Tigger Tor

Sunday, January 26, 2020 10:04 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 374
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, January 27, 2020 20:07 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tigger Tor

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1197HOPKINSON, Greg MSenM 1:11:44.9--100%35.59%34.01%
2306OLDFIELD, JoeMatlock AC MSenM 1:11:57.1+0:12.2+0.28%99.72%35.40%33.83%
3230KENYON, MichaelTotley AC MSenM 1:13:45.2+2:00.3+2.79%97.28%33.78%32.17%
4428WILLIAMS, PhillipaSheffield RC WSenF 1:14:31.3+2:46.4+3.87%96.28%33.10%31.46%
5384TAYLOR, DavidDark Peak FR M50M 1:16:33.1+4:48.2+6.69%93.73%31.27%29.60%
670CARTWRIGHT, BenMatlock AC MSenM 1:16:43.8+4:58.9+6.94%93.51%31.11%29.43%
7349RUTTER, TimDark Peak FR M40M 1:16:56.2+5:11.3+7.23%93.26%30.93%29.24%
8373STREET, JordanClowne Road Runners MSenM 1:17:54.6+6:09.7+8.59%92.09%30.05%28.35%
98ARCHER, HattiDark Peak FR WSenF 1:18:03.1+6:18.2+8.79%91.92%29.93%28.22%
10289MILLS, SimonDark Peak FR MSenM 1:18:14.0+6:29.1+9.04%91.71%29.76%28.05%
11133FLETCHER, Aaran MSenM 1:18:19.9+6:35.0+9.18%91.60%29.67%27.96%
12383TAYLOR, AdamDark Peak Fell Runners MSenM 1:18:28.6+6:43.7+9.38%91.43%29.54%27.83%
13386TAYLOR, MichaelChortlon Runners MSenM 1:18:38.6+6:53.7+9.61%91.23%29.39%27.67%
14399VAS, Stuart M40M 1:18:48.7+7:03.8+9.84%91.04%29.24%27.52%
15296MORRIS, PhilipClowne Road Runners MSenM 1:18:54.3+7:09.4+9.97%90.93%29.16%27.43%
167ANDRADE, ChrisVegan Runners MSenM 1:19:00.1+7:15.2+10.11%90.82%29.07%27.34%
1746BRADBURY, RichardMatlock AC M40M 1:19:34.6+7:49.7+10.91%90.16%28.56%26.81%
18254LINSKILL, AidanTotley AC MSenM 1:19:49.2+8:04.3+11.25%89.89%28.34%26.59%
19417WEBB, ThomasDark Peak FR M40M 1:20:15.3+8:30.4+11.86%89.40%27.95%26.19%
20174HART, OllieTotley AC M40M 1:20:53.4+9:08.5+12.74%88.70%27.38%25.61%
21437WOOD, LouisSteel City Striders M40M 1:21:00.1+9:15.2+12.90%88.58%27.28%25.50%
22258LORD, HarveyBlack Combe MSenM 1:21:42.3+9:57.4+13.88%87.81%26.65%24.86%
23379SWAINSON, Keith MSenM 1:22:07.5+10:22.6+14.46%87.36%26.27%24.47%
24128EMERY, Humphrey MSenM 1:22:24.4+10:39.5+14.86%87.07%26.02%24.21%
25117DUNN, MattHolcombe Harriers M40M 1:23:12.8+11:27.9+15.98%86.22%25.29%23.47%
2673CATLEY, HarrisChorlton Runners MSenM 1:23:27.8+11:42.9+16.33%85.96%25.07%23.24%
27162GROOM, KristianDark Peak FR M40M 1:24:00.9+12:16.0+17.10%85.40%24.57%22.73%
28232KILPIN, DamianPenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:24:04.2+12:19.3+17.17%85.34%24.52%22.68%
29111DIAS, JoseDanum Harriers M40M 1:24:26.8+12:41.9+17.70%84.96%24.18%22.34%
30130FAWCETT, SallyDark Peak FR WSenF 1:24:44.7+12:59.8+18.11%84.66%23.92%22.06%
31168HALSE, JamesDark Peak FR M40M 1:24:49.3+13:04.4+18.22%84.59%23.85%21.99%
32262LOWE, JamesDark Peak FR MSenM 1:24:52.4+13:07.5+18.29%84.54%23.80%21.94%
33404WAINWRIGHT, AndrewUnattached M50M 1:24:58.1+13:13.2+18.43%84.44%23.72%21.86%
34116DUNCAN, Chris MSenM 1:25:02.8+13:17.9+18.53%84.36%23.65%21.78%
355ALLEN, ReeceHallamshire Harriers UM23M 1:25:14.7+13:29.8+18.81%84.17%23.47%21.60%
36215ING-SIMMONS, AlexTotley AC MSenM 1:25:20.8+13:35.9+18.95%84.07%23.38%21.51%
37112DIXON, SimonDark Peak FR M50M 1:25:26.4+13:41.5+19.08%83.98%23.29%21.42%
38286MIDDLEMAS, PaulSteel City Striders MSenM 1:25:44.0+13:59.1+19.49%83.69%23.03%21.15%
39154GOY, LauraNorth Derbyshire RC WSenF 1:25:52.9+14:08.0+19.70%83.54%22.90%21.02%
40406ROBERTS, Mark MSenM 1:26:04.8+14:19.9+19.97%83.35%22.72%20.83%
4152BRIMACOMBE, NickTotley AC M40M 1:27:01.2+15:16.3+21.29%82.45%21.87%19.97%
42416WATTS, DominicDark Peak FR M50M 1:27:38.6+15:53.7+22.15%81.86%21.31%19.40%
43324POLE, SamFleckney & Kibworth Running Club MSenM 1:27:46.8+16:01.9+22.34%81.74%21.19%19.27%
44273TAYLOR, Steve MSenM 1:28:50.0+17:05.1+23.81%80.77%20.25%18.30%
45217JACOBI, MarkTotley AC M50M 1:28:56.4+17:11.5+23.96%80.67%20.15%18.20%
46370STEPHENSON, PaulTotley AC M40M 1:29:00.6+17:15.7+24.06%80.61%20.09%18.14%
4749BRANNOCK, JohnPorter Valley Plodders MSenM 1:29:09.4+17:24.5+24.26%80.47%19.96%18.00%
48103DAVIES, AndyMercia F R M50M 1:29:21.3+17:36.4+24.54%80.30%19.78%17.82%
49377SUTCLIFFE, IanSTADIUM RUNNERS M40M 1:29:32.6+17:47.7+24.80%80.13%19.61%17.65%
50119EARL, ColinKimberworth Striders M50M 1:29:40.4+17:55.5+24.98%80.01%19.49%17.53%
51225JONES, ChrisSteel City Striders MSenM 1:30:12.7+18:27.8+25.73%79.53%19.01%17.03%
52205HUGHES, David A M40M 1:30:24.6+18:39.7+26.01%79.36%18.83%16.85%
53255LIVESLEY, ChrisTotley AC MSenM 1:31:02.5+19:17.6+26.89%78.81%18.26%16.27%
54415WAREHAM, JulianPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:31:24.8+19:39.9+27.41%78.49%17.93%15.93%
55251LEWIS, PaulLong Eaton RC M50M 1:31:32.2+19:47.3+27.58%78.38%17.82%15.82%
5621BARNES, NigelSteel City Striders M40M 1:31:36.4+19:51.5+27.68%78.32%17.76%15.75%
57132FIRTH, Paul MSenM 1:31:45.1+20:00.2+27.88%78.20%17.63%15.62%
58135FODDEN, WadeLong Eaton RC M40M 1:31:59.8+20:14.9+28.22%77.99%17.41%15.39%
59237KNAPTON, Philip M40M 1:32:06.2+20:21.3+28.37%77.90%17.31%15.29%
60235KIRK, NickSteel City Striders M50M 1:32:09.8+20:24.9+28.45%77.85%17.26%15.24%
6156BROWN, FraserNorthumberland Fell Runners MSenM 1:32:20.4+20:35.5+28.70%77.70%17.10%15.08%
624ALLEN, Ben M40M 1:32:26.0+20:41.1+28.83%77.62%17.01%14.99%
6367CAMPBELL, GeorgiaJarrow And Hebburn AC WSenF 1:32:29.5+20:44.6+28.91%77.57%16.96%14.94%
64194HOLMES, Simon MSenM 1:32:53.5+21:08.6+29.47%77.24%16.60%14.57%
65353SANDERSON, MattTriathlon Coaching UK M40M 1:33:03.3+21:18.4+29.70%77.10%16.46%14.42%
6645BOYLE, Andrew M40M 1:33:06.8+21:21.9+29.78%77.05%16.40%14.37%
67420WHITEHOUSE, AnthonyTotley AC M60M 1:33:17.2+21:32.3+30.02%76.91%16.25%14.21%
683ALLATT, RolandDark Peak FR MSenM 1:33:22.4+21:37.5+30.14%76.84%16.17%14.13%
6957BROWN, WarrenSteel City Striders M40M 1:33:25.9+21:41.0+30.22%76.79%16.12%14.07%
70210HUMPHREY, Bruce M40M 1:33:31.6+21:46.7+30.35%76.71%16.03%13.99%
71344ROBB, DuncanNorth Derbyshire RC MSenM 1:33:52.3+22:07.4+30.83%76.43%15.72%13.67%
7288CLIFFE, Tom MSenM 1:33:58.7+22:13.8+30.98%76.35%15.63%13.57%
73299NAYLOR, Billy M40M 1:34:02.0+22:17.1+31.06%76.30%15.58%13.52%
74332QUIRK, Helen WSenF 1:34:04.8+22:19.9+31.12%76.26%15.54%13.48%
75243LAMBERT, IanLong Eaton RC M40M 1:34:08.0+22:23.1+31.20%76.22%15.49%13.43%
76231KESTEVEN, FionaTotley AC W40F 1:34:11.1+22:26.2+31.27%76.18%15.44%13.38%
77127ELWIS, MarkMatlock AC M50M 1:34:17.1+22:32.2+31.41%76.10%15.35%13.29%
78338RENFREE, Alan M60M 1:34:20.8+22:35.9+31.50%76.05%15.30%13.23%
7950BRAYSHAW, JackPorter Valley Plodders UM23M 1:34:24.6+22:39.7+31.58%76.00%15.24%13.17%
80214HYDE, RichardErewash Valley RC M50M 1:34:27.9+22:43.0+31.66%75.95%15.19%13.12%
81364SLATE, JonHallamshire Harriers M40M 1:34:31.4+22:46.5+31.74%75.91%15.14%13.07%
82137FORD, AlanBarnsley Harriers M40M 1:34:38.2+22:53.3+31.90%75.81%15.04%12.96%
83211HUMPHREYS, Gordon M40M 1:34:43.4+22:58.5+32.02%75.75%14.96%12.88%
84285MELSON, Nick M40M 1:34:48.2+23:03.3+32.13%75.68%14.89%12.81%
8597COX, Gemma WSenF 1:34:50.6+23:05.7+32.19%75.65%14.85%12.77%
86228KAY, CazTotley AC W40F 1:35:01.9+23:17.0+32.45%75.50%14.68%12.60%
87126ELLISON, StephenMounts Bay Harriers M40M 1:36:01.3+24:16.4+33.83%74.72%13.79%11.69%
8859BUCKMAN, JoeSteel City Striders MSenM 1:36:05.3+24:20.4+33.92%74.67%13.73%11.63%
89435WOMERSLEY, MattPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:36:21.5+24:36.6+34.30%74.46%13.49%11.38%
90302NODWELL, AdamNorth Leeds Fell Runners MSenM 1:36:35.3+24:50.4+34.62%74.28%13.28%11.17%
91447YATES, GeorgeDark Peak FR M40M 1:36:45.4+25:00.5+34.86%74.15%13.13%11.01%
92209HUGHES, Sam MSenM 1:37:04.2+25:19.3+35.29%73.91%12.85%10.73%
93320PIKE, OliverPenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:37:27.0+25:42.1+35.82%73.63%12.51%10.38%
9434BILLINGTON, AlanBelper Harriers M40M 1:37:29.9+25:45.0+35.89%73.59%12.47%10.33%
95343RIMMER, MattSteel City Striders M40M 1:37:32.9+25:48.0+35.96%73.55%12.42%10.29%
96301NEWHAM, GaryErewash Valley RC M40M 1:37:49.3+26:04.4+36.34%73.35%12.18%10.04%
97200HORTON, DavidBelper Harriers M50M 1:37:52.3+26:07.4+36.41%73.31%12.13%9.99%
98449YOUNG, DeanSteel City Striders M40M 1:37:56.3+26:11.4+36.50%73.26%12.07%9.93%
99357SEDDON, SteveDallam RC M50M 1:38:00.4+26:15.5+36.60%73.21%12.01%9.87%
100281MEAD, RichardDark Peak FR M40M 1:38:48.9+27:04.0+37.72%72.61%11.28%9.12%
101175HARTLEY, AndyFat Boys RC M60M 1:39:04.2+27:19.3+38.08%72.42%11.06%8.89%
102341RILEY, Ben MSenM 1:39:10.5+27:25.6+38.23%72.35%10.96%8.79%
103336RAYNER, SimonDanum Harriers M50M 1:39:14.5+27:29.6+38.32%72.30%10.90%8.73%
104208HUGHES, David M40M 1:39:17.7+27:32.8+38.39%72.26%10.85%8.68%
105121EARNSHAW, DarrenCalder Valley Fell Runners M40M 1:39:20.8+27:35.9+38.47%72.22%10.81%8.63%
106295MORRAN, StephenCalder Valley M60M 1:39:24.1+27:39.2+38.54%72.18%10.76%8.58%
107316PAXMAN, JimDark Peak FR M60M 1:39:27.8+27:42.9+38.63%72.14%10.70%8.53%
108425WILKINSON, CharlieShUOC UM23M 1:39:34.1+27:49.2+38.77%72.06%10.61%8.43%
109381SWANN, FionnualaTrawden AC W40F 1:39:39.2+27:54.3+38.89%72.00%10.53%8.35%
110366SNEDDON, EdwardMercia Fell Runners M40M 1:39:44.7+27:59.8+39.02%71.93%10.45%8.27%
11182CLARKSON, ShaunBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:39:49.6+28:04.7+39.13%71.87%10.38%8.19%
11281CLARKE, StephenSteel City Striders M40M 1:39:54.0+28:09.1+39.24%71.82%10.31%8.12%
113391THORLEY, Rachel WSenF 1:40:11.1+28:26.2+39.63%71.62%10.05%7.86%
11494CONROY, SimonDark Peak FR M40M 1:40:46.4+29:01.5+40.45%71.20%9.53%7.32%
11578CHARLESWORTH, IanPenistone Footpath Runners M50M 1:40:51.4+29:06.5+40.57%71.14%9.45%7.24%
116157GREEN, RichardShelton Striders M50M 1:40:56.5+29:11.6+40.69%71.08%9.38%7.17%
117270MARLOW, DuncanAskern District Running Club M40M 1:41:00.6+29:15.7+40.78%71.03%9.31%7.10%
118170HAMPTON, JohnPegtown Plodders M40M 1:41:04.3+29:19.4+40.87%70.99%9.26%7.05%
119165HAIGH, IanSouthwell RC M40M 1:41:07.6+29:22.7+40.95%70.95%9.21%7.00%
12017BAKER, PeterBelper Harriers M50M 1:41:10.9+29:26.0+41.02%70.91%9.16%6.95%
121280MCQUAID, Jim M50M 1:41:14.1+29:29.2+41.10%70.87%9.11%6.90%
12264BURNS, NickSteel City Striders M50M 1:41:17.1+29:32.2+41.17%70.84%9.07%6.85%
123351SANDERS, StevePenistone Footpath Runners M40M 1:41:20.6+29:35.7+41.25%70.80%9.01%6.80%
124131FENNELL, JosephLCM MSenM 1:41:23.5+29:38.6+41.32%70.76%8.97%6.75%
125269MAPLETHORPE, Alan M60M 1:41:26.9+29:42.0+41.39%70.72%8.92%6.70%
12655BROWN, Ed M40M 1:41:30.4+29:45.5+41.48%70.68%8.87%6.65%
12743BOURNE, MichaelDark Peak FR M50M 1:41:31.8+29:46.9+41.51%70.67%8.85%6.62%
12853BRITTAIN, Thomas MSenM 1:41:36.5+29:51.6+41.62%70.61%8.78%6.55%
129394TIMMS, RebeccaPenistone Footpath Runners W40F 1:41:40.9+29:56.0+41.72%70.56%8.71%6.49%
130403WAINWRIGHT, Alison JaneDark Peak FR W50F 1:41:51.4+30:06.5+41.96%70.44%8.55%6.32%
131106DAVIES, RobertSteel City Striders M50M 1:41:54.5+30:09.6+42.04%70.40%8.51%6.28%
13230BENNETT, SimonAckworth Road Runners / Bowland Fell M60M 1:41:57.5+30:12.6+42.11%70.37%8.46%6.23%
13315BAIRD, CraigSteel City Striders M40M 1:42:00.4+30:15.5+42.17%70.34%8.42%6.19%
134227JONES, MarkTriathlon Coaching UK MSenM 1:42:03.9+30:19.0+42.25%70.30%8.37%6.13%
135388TAYLOR, ShaunPorter Valley Plodders M40M 1:42:07.5+30:22.6+42.34%70.26%8.31%6.08%
136380SWALLOW, ShaunBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:42:13.2+30:28.3+42.47%70.19%8.23%5.99%
137143GALLOWAY, JohnBarnsley Harriers M50M 1:42:18.6+30:33.7+42.60%70.13%8.15%5.91%
138325POLLAK, MarkMatlock AC M40M 1:42:26.3+30:41.4+42.77%70.04%8.03%5.79%
139293MOORE, StuartBeeston AC M40M 1:42:30.5+30:45.6+42.87%69.99%7.97%5.73%
14085CLEAVER, David MSenM 1:43:07.3+31:22.4+43.73%69.58%7.42%5.16%
141439WOOD, PhilipWootton RR M40M 1:43:13.3+31:28.4+43.87%69.51%7.33%5.07%
142172HARRIS, AntonyFat Boys RC M50M 1:43:19.5+31:34.6+44.01%69.44%7.24%4.97%
14340BOLTON, JoanneKimberworth Striders W50F 1:43:44.5+31:59.6+44.59%69.16%6.86%4.59%
14474CHAMBERS, AdamTeam Manvers MSenM 1:43:52.5+32:07.6+44.78%69.07%6.74%4.47%
14595COOPER, GeoffMatlock AC M50M 1:44:00.7+32:15.8+44.97%68.98%6.62%4.34%
146368STALGIS, Martin MSenM 1:44:04.9+32:20.0+45.06%68.93%6.56%4.28%
14732BERRY, Martin M40M 1:44:09.2+32:24.3+45.16%68.89%6.49%4.21%
148136FODOR, ZoltanOrion Harriers M40M 1:44:16.1+32:31.2+45.33%68.81%6.39%4.11%
149321PIPE, SimonMercia Fell Runners M50M 1:44:24.1+32:39.2+45.51%68.72%6.27%3.98%
150305OLDFIELD, Cat WSenF 1:44:30.5+32:45.6+45.66%68.65%6.17%3.89%
151125ELLIOTT, MeganBeeston AC WSenF 1:44:36.7+32:51.8+45.80%68.59%6.08%3.79%
152317PAXMAN, RoseDark Peak FR WSenF 1:44:39.9+32:55.0+45.88%68.55%6.03%3.74%
153134FLETCHER, JamesSteel City Striders M40M 1:44:47.1+33:02.2+46.05%68.47%5.93%3.63%
15475CHANG, WilliamLong Eaton RC M40M 1:45:01.8+33:16.9+46.39%68.31%5.71%3.41%
15593COLTON, SteveKimberworth Striders MSenM 1:45:08.9+33:24.0+46.55%68.24%5.60%3.30%
156396TURNER, KateTotley AC WSenF 1:45:12.1+33:27.2+46.63%68.20%5.55%3.25%
157100CROWSON, JaneDark Peak FR W50F 1:45:18.3+33:33.4+46.77%68.13%5.46%3.15%
158385TAYLOR, DominicFat Boys RC M50M 1:45:26.7+33:41.8+46.97%68.04%5.33%3.02%
15919BARNES, DavidHorwich RMI Harriers M60M 1:45:33.5+33:48.6+47.12%67.97%5.23%2.92%
160249LEEDHAM, GraceDallam W50F 1:45:37.6+33:52.7+47.22%67.93%5.17%2.86%
16196COOPER, MickFRA M50M 1:45:41.3+33:56.4+47.30%67.89%5.11%2.80%
162123EDDISON, PhilipHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:45:49.3+34:04.4+47.49%67.80%4.99%2.68%
163409WALLACE, GemmaSteel City Striders WSenF 1:45:54.9+34:10.0+47.62%67.74%4.91%2.59%
164171HARLE, Chris M60M 1:46:01.4+34:16.5+47.77%67.67%4.81%2.49%
16528BEDNALL, JoBuxton AC W50F 1:46:11.3+34:26.4+48.00%67.57%4.67%2.34%
166187HIND, RichardClowne Road Runners M50M 1:46:15.6+34:30.7+48.10%67.52%4.60%2.27%
167411WARD, RichardSheffield RC MSenM 1:46:20.7+34:35.8+48.22%67.47%4.52%2.20%
168246LAYNG, Brian M50M 1:46:24.2+34:39.3+48.30%67.43%4.47%2.14%
169169HAMILTON, Jean WSenF 1:46:49.5+35:04.6+48.89%67.16%4.09%1.76%
170441WOODHEAD, MarkValley Striders M50M 1:46:53.1+35:08.2+48.97%67.13%4.04%1.70%
171408WALL, Joseph AllanHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:47:00.9+35:16.0+49.15%67.05%3.92%1.58%
172190HOGG, JamesSteel City Striders MSenM 1:47:05.8+35:20.9+49.27%66.99%3.85%1.51%
17326BAYLISS, RichardHatton Darts RC M40M 1:47:09.7+35:24.8+49.36%66.95%3.79%1.45%
174315PATES, NealSteel City Striders M50M 1:47:13.9+35:29.0+49.46%66.91%3.73%1.38%
175433WOFFENDEN, Nick M40M 1:47:26.8+35:41.9+49.75%66.78%3.54%1.18%
176393TIMM, MichaelSteel City Striders M50M 1:47:39.9+35:55.0+50.06%66.64%3.34%0.98%
177150GOODBURN, MarkTeam Little Fella M40M 1:47:43.1+35:58.2+50.13%66.61%3.29%0.93%
178419WESTON, Alison W50F 1:47:50.9+36:06.0+50.31%66.53%3.17%0.81%
179292MOORE, RichardWootton Road Runners MSenM 1:47:54.3+36:09.4+50.39%66.49%3.12%0.76%
180216JACKSON, ArronWorksop Harriers M40M 1:47:57.5+36:12.6+50.47%66.46%3.08%0.71%
18125BATES, NickDerwent Runners M50M 1:48:19.9+36:35.0+50.99%66.23%2.74%0.37%
182334RAWLINSON, JohnSteel City Striders M50M 1:48:23.3+36:38.4+51.07%66.20%2.69%0.32%
18390COCHRANE, MickDark Peak FR M70M 1:48:27.2+36:42.3+51.16%66.16%2.63%0.26%
184303NOWILL, CharlotteNone W40F 1:48:29.9+36:45.0+51.22%66.13%2.59%0.22%
185267MADDOX, GuyCardiac Athletes M40M 1:48:36.6+36:51.7+51.38%66.06%2.49%0.11%
186159GREENWOOD, CarolineWingerworth Wobblers WSenF 1:48:41.0+36:56.1+51.48%66.02%2.43%0.05%
187310PAGE, ChrisGood Gym Sheffield MSenM 1:48:47.0+37:02.1+51.62%65.96%2.34%-0.05%
188314PALFREMAN, TimHarrogate Harriers M50M 1:48:52.2+37:07.3+51.74%65.90%2.26%-0.13%
189431WILSON, TaniaBuxton AC W50F 1:49:20.2+37:35.3+52.39%65.62%1.84%-0.55%
190192HÖGGREN-JOHNSON, HannahSmiley Paces W40F 1:49:28.3+37:43.4+52.58%65.54%1.72%-0.68%
191222JOHNSON, AndrewYork Knavesmire Harriers M60M 1:49:32.2+37:47.3+52.67%65.50%1.66%-0.74%
192445WRIGHT, JohnPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:49:34.4+37:49.5+52.72%65.48%1.63%-0.77%
193146GARLAND, Patrick M50M 1:49:36.9+37:52.0+52.78%65.45%1.59%-0.81%
19414BAILEY, PeterBuxton AC M50M 1:49:43.6+37:58.7+52.93%65.39%1.49%-0.91%
19510ATKINSON, SteveFat Boys RC M50M 1:49:50.7+38:05.8+53.10%65.32%1.38%-1.02%
19629BELL, WilfredHowgill Harriers M60M 1:49:53.7+38:08.8+53.17%65.29%1.34%-1.07%
197405WALCH, SarahPenistone Footpath Runners W40F 1:50:18.3+38:33.4+53.74%65.05%0.97%-1.45%
198223JOHNSON, FionaStockport Harriers W40F 1:50:29.0+38:44.1+53.99%64.94%0.81%-1.61%
199400VOSE, Katy WSenF 1:50:49.3+39:04.4+54.46%64.74%0.51%-1.92%
20060BURCHELL, PaulLong Eaton RC M60M 1:51:01.6+39:16.7+54.74%64.62%0.32%-2.11%
201284MEIRING, Paul M40M 1:51:08.7+39:23.8+54.91%64.55%0.22%-2.22%
202329PRICHARD, AndyPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:51:14.7+39:29.8+55.05%64.50%0.13%-2.31%
203423WICKHAM, SteveErewash Valley M60M 1:51:24.9+39:40.0+55.29%64.40%-0.03%-2.47%
204147GILLIVER, SallyWilmslow Running Club W50F 1:51:31.9+39:47.0+55.45%64.33%-0.13%-2.57%
205110DENT, EmmaTotley AC W50F 1:51:44.2+39:59.3+55.73%64.21%-0.32%-2.76%
206279MCDERMOTT, LucyTotley AC WSenF 1:51:51.5+40:06.6+55.90%64.14%-0.43%-2.87%
207347ROWSON, CarleneTotley AC WSenF 1:52:04.4+40:19.5+56.20%64.02%-0.62%-3.07%
208193HOLMES, KeithDark Peak FR M60M 1:52:07.5+40:22.6+56.28%63.99%-0.66%-3.12%
209375SUDDES, EmilyDark Peak FR WSenF 1:52:13.9+40:29.0+56.42%63.93%-0.76%-3.22%
210392THORNTON, NickPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:52:18.1+40:33.2+56.52%63.89%-0.82%-3.28%
211219JAYES, TimKimberley Striders M50M 1:52:30.9+40:46.0+56.82%63.77%-1.01%-3.48%
21289CLIFTON, David MSenM 1:52:35.8+40:50.9+56.93%63.72%-1.09%-3.55%
213363SIMPSON, JohnWakefield Triathlon Club M50M 1:52:40.7+40:55.8+57.05%63.68%-1.16%-3.63%
214184HELLER, BenSteel City Striders M50M 1:52:46.2+41:01.3+57.17%63.62%-1.24%-3.71%
215444WRIGHT, David M50M 1:52:52.3+41:07.4+57.32%63.57%-1.34%-3.81%
216166HAILS, NickSteel City Striders M40M 1:52:56.8+41:11.9+57.42%63.52%-1.40%-3.87%
217179HAWKINS, RobertHull City Ac M50M 1:53:02.7+41:17.8+57.56%63.47%-1.49%-3.97%
218282MEAD, SianTotley AC W50F 1:53:11.6+41:26.7+57.76%63.39%-1.62%-4.10%
21984CLAYTON, Nick M40M 1:53:17.0+41:32.1+57.89%63.34%-1.70%-4.18%
220196HOPE, DebbieBuxton AC W40F 1:53:24.4+41:39.5+58.06%63.27%-1.82%-4.30%
221108HAAKE, SteveSteel City Striders M50M 1:53:30.8+41:45.9+58.21%63.21%-1.91%-4.40%
222283MEAD, StephenTotley AC M50M 1:54:01.1+42:16.2+58.91%62.93%-2.36%-4.86%
22365BURRELL, CarolineWirksworth W40F 1:54:11.1+42:26.2+59.15%62.84%-2.51%-5.01%
224294MORAN, ChrisTotley AC MSenM 1:54:15.8+42:30.9+59.26%62.79%-2.58%-5.09%
22511AYRTON, DavidTotley AC M40M 1:54:19.5+42:34.6+59.34%62.76%-2.64%-5.14%
226173HARROP, Philip M50M 1:54:27.1+42:42.2+59.52%62.69%-2.75%-5.26%
227145GARDNER, Julie W50F 1:54:33.5+42:48.6+59.67%62.63%-2.85%-5.36%
228186HILL, GeorgieDark Peak FR WSenF 1:54:36.8+42:51.9+59.74%62.60%-2.90%-5.41%
229140FOSTER, RichardNorth Leeds Fell Runners MSenM 1:54:43.2+42:58.3+59.89%62.54%-2.99%-5.51%
23037BLACKWOOD, WillUnattached M40M 1:55:31.6+43:46.7+61.02%62.11%-3.72%-6.25%
231141FOWLER, Alec MSenM 1:55:40.4+43:55.5+61.22%62.03%-3.85%-6.38%
232323PLATTS, Chris M50M 1:56:36.1+44:51.2+62.51%61.53%-4.68%-7.24%
233348RUMBOLL, Tom M40M 1:56:41.3+44:56.4+62.64%61.49%-4.76%-7.32%
23448BRAMALL, Mark M50M 1:57:53.8+46:08.9+64.32%60.86%-5.85%-8.43%
235207HOWSON, Philip M50M 1:58:01.3+46:16.4+64.49%60.79%-5.96%-8.54%
236181HAYCOCK, ClaireSmiley Paces W40F 1:58:09.8+46:24.9+64.69%60.72%-6.09%-8.67%
237158GREENWOOD, BeckyGoodgym WSenF 1:58:54.5+47:09.6+65.73%60.34%-6.75%-9.36%
238446YALLOP, MarkTotley AC MSenM 1:59:12.7+47:27.8+66.15%60.19%-7.03%-9.64%
239424WILES, SimonSteel City Striders M50M 1:59:18.2+47:33.3+66.28%60.14%-7.11%-9.72%
240101CUNDIL, JonDerwent Valley Orienteers M50M 1:59:28.5+47:43.6+66.52%60.05%-7.26%-9.88%
241204HOWARTH, ClareTotley AC WSenF 1:59:34.6+47:49.7+66.66%60.00%-7.35%-9.97%
242307OVERETT, LiamShUOC MSenM 1:59:38.3+47:53.4+66.75%59.97%-7.41%-10.03%
243382SWIFT-ROLLINSON, DavidBarrow Runners M50M 1:59:43.8+47:58.9+66.87%59.93%-7.49%-10.11%
244195HOOPER, FrancesWootton Road Runners W40F 1:59:54.4+48:09.5+67.12%59.84%-7.65%-10.28%
245274MCATEER, KylieTotley AC W50F 2:00:03.5+48:18.6+67.33%59.76%-7.79%-10.42%
246107DAVIES, TraceySteel City Striders W40F 2:00:08.3+48:23.4+67.44%59.72%-7.86%-10.49%
24733BETTS, RobSteel City Striders M50M 2:00:11.1+48:26.2+67.51%59.70%-7.90%-10.53%
248156GRAY, MatthewNone MSenM 2:00:23.3+48:38.4+67.79%59.60%-8.08%-10.72%
249202HOWARD, MaxRetford AC M60M 2:00:42.4+48:57.5+68.24%59.44%-8.37%-11.01%
250155GRAY, Andrew M40M 2:00:47.1+49:02.2+68.35%59.40%-8.44%-11.08%
Page / 2
Racers per page: