Runner's High Summer Tour 2020 2

Saturday, July 4, 2020 15:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 53
Timing mode: Combined results
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, July 2, 2020 13:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: http://www.runhigh.fi/summer-tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Colm TurnerBrothers Pearse AC MenM 33:21--100%25.72%24.86%
293Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat MenM 36:50+3:29+10.44%90.54%17.96%17.01%
372Päivi Kauppinen WomenF 36:56+3:35+10.74%90.30%17.74%16.79%
4111Sami Haverinen MenM 37:43+4:22+13.09%88.42%15.99%15.02%
585Markku Orispää MenM 38:49+5:28+16.39%85.92%13.54%12.54%
665Laura HeikkiläRunners club WomenF 39:25+6:04+18.19%84.61%12.20%11.19%
775Hilkka KontroCalgary Road Runners WomenF 40:06+6:45+20.24%83.17%10.68%9.65%
897Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM 40:28+7:07+21.34%82.41%9.87%8.82%
996Tommi SimolaTriathlon Suomi MenM 40:56+7:35+22.74%81.47%8.83%7.77%
1076Raine Kuusi MenM 41:33+8:12+24.59%80.26%7.45%6.38%
1187Tõnu Paabstel MenM 42:31+9:10+27.49%78.44%5.30%4.21%
1261Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:40+9:19+27.94%78.16%4.97%3.87%
13101Tuomas Teuri MenM 43:00+9:39+28.94%77.56%4.22%3.12%
14106Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot WomenF 43:32+10:11+30.53%76.61%3.03%1.92%
15112Aarne Kiviniemi MenM 43:46+10:25+31.23%76.20%2.52%1.39%
1691Markus PuttonenEUK MenM 43:52+10:31+31.53%76.03%2.29%1.16%
17113Jouni Heinäharju MenM 44:54+11:33+34.63%74.28%-0.01%-1.16%
1880Juha Luukkola MenM 44:55+11:34+34.68%74.25%-0.05%-1.20%
1999Petra Suominen WomenF 45:02+11:41+35.03%74.06%-0.31%-1.46%
2069Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:23+12:02+36.08%73.49%-1.09%-2.25%
2166Marjut Hirvonen WomenF 46:52+13:31+40.53%71.16%-4.39%-5.60%
2262Matti AnnalaSibbo Vargarna MenM 46:54+13:33+40.63%71.11%-4.46%-5.67%
2374Pauliina KokkoHKV WomenF 48:15+14:54+44.68%69.12%-7.47%-8.71%
2498Peter StåhlIfsibbovargarna MenM 49:19+15:58+47.88%67.62%-9.85%-11.12%
25109Armi Niemelä WomenF 49:21+16:00+47.98%67.58%-9.92%-11.19%
26108Hanna Forsten WomenF 49:47+16:26+49.28%66.99%-10.89%-12.17%
27103Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 50:44+17:23+52.12%65.74%-13.00%-14.31%
2881Marko MalinenRunners high MenM 51:47+18:26+55.27%64.40%-15.34%-16.67%
2963Paula Haikonen WomenF 51:48+18:27+55.32%64.38%-15.38%-16.71%
30110Timo Eronen MenM 52:44+19:23+58.12%63.24%-17.46%-18.81%
3168Liisa-Maija HuttunenTriahlon Vantaa ry WomenF 52:46+19:25+58.22%63.20%-17.53%-18.89%
3289Tanja Piha WomenF 1:00:41+27:20+81.96%54.96%-35.16%-36.73%
-64Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM DNF-----
-67Taisto Hulanmäki MenM DNF-----
-70Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-71Tommi Kaartinen MenM DNF-----
-73Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-77Alexandra Lahtinen WomenF DNF-----
-78Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-79Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-82Satu MateroHelsinki WomenF DNF-----
-83Tarja OinonenKpk 24/7 WomenF DNF-----
-84Joonatan Oporta MenM DNF-----
-86Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-88Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-90Ilkka Piirainen MenM DNF-----
-92Petra RautavuomaHelsingin Juoksijat WomenF DNF-----
-94Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-95Juha Silander MenM DNF-----
-100Niclas Svahnström MenM DNF-----
-102Lasse TonderTeam Rivakat MenM DNF-----
-105Jukka UittoVSVU MenM DNF-----
-107Ella Walden WomenF DNF-----