Webscorer will be performing maintenance on Wednesday July 15th beginning at 11:00 PM PDT (GMT -7) and concluding at 11:59 PM PDT (GMT -7).
All website functions will be offline during this time.
 
 
 

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - PEEBLES

Sunday, December 15, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Scottish Borders, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 22:50 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
147Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 9:46--100%20.75%18.61%1
282Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 10:06+0:20+3.41%96.70%18.04%15.83%-
3106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale harriers F14-15F 10:11+0:25+4.27%95.91%17.36%15.14%3
433Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale harriers F14-15F 10:24+0:38+6.48%93.91%15.61%13.33%4
5128Elena LeeMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 10:25+0:39+6.66%93.76%15.47%13.19%5
648Abbie LittleMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 10:29+0:43+7.34%93.16%14.93%12.64%6
6141Katy OttersonUnattached F8-9F 10:29+0:43+7.34%93.16%14.93%12.64%-
8172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 10:32+0:46+7.85%92.72%14.52%12.22%8
929Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 10:43+0:57+9.73%91.14%13.04%10.69%9
1042Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 10:46+1:00+10.24%90.71%12.63%10.28%10
11104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 10:50+1:04+10.92%90.15%12.09%9.72%-
1259Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC F12-13F 10:55+1:09+11.77%89.47%11.41%9.03%12
1334Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 11:05+1:19+13.48%88.12%10.06%7.64%-
14210Caitlin ClydeMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 11:07+1:21+13.82%87.86%9.79%7.36%14
15119Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 11:14+1:28+15.02%86.94%8.84%6.39%-
167Ava HughesTeviotdale harriers F12-13F 11:17+1:31+15.53%86.56%8.44%5.97%16
1646Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 11:17+1:31+15.53%86.56%8.44%5.97%-
18188Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 11:35+1:49+18.60%84.32%6.00%3.47%-
1962Olivia InglisLaw & District AAC F8-9F 11:44+1:58+20.14%83.24%4.79%2.22%19
20175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 11:54+2:08+21.84%82.07%3.43%0.83%20
2130Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 12:00+2:14+22.87%81.39%2.62%0.00%-
2139Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 12:00+2:14+22.87%81.39%2.62%0.00%-
23160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 12:01+2:15+23.04%81.28%2.49%-0.14%-
24127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:16+2:30+25.60%79.62%0.46%-2.22%24
25197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 12:26+2:40+27.30%78.55%-0.89%-3.61%-
2652Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 12:29+2:43+27.82%78.24%-1.30%-4.03%-
2727Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 12:37+2:51+29.18%77.41%-2.38%-5.14%-
2856Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 12:38+2:52+29.35%77.31%-2.52%-5.28%-
2924Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 12:58+3:12+32.76%75.32%-5.22%-8.06%-
30111Molly BaxterLaw & District AAC F8-9F 13:20+3:34+36.52%73.25%-8.20%-11.11%30
30125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 13:20+3:34+36.52%73.25%-8.20%-11.11%-
3219Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 13:47+4:01+41.13%70.86%-11.85%-14.86%-
3368Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:05+4:19+44.20%69.35%-14.28%-17.36%-
3487Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 14:29+4:43+48.29%67.43%-17.53%-20.69%-
3523Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 14:38+4:52+49.83%66.74%-18.75%-21.94%-
36201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 14:42+4:56+50.51%66.44%-19.29%-22.50%-
3754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 14:44+4:58+50.85%66.29%-19.56%-22.78%-
38156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 15:35+5:49+59.56%62.67%-26.46%-29.86%-
39196Isla CookeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 15:46+6:00+61.43%61.95%-27.94%-31.39%-
40193Maisie CoulterChirnside Chasers F8-9F 16:14+6:28+66.21%60.16%-31.73%-35.28%-
414Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:21+6:35+67.41%59.73%-32.68%-36.25%-