4. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, June 24, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 70
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2020 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%34.02%32.27%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%30.97%29.13%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%29.85%27.98%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%27.78%25.86%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%26.55%24.60%4:08.4
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:02.8+2:18.8+13.82%87.85%24.90%22.90%4:14.0
71111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%24.20%22.19%4:16.3
81087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%21.01%18.91%4:27.1
91081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%20.66%18.55%4:28.3
101124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%20.19%18.07%4:29.9
111027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%19.58%17.44%4:32.0
121032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%18.99%16.84%4:33.9
131048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%18.25%16.07%4:36.4
141015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:46.8+4:02.8+24.18%80.53%18.06%15.88%4:37.1
151107Andrea Kaštánková Ženy 18 +1994F 21:03.2+4:19.2+25.82%79.48%16.99%14.78%4:40.7
161125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:07.6+4:23.6+26.25%79.20%16.70%14.48%4:41.7
171040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:08.9+4:24.9+26.38%79.12%16.61%14.39%4:42.0
181049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:21.0+4:37.0+27.59%78.38%15.82%13.58%4:44.7
191030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%14.96%12.70%4:47.6
201126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 21:46.3+5:02.3+30.11%76.86%14.15%11.87%4:50.3
211046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:24.3+5:40.3+33.89%74.69%11.66%9.31%4:58.7
221039Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 22:29.0+5:45.0+34.36%74.43%11.35%8.99%4:59.8
231009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%11.31%8.95%4:59.9
241123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%10.96%8.59%5:01.1
251055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%10.49%8.11%5:02.7
261034Dorotka DařbujánováAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2009F 22:53.0+6:09.0+36.75%73.12%9.77%7.37%5:05.1
271037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%9.63%7.23%5:05.6
281043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%9.49%7.08%5:06.1
291028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:21.0+6:37.0+39.54%71.66%7.93%5.48%5:11.3
301084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 23:30.4+6:46.4+40.48%71.19%7.31%4.85%5:13.4
311078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 23:46.6+7:02.6+42.09%70.38%6.25%3.75%5:17.0
321106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%6.00%3.50%5:17.8
331110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%5.51%3.00%5:19.5
341035Matouš DařbujánPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 24:21.5+7:37.5+45.57%68.70%3.95%1.40%5:24.8
351020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%3.13%0.56%5:27.6
361019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%2.05%-0.56%5:31.2
371047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%1.54%-1.08%5:33.0
381001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:00.5+8:16.5+49.45%66.91%1.39%-1.23%5:33.4
391002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%1.36%-1.26%5:33.6
401031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 25:20.2+8:36.2+51.41%66.04%0.10%-2.56%5:37.8
411023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:58.8+9:14.8+55.26%64.41%-2.44%-5.16%5:46.4
421119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:04.8+9:20.8+55.86%64.16%-2.83%-5.57%5:47.7
431120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-3.24%-5.99%5:49.1
441025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-4.71%-7.50%5:54.1
451003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:34.2+9:50.2+58.78%62.98%-4.77%-7.55%5:54.3
461053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:53.6+10:09.6+60.72%62.22%-6.04%-8.86%5:58.6
471045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:21.7+10:37.7+63.52%61.16%-7.89%-10.76%6:04.8
481096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 28:12.7+11:28.7+68.60%59.31%-11.24%-14.20%6:16.2
491095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-11.28%-14.24%6:16.3
501036Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-12.28%-15.26%6:19.7
501130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-12.28%-15.26%6:19.7
521121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:36.8+11:52.8+71.00%58.48%-12.82%-15.82%6:21.5
531117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-12.86%-15.86%6:21.6
541114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:38.8+11:54.8+71.20%58.41%-12.95%-15.96%6:22.0
551060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-13.03%-16.04%6:22.2
561054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:33.7+12:49.7+76.66%56.60%-16.56%-19.66%6:34.2
571076Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 +1992F 29:45.1+13:01.1+77.80%56.24%-17.31%-20.43%6:36.7
581103Ondřej Veleba Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:58.1+13:14.1+79.09%55.84%-18.17%-21.31%6:39.6
591105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-18.25%-21.39%6:39.8
601061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-18.74%-21.90%6:41.5
611062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:07.7+13:23.7+80.05%55.54%-18.80%-21.96%6:41.7
621000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:12.3+13:28.3+80.51%55.40%-19.10%-22.27%6:42.7
631014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:12.7+13:28.7+80.55%55.39%-19.13%-22.29%6:42.8
641075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-24.61%-27.92%7:01.4
65168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-28.49%-31.91%7:14.5
661082Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 33:41.9+16:57.9+101.38%49.66%-32.87%-36.41%7:29.3
671129Barbora Kubíková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:42.8+20:58.8+125.38%44.37%-48.71%-52.66%8:22.8
681128Jan Procházka Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 37:51.6+21:07.6+126.25%44.20%-49.28%-53.25%8:24.8
691127Tomáš Kubík Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 37:56.2+21:12.2+126.71%44.11%-49.59%-53.56%8:25.8
701016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-51.15%-55.17%8:31.1