.49%-28.41%07:41:38.7
18235TRUEX, Barbara Masters 45+60F 31:00.0+14:39.0+89.60%52.74%-19.03%-53.59%07:41:38.7
19142Lazell-fairman, Katie Open27F 32:27.0+16:06.0+98.47%50.39%-24.60%-60.78%07:41:38.7
20136KARAS, Rebecca Open47F 39:41.0+23:20.0+142.71%41.20%-52.38%-96.61%07:41:38.7
21135MAMAN, Renee Open27F 39:47.0+23:26.0+143.32%41.10%-52.76%-97.11%07:41:38.7
22130PERISHO, TraceyWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45F 40:17.0+23:56.0+146.38%40.59%-54.68%-99.59%07:41:38.7
23105PETERSON-BAIRD, Sharon Open50F 47:21.0+31:00.0+189.60%34.53%-81.81%-134.60%07:41:38.7
24108JOHANNES, Stephanie Open26F 48:49.0+32:28.0+198.57%33.49%-87.45%-141.87%07:41:38.7