Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Friday, August 7, 2020 23:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 21
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 8, 2020 20:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12Team_Frolte_PrimalcoachingIngela Nolte - Jonas Fries SR Spr Mix 1:25:38.2--100%26.90%27.38%09:00:09.0
224Kolan&LarsLars Ekman - Kolan Nordbeck SR Spr Mix 1:26:39.2+1:01.0+1.19%98.83%26.03%26.51%09:00:09.0
3117Team Monsters Inc.Andreas Glingfors - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 1:39:21.5+13:43.3+16.02%86.19%15.18%15.74%14:00:09.0
477Halt & LottaCharlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist SR Spr Mix 1:45:09.4+19:31.2+22.79%81.44%10.23%10.82%16:30:09.0
519Team PetnitzMartina Lomnitz - Simon Petersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:41.7+25:03.5+29.26%77.36%5.51%6.12%09:00:09.0
631Anita och TelevinkenSofi svensson - Kalle Djurström SR Spr Mix 1:53:00.2+27:22.0+31.96%75.78%3.54%4.17%11:30:09.0
729M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:01.6+28:23.4+33.15%75.10%2.66%3.30%11:30:09.0
828Team RocketRoland Harutyunyan - Ronja Lundbergs SR Spr Mix 1:55:47.1+30:08.9+35.20%73.96%1.16%1.81%11:30:09.0
926The ShirksPaula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:56:38.5+31:00.3+36.21%73.42%0.43%1.08%11:30:09.0
1023HAPPYPLACE!Jeanette Eliasson - Martin Carlstedt SR Spr Mix 1:57:55.0+32:16.8+37.69%72.62%-0.66%0.00%09:00:09.0
1127De Rutinerade trebarnsföräldrarnaNiklas Samuelsson - Anna Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 1:59:19.9+33:41.7+39.35%71.76%-1.87%-1.20%11:30:09.0
1212Team MattssonAndreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+34:37.5+40.43%71.21%-2.66%-1.99%09:00:09.0
137Team Schubert/HanssonJesper Hansson - Julia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:02:17.7+36:39.5+42.81%70.02%-4.40%-3.71%09:00:09.0
1430Husband & wifeAnna Niemann - Martin Niemann SR Spr Mix 2:02:51.6+37:13.4+43.47%69.70%-4.88%-4.19%11:30:09.0
1582Henning RydénPetter Henning - Karin Rydén SR Spr Mix 2:06:08.2+40:30.0+47.29%67.89%-7.68%-6.97%16:30:09.0
16114Melin@EkholmenOlivia Melin - Niclas Melin SR Spr Mix 2:11:57.8+46:19.6+54.10%64.89%-12.65%-11.91%14:00:09.0
1714CattenGustafGustav Samuelsson - Catharina Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 2:15:52.2+50:14.0+58.66%63.03%-15.98%-15.23%09:00:09.0
1813Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:19:18.7+53:40.5+62.68%61.47%-18.92%-18.14%09:00:09.0
1917Lindman o LydénSofia Lindman - Lars Lydén SR Spr Mix 2:22:51.6+57:13.4+66.82%59.94%-21.95%-21.15%09:00:09.0
-8Team Schubert/NilssonErik Nilsson - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-18BadkrukornaEmilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0