Stage2 Gravity Challenge

Sunday, March 8, 2020 13:14 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 10
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 22:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap times Finish time
1254Joshua AnslowU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:27.51
  • -
  • 1:27.51
  • -
  • Transition
  • 1:25.51
  • -
  • 2:53.01
  • -
2:52.9--100%15.27%16.67%
2279Josiah CookeU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:32.52
  • +0:05.0
  • 1:32.52
  • +0:05.0
  • Transition
  • 1:27.62
  • +0:02.1
  • 3:00.12
  • +0:07.1
3:00.1+0:07.2+4.16%96.00%11.75%13.20%
3237Angus CafeU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:42.54
  • +0:15.0
  • 1:42.54
  • +0:15.0
  • Transition
  • 1:40.34
  • +0:14.8
  • 3:22.83
  • +0:29.8
3:22.8+0:29.9+17.29%85.26%0.62%2.27%
4245Josh CooleyU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:40.23
  • +0:12.7
  • 1:40.23
  • +0:12.7
  • Transition
  • 1:43.67
  • +0:18.1
  • 3:23.84
  • +0:30.8
3:23.7+0:30.8+17.81%84.88%0.18%1.83%
5252Luke GoodwinU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:55.19
  • +0:27.6
  • 1:55.19
  • +0:27.6
  • Transition
  • 1:32.33
  • +0:06.8
  • 3:27.45
  • +0:34.4
3:27.4+0:34.5+19.95%83.37%-1.63%0.05%
6246Hugh ThornhillU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:46.05
  • +0:18.5
  • 1:46.05
  • +0:18.5
  • Transition
  • 1:41.65
  • +0:16.1
  • 3:27.66
  • +0:34.6
3:27.6+0:34.7+20.07%83.29%-1.73%-0.05%
733Bayden WillisU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:48.87
  • +0:21.3
  • 1:48.87
  • +0:21.3
  • Transition
  • 1:41.76
  • +0:16.2
  • 3:30.57
  • +0:37.5
3:30.6+0:37.7+21.80%82.10%-3.20%-1.49%
820Marz DibbleU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:49.58
  • +0:22.0
  • 1:49.58
  • +0:22.0
  • Transition
  • 1:45.38
  • +0:19.8
  • 3:34.88
  • +0:41.8
3:34.7+0:41.8+24.18%80.53%-5.21%-3.47%
9235Brady NichollsU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:48.06
  • +0:20.5
  • 1:48.06
  • +0:20.5
  • Transition
  • 1:47.09
  • +0:21.5
  • 3:35.09
  • +0:42.0
3:35.0+0:42.1+24.35%80.42%-5.36%-3.61%
10263Bayley BinksU17
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Run 1
  • 1:55.210
  • +0:27.7
  • 1:55.210
  • +0:27.7
  • Transition
  • 1:50.610
  • +0:25.1
  • 3:45.810
  • +0:52.8
3:45.9+0:53.0+30.65%76.54%-10.70%-8.87%