Ingared Terräng Startgrupp 2

Saturday, August 1, 2020 12:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alingsås Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 2, 2020 11:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Race website: https://www.svenskalag.se/aif-friidrott-lg

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
169Medhane TumzghiLerum Fridrott 21M 45:29--100%30.89%29.17%4:33
277Sebastian SjöholmUmara Sport Club 35M 45:38+0:09+0.33%99.67%30.66%28.94%4:34
363Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 17M 46:28+0:59+2.16%97.88%29.39%27.64%4:39
476Robin Liljeros 38M 46:47+1:18+2.86%97.22%28.91%27.15%4:41
559Jim LeeIk Granit 39M 48:18+2:49+6.19%94.17%26.61%24.79%4:50
673Petra Klevmar VånderFysioterapicentrum Väst 52F 51:19+5:50+12.83%88.63%22.02%20.09%5:08
743Anders Niklas RungLerum Friidrott 48M 51:49+6:20+13.92%87.78%21.26%19.31%5:11
865Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF Friidrott 48M 53:42+8:13+18.07%84.70%18.40%16.38%5:22
962Lars SelbergSolvikingarna 43M 55:26+9:57+21.88%82.05%15.77%13.68%5:33
1064Magnus Johansson 47M 56:24+10:55+24.00%80.64%14.30%12.17%5:38
1146Björn ÅsénAlingsås IF Friidrott 50M 56:59+11:30+25.28%79.82%13.41%11.26%5:42
1254Henrik WestbladIF Skattmasarna 43M 58:25+12:56+28.44%77.86%11.23%9.03%5:50
1360John KindahlLiverpool FC 38M 58:39+13:10+28.95%77.55%10.88%8.67%5:52
1453Hans GörrelAlingsås IF Löpargrupp 57M 59:36+14:07+31.04%76.31%9.43%7.19%5:58
1572Peter JohanssonLerums Friidrott 57M 1:04:13+18:44+41.19%70.83%2.42%0.00%6:25
1679Pontus BybergMagra IS 39M 1:06:44+21:15+46.72%68.16%-1.41%-3.92%6:40
1774Pierre Lavaine 53M 1:08:38+23:09+50.90%66.27%-4.29%-6.88%6:52
1852Fredrik Olsson 40M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-4.95%-7.55%6:54
1845Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna 24M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-4.95%-7.55%6:54
2066Malin HellbergIFK Skövde Friidrott 37F 1:10:53+25:24+55.84%64.17%-7.71%-10.38%7:05
2147Charlotte Kramer 47F 1:13:09+27:40+60.83%62.18%-11.16%-13.91%7:19
2255Herman GalleCursor ad spirant 41M 1:15:49+30:20+66.69%59.99%-15.21%-18.06%7:35
2350Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF Friidrott 22F 1:17:43+32:14+70.87%58.52%-18.09%-21.02%7:46
2451Fredrik Falk 45M 1:24:47+39:18+86.41%53.65%-28.83%-32.03%8:29
2558Jacob Sewerin 29M 1:26:59+41:30+91.24%52.29%-32.18%-35.45%8:42
2578Therese Sewerin 29F 1:26:59+41:30+91.24%52.29%-32.18%-35.45%8:42
2744Annette Olofsson 61F 1:28:48+43:19+95.24%51.22%-34.94%-38.28%8:53
2861Kristoffer Börjesjö 37M 1:31:30+46:01+101.17%49.71%-39.04%-42.49%9:09
2949Elin Davidsson 34F 1:39:08+53:39+117.96%45.88%-50.64%-54.37%9:55