SZT - San Zenon Trail Running

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo, Belluno, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 118
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, December 26, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1164MIOTTO MirkoALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1987M 1:03:04--100%33.86%31.12%4:51
2155POZZER Andrea 1998M 1:06:45+3:41+5.84%94.48%30.00%27.10%5:08
3132CASANOVA Simone 1995M 1:10:34+7:30+11.89%89.37%26.00%22.93%5:26
410DE FINA Igor 1983M 1:10:48+7:44+12.26%89.08%25.75%22.68%5:27
5120MOGNOL StefanoALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1988M 1:10:53+7:49+12.39%88.97%25.66%22.59%5:27
6139FRATTA StefanoSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1980M 1:11:52+8:48+13.95%87.76%24.63%21.51%5:32
7177BONAN JacopoGUS BIKE TEAM 1993M 1:12:05+9:01+14.30%87.49%24.41%21.28%5:33
8144TOSCAN FabioMC ARSIE 1989M 1:12:34+9:30+15.06%86.91%23.90%20.75%5:35
9130SOPPELSA FerruccioATLETICA AGORDINA 1964M 1:12:46+9:42+15.38%86.67%23.69%20.53%5:36
10161MENEL RinaldoATLETICA TRICHIANA 1962M 1:13:29+10:25+16.52%85.82%22.94%19.75%5:39
11157DE MENECH MassimoBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:13:34+10:30+16.65%85.73%22.85%19.66%5:40
12141DE BATTISTA DanielALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1977M 1:13:47+10:43+16.99%85.48%22.62%19.42%5:41
13102DAL FARRA EnricoRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1984M 1:14:19+11:15+17.84%84.86%22.06%18.84%5:43
1473SCATOLIN TizianoSCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE 1993M 1:14:21+11:17+17.89%84.82%22.03%18.80%5:43
15131SOPPELSA Stefano 1996M 1:15:21+12:17+19.48%83.70%20.98%17.71%5:48
16119VENUTI MatteoVAL SCURA TEAM 1988M 1:15:44+12:40+20.08%83.27%20.58%17.29%5:50
17170MENEGON DanielDUE ROCCHE ASD 1988M 1:16:26+13:22+21.19%82.51%19.84%16.53%5:53
18163COSTA Andrea 1972M 1:17:02+13:58+22.15%81.87%19.21%15.87%5:56
19150D'INCA' DimitriATLETICA TRICHIANA 1972M 1:17:54+14:50+23.52%80.96%18.30%14.93%6:00
2067TODESCO Simone 1988M 1:17:57+14:53+23.60%80.91%18.25%14.87%6:00
21142RAMPAZZO NiccoloDUEROCCHE ASD 1983M 1:18:05+15:01+23.81%80.77%18.11%14.73%6:00
22128ROSSET DavideATLETICA TRICHIANA 1991M 1:18:18+15:14+24.15%80.54%17.89%14.49%6:01
235DA ROLD Mario 1986M 1:18:20+15:16+24.21%80.51%17.85%14.45%6:02
2493MAERAN Alex 1973M 1:18:22+15:18+24.26%80.48%17.82%14.42%6:02
25172BALEST Valerio 1968M 1:18:48+15:44+24.95%80.03%17.36%13.94%6:04
26115DE CRIGNIS PaoloSTELLA ALPINA 1960M 1:19:15+16:11+25.66%79.58%16.89%13.45%6:06
2761LANCERIN NicolaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1985M 1:19:37+16:33+26.24%79.21%16.50%13.05%6:07
28185SAVARIS Ennio 1980M 1:19:50+16:46+26.59%79.00%16.28%12.81%6:08
29152DAL CASTEL AlessioSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1990M 1:20:03+16:59+26.93%78.78%16.05%12.58%6:09
30116GUERRA FrancescoATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1976M 1:20:08+17:04+27.06%78.70%15.96%12.49%6:10
31166TRICHES Ivan 1972M 1:20:13+17:09+27.19%78.62%15.88%12.40%6:10
3272CIBIEN MatteoMATTEO CIBIEN 1980M 1:20:16+17:12+27.27%78.57%15.82%12.34%6:10
33129PIAZZI DavideAI ZEI 1966M 1:20:35+17:31+27.77%78.26%15.49%11.99%6:12
3444NARDI NicolaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1979M 1:21:50+18:46+29.76%77.07%14.18%10.63%6:18
3533DE BASTIANI Juri 1985M 1:22:07+19:03+30.21%76.80%13.88%10.32%6:19
3611BOLZAN Iwan 1972M 1:22:16+19:12+30.44%76.66%13.73%10.16%6:20
37124DE BASTIANI Loris 1976M 1:22:22+19:18+30.60%76.57%13.62%10.05%6:20
3871ROSSET MicheleGECO OFF ROAD 1983M 1:22:48+19:44+31.29%76.17%13.17%9.57%6:22
39147GALLINA AndreaSCARPE BIANCHE 1984M 1:23:15+20:11+32.00%75.76%12.69%9.08%6:24
4074BAZZO Alessio 1983M 1:24:22+21:18+33.77%74.75%11.52%7.86%6:29
41187MENEGON ManuelDUEROCCHE ASD 1988M 1:24:24+21:20+33.83%74.72%11.49%7.83%6:30
422DE VECCHI Michele 1996M 1:24:50+21:46+34.51%74.34%11.03%7.35%6:32
43184BURIGO Lorenzo 1977M 1:25:04+22:00+34.88%74.14%10.79%7.10%6:33
4459DAL MAS FiorenzoBUSANA GROUP 1979M 1:25:20+22:16+35.31%73.91%10.51%6.81%6:34
4577ROTTIN MaurizioMONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1982M 1:25:55+22:51+36.23%73.40%9.90%6.17%6:37
46165BONATA SerafinoQUANTIN 1958M 1:26:20+23:16+36.89%73.05%9.46%5.72%6:38
479DAL PAN Daniele 1970M 1:26:33+23:29+37.24%72.87%9.23%5.48%6:39
48135DE BASTIANI FlavioANA FELTRE 1967M 1:26:36+23:32+37.32%72.83%9.18%5.42%6:40
49167VIECELI AlessandroDOLOMITIMING ASD 1974M 1:26:44+23:40+37.53%72.71%9.04%5.28%6:40
50122ZANDEGIACOMO AlessandroEL CORIDOR 1974M 1:27:32+24:28+38.79%72.05%8.20%4.40%6:44
51110PAGNUSSAT GillesSCUDERIA POLE 1983M 1:28:24+25:20+40.17%71.34%7.29%3.46%6:48
524COLLODEL Roberto 1964M 1:28:25+25:21+40.20%71.33%7.28%3.44%6:48
53123VISENTINI Corino 1968M 1:28:42+25:38+40.64%71.10%6.98%3.13%6:49
54146SARTOR GianniATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1962M 1:29:05+26:01+41.25%70.80%6.58%2.71%6:51
55100ROSSETTO Marco 1997M 1:29:51+26:47+42.47%70.19%5.77%1.87%6:55
5686MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:30:40+27:36+43.76%69.56%4.92%0.98%6:58
57148BRESOLIN Mattia 1987M 1:30:49+27:45+44.00%69.44%4.76%0.82%6:59
58136MORTAGNA Renato 1967M 1:30:57+27:53+44.21%69.34%4.62%0.67%7:00
5940BRISTOT Claudio 1980M 1:31:10+28:06+44.56%69.18%4.39%0.44%7:01
6080MARTIN Michele 1968M 1:31:58+28:54+45.82%68.58%3.55%-0.44%7:04
6153PIOVESAN MicheleGS LA PIAVE 2000 1963M 1:32:33+29:29+46.75%68.14%2.94%-1.07%7:07
62106CHENET Cristian 1968M 1:32:46+29:42+47.09%67.98%2.71%-1.31%7:08
6368RIZZOTTO AlanGECO OFF ROAD 1977M 1:32:50+29:46+47.20%67.94%2.64%-1.38%7:08
6479PANZERA ValterTEAM ANFELA 1961M 1:33:35+30:31+48.39%67.39%1.86%-2.20%7:12
6570DA COL Federico 1992M 1:34:24+31:20+49.68%66.81%1.00%-3.09%7:16
6688DE PARIS CarloASD ATLETICA FIORI BARP 1971M 1:35:58+32:54+52.17%65.72%-0.64%-4.81%7:23
6737GASPARIN Mauro 1991M 1:36:41+33:37+53.30%65.23%-1.39%-5.59%7:26
6830POLACCI Michele 1976M 1:37:46+34:42+55.02%64.51%-2.53%-6.77%7:31
69111FLORIDIA FabrizioSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V 1968M 1:38:14+35:10+55.76%64.20%-3.02%-7.28%7:33
70107DA ROLD Alberto 1982M 1:38:16+35:12+55.81%64.18%-3.05%-7.32%7:34
71127ZANELLA GiorgiGIRO DELLE MURA 1967M 1:38:35+35:31+56.32%63.97%-3.39%-7.66%7:35
72153SAVIANE Renè 1998M 1:39:02+35:58+57.03%63.68%-3.86%-8.15%7:37
73112CASANOVA FedericoG. S. SEGA BASSA 1991M 1:39:21+36:17+57.53%63.48%-4.19%-8.50%7:39
74143SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1964M 1:39:34+36:30+57.88%63.34%-4.42%-8.74%7:40
7549ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 1:42:11+39:07+62.02%61.72%-7.16%-11.59%7:52
76137BERNARD EliaSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1976M 1:42:44+39:40+62.90%61.39%-7.74%-12.20%7:54
77176BERGO MassimoOLIMPICAORLE 1960M 1:44:00+40:56+64.90%60.64%-9.07%-13.58%8:00
78113MICHIELAZZO VanniXBIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1947M 1:44:50+41:46+66.23%60.16%-9.94%-14.49%8:04
79186SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1959M 1:44:53+41:49+66.31%60.13%-9.99%-14.54%8:04
8060BELLUS LucaLUCA BELLUS FOTOGRAFO 1979M 1:45:06+42:02+66.65%60.01%-10.22%-14.78%8:05
81175REOLON Rita 1971M 1:45:09+42:05+66.73%59.98%-10.27%-14.83%8:05
8221TAMBURLIN MassimoRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1976M 1:45:40+42:36+67.55%59.68%-10.81%-15.40%8:08
8324CASSOL WalterBIRRE MEDIE 1961M 1:46:04+43:00+68.18%59.46%-11.23%-15.84%8:10
8451DAL MAS SandroRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1961M 1:47:11+44:07+69.95%58.84%-12.40%-17.05%8:15
85108PASA Loris 1961M 1:47:15+44:11+70.06%58.80%-12.47%-17.13%8:15
86179BONATA Stefano 1990M 1:47:20+44:16+70.19%58.76%-12.56%-17.22%8:15
8794FERRARO Luca 1977M 1:47:31+44:27+70.48%58.66%-12.75%-17.42%8:16
8884BONAN MarcoATLETICA LAMON 1965M 1:47:59+44:55+71.22%58.40%-13.24%-17.93%8:18
8920CASSOL AndreaSZT 1988M 1:48:03+44:59+71.33%58.37%-13.31%-18.00%8:19
9081CASSOL MattiaMATTIA CASSOL 1997M 1:48:28+45:24+71.99%58.14%-13.75%-18.46%8:21
9136SCHENA SimoneDOLOMITIMING ASD 1980M 1:48:59+45:55+72.81%57.87%-14.29%-19.02%8:23
9250SIMONETTI ValerioRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1983M 1:49:23+46:19+73.44%57.66%-14.71%-19.46%8:25
9396NUNZIATA Fabio 1970M 1:49:34+46:30+73.73%57.56%-14.90%-19.66%8:26
94126LION Andrea 1995M 1:49:36+46:32+73.78%57.54%-14.94%-19.69%8:26
9518CASTELLAN Gianfranco 1976M 1:49:50+46:46+74.15%57.42%-15.18%-19.95%8:27
96188DE BIASI Moreno 1977M 1:50:45+47:41+75.61%56.95%-16.15%-20.95%8:31
9719TORMEN Daniele 1982M 1:50:58+47:54+75.95%56.83%-16.37%-21.19%8:32
981PADOIN Mirko 1991M 1:51:07+48:03+76.19%56.76%-16.53%-21.35%8:33
9958CECCONETTO Fabrizio 1976M 1:51:19+48:15+76.51%56.66%-16.74%-21.57%8:34
10054FORMENTON Tommaso 1979M 1:53:00+49:56+79.18%55.81%-18.50%-23.41%8:42
101169CASSOL Luigi 1961M 1:54:04+51:00+80.87%55.29%-19.62%-24.57%8:46
10241BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 1:54:07+51:03+80.95%55.27%-19.68%-24.63%8:47
10326MACCAGNAN Nicola 1986M 1:54:30+51:26+81.55%55.08%-20.08%-25.05%8:48
10463LARGURA Simone 1986M 1:54:56+51:52+82.24%54.87%-20.53%-25.52%8:50
105133SARTOR Silvio 1971M 1:55:02+51:58+82.40%54.82%-20.64%-25.63%8:51
106174DE PAOLI Lorenzo 1993M 1:55:27+52:23+83.06%54.63%-21.07%-26.08%8:53
10799GRESSANI GianniSPIRITOLIMPICO 1971M 1:55:40+52:36+83.40%54.52%-21.30%-26.32%8:54
108125ZANCHETTA FabioNW MONTELLO 1963M 1:56:25+53:21+84.59%54.17%-22.09%-27.14%8:57
10934BELTRAMI Giorgio 1958M 1:58:25+55:21+87.76%53.26%-24.19%-29.32%9:07
11091SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 1:59:36+56:32+89.64%52.73%-25.43%-30.62%9:12
111178BRANCALEONE Manuel 2002M 2:02:12+59:08+93.76%51.61%-28.15%-33.45%9:24
11275MENEGON Luigino 1973M 2:02:56+59:52+94.93%51.30%-28.92%-34.26%9:27
113134ANCONA Enzo 1970M 2:06:56+1:03:52+101.27%49.68%-33.12%-38.62%9:46
11489POZZEBON Giampaolo 1965M 2:18:21+1:15:17+119.37%45.58%-45.09%-51.09%10:39
115181MIOLO GiordanoATLETICA VEDELAGO 1972M 2:19:17+1:16:13+120.85%45.28%-46.07%-52.11%10:43
116103BRISTOT ClaudioSPIRITOLIMPICO 1959M 2:19:44+1:16:40+121.56%45.13%-46.54%-52.60%10:45
11782TRENTIN Giuliano 1972M 2:41:50+1:38:46+156.61%38.97%-69.72%-76.74%12:27
118104BASSAN Oriano 1958M 2:42:29+1:39:25+157.64%38.81%-70.40%-77.45%12:30