BoBoloppet 2020 - konečné výsledky

Saturday, February 15, 2020 07:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 90 Km
Racers: 42
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, February 17, 2020 09:10 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži cl1975M 4:41:43.4--100%31.23%28.44%19.2
2160Ondřej MarekSilvini Madshus team muži cl1982M 4:59:58.9+18:15.5+6.48%93.91%26.77%23.80%18.0
36Milan KohoutSilvini Madshus team muži cl1981M 5:08:18.6+26:35.2+9.44%91.38%24.74%21.69%17.5
468Jan HorákSilvini Madshus team muži cl1975M 5:32:41.3+50:57.9+18.09%84.68%18.79%15.49%16.2
542Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team veteráni1966M 5:37:11.4+55:28.0+19.69%83.55%17.69%14.35%16.0
662Jiří FialaCykloSki Jizera muži cl1976M 5:41:32.3+59:48.9+21.23%82.49%16.63%13.25%15.8
739Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team muži cl1981M 5:45:17.7+1:03:34.3+22.57%81.59%15.71%12.29%15.6
8183Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži cl1981M 5:47:31.3+1:05:47.9+23.36%81.07%15.16%11.73%15.5
98Ondřej TeplyHisport Team muži cl1978M 5:48:08.6+1:06:25.2+23.58%80.92%15.01%11.57%15.5
1082Miroslav MeierTJ Český ráj muži cl1975M 5:50:16.8+1:08:33.4+24.33%80.43%14.49%11.03%15.4
1161Josef ŠemberaTJ Sokol Podlazky muži cl1977M 5:52:04.6+1:10:21.2+24.97%80.02%14.05%10.57%15.3
12120Štěpán HolýRelax Badminton Čelákovice muži cl1980M 5:52:49.6+1:11:06.2+25.24%79.85%13.87%10.38%15.3
1376Petr HrnkoSilvini Madshus team muži cl1983M 6:03:34.2+1:21:50.8+29.05%77.49%11.25%7.65%14.9
1425Aleš DytrtKlub biatlonu Letohrad veteráni1966M 6:15:15.9+1:33:32.5+33.20%75.07%8.39%4.68%14.4
1586Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži cl1983M 6:18:12.3+1:36:28.9+34.25%74.49%7.67%3.93%14.3
16117Jan VojíkSKI klub Nývltovo muži cl1978M 6:20:22.5+1:38:39.1+35.02%74.06%7.14%3.38%14.2
1795Ctibor PodrábskýPlejtváci muži cl1970M 6:23:21.9+1:41:38.5+36.08%73.49%6.42%2.62%14.1
1850Jiří Janoušekslack.cz veteráni1969M 6:28:51.9+1:47:08.5+38.03%72.45%5.07%1.23%13.9
1981Lubomír ČapekKÚC Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem muži cl1974M 6:29:24.8+1:47:41.4+38.23%72.35%4.94%1.09%13.9
2031Petr EhlHO Skol muži cl1978M 6:33:41.3+1:51:57.9+39.74%71.56%3.89%0.00%13.7
213Jaromir SladkovskySilvini Madshus team veteráni1969M 6:34:29.1+1:52:45.7+40.03%71.42%3.70%-0.20%13.7
22115Vit NovakCFC Kladno muži cl1989M 6:36:19.1+1:54:35.7+40.68%71.09%3.25%-0.67%13.6
23165Lukáš MenčíkSilvini Madshus team muži cl1979M 7:00:36.3+2:18:52.9+49.30%66.98%-2.68%-6.84%12.8
24127Jan JindraSilvini Madshus team muži cl1980M 7:01:10.9+2:19:27.5+49.50%66.89%-2.82%-6.98%12.8
25138Frantisek StepanekPraha 4 muži cl1974M 7:03:39.9+2:21:56.5+50.38%66.50%-3.42%-7.61%12.7
26129Tomáš JindraHO.Hejnice muži cl1971M 7:15:02.3+2:33:18.9+54.42%64.76%-6.20%-10.50%12.4
27105Ondřej FlieglHO Přírodní vědy muži cl1987M 7:33:15.7+2:51:32.3+60.89%62.15%-10.65%-15.13%11.9
28141Jan MullerTanvald muži cl1988M 7:40:09.8+2:58:26.4+63.34%61.22%-12.33%-16.89%11.7
29137Nikola RafajKT Tryskomyši muži cl1975M 7:40:32.0+2:58:48.6+63.47%61.17%-12.42%-16.98%11.7
30169Jakub PodlešákiThinkBeer muži cl1976M 7:49:10.9+3:07:27.5+66.54%60.05%-14.53%-19.18%11.5
31148Fana SpicakWaxmen muži cl1980M 7:50:29.9+3:08:46.5+67.01%59.88%-14.86%-19.51%11.5
32147Jan KrtičkaWaxmen muži cl1979M 7:51:13.6+3:09:30.2+67.27%59.79%-15.03%-19.70%11.5
33149Radoslav MatyšekWaxmen muži cl1980M 7:51:33.0+3:09:49.6+67.38%59.74%-15.11%-19.78%11.5
34195David NěmečekTJ Chima run muži cl1971M 8:25:46.2+3:44:02.8+79.53%55.70%-23.47%-28.47%10.7
35186Michal VavákClub deportivo Kutná Hora muži cl1980M 8:38:48.5+3:57:05.1+84.16%54.30%-26.65%-31.78%10.4
3628Václav KlubalHnědá ó-PIČKA muži cl1986M 8:50:16.6+4:08:33.2+88.23%53.13%-29.45%-34.69%10.2
37145Jan LajksnerReichenberg veteráni1961M 8:54:29.5+4:12:46.1+89.72%52.71%-30.48%-35.77%10.1
38154Jiří FockeKejvla na to a pak ho zmlátíla muži cl1987M 8:58:44.8+4:17:01.4+91.23%52.29%-31.52%-36.85%10.0
39164Tomasz KrawietzIzerskieNiedźwiedź Polsko muži cl1976M 9:09:58.9+4:28:15.5+95.22%51.22%-34.26%-39.70%9.8
-10Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži cl1982M DNF------
-123František ChloubaLoudavý samotář muži cl1954M DNF------
-197Pepa PustaiTatran Jbc veteráni1963M DNF------