SZT - San Zenon Trail Running

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo, Belluno, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 165
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, December 26, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1164MIOTTO MirkoALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1987M 1:03:04--100%36.81%34.77%4:51
2155POZZER Andrea 1998M 1:06:45+3:41+5.84%94.48%33.12%30.96%5:08
3132CASANOVA Simone 1995M 1:10:34+7:30+11.89%89.37%29.30%27.01%5:26
410DE FINA Igor 1983M 1:10:48+7:44+12.26%89.08%29.06%26.77%5:27
5120MOGNOL StefanoALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1988M 1:10:53+7:49+12.39%88.97%28.98%26.69%5:27
6139FRATTA StefanoSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1980M 1:11:52+8:48+13.95%87.76%27.99%25.67%5:32
7177BONAN JacopoGUS BIKE TEAM 1993M 1:12:05+9:01+14.30%87.49%27.78%25.44%5:33
8144TOSCAN FabioMC ARSIE 1989M 1:12:34+9:30+15.06%86.91%27.29%24.94%5:35
9130SOPPELSA FerruccioATLETICA AGORDINA 1964M 1:12:46+9:42+15.38%86.67%27.09%24.74%5:36
10161MENEL RinaldoATLETICA TRICHIANA 1962M 1:13:29+10:25+16.52%85.82%26.37%24.00%5:39
11157DE MENECH MassimoBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:13:34+10:30+16.65%85.73%26.29%23.91%5:40
12141DE BATTISTA DanielALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1977M 1:13:47+10:43+16.99%85.48%26.07%23.69%5:41
13102DAL FARRA EnricoRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1984M 1:14:19+11:15+17.84%84.86%25.54%23.13%5:43
1473SCATOLIN TizianoSCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE 1993M 1:14:21+11:17+17.89%84.82%25.51%23.10%5:43
15131SOPPELSA Stefano 1996M 1:15:21+12:17+19.48%83.70%24.50%22.07%5:48
16119VENUTI MatteoVAL SCURA TEAM 1988M 1:15:44+12:40+20.08%83.27%24.12%21.67%5:50
17170MENEGON DanielDUE ROCCHE ASD 1988M 1:16:26+13:22+21.19%82.51%23.42%20.94%5:53
18163COSTA Andrea 1972M 1:17:02+13:58+22.15%81.87%22.82%20.32%5:56
19150D'INCA' DimitriATLETICA TRICHIANA 1972M 1:17:54+14:50+23.52%80.96%21.95%19.43%6:00
2067TODESCO Simone 1988M 1:17:57+14:53+23.60%80.91%21.90%19.38%6:00
21142RAMPAZZO NiccoloDUEROCCHE ASD 1983M 1:18:05+15:01+23.81%80.77%21.77%19.24%6:00
22128ROSSET DavideATLETICA TRICHIANA 1991M 1:18:18+15:14+24.15%80.54%21.55%19.01%6:01
235DA ROLD Mario 1986M 1:18:20+15:16+24.21%80.51%21.52%18.98%6:02
2493MAERAN Alex 1973M 1:18:22+15:18+24.26%80.48%21.48%18.95%6:02
25172BALEST Valerio 1968M 1:18:48+15:44+24.95%80.03%21.05%18.50%6:04
26115DE CRIGNIS PaoloSTELLA ALPINA 1960M 1:19:15+16:11+25.66%79.58%20.60%18.03%6:06
2761LANCERIN NicolaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1985M 1:19:37+16:33+26.24%79.21%20.23%17.65%6:07
28185SAVARIS Ennio 1980M 1:19:50+16:46+26.59%79.00%20.01%17.43%6:08
29152DAL CASTEL AlessioSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1990M 1:20:03+16:59+26.93%78.78%19.80%17.20%6:09
30116GUERRA FrancescoATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1976M 1:20:08+17:04+27.06%78.70%19.71%17.12%6:10
31166TRICHES Ivan 1972M 1:20:13+17:09+27.19%78.62%19.63%17.03%6:10
3272CIBIEN MatteoMATTEO CIBIEN 1980M 1:20:16+17:12+27.27%78.57%19.58%16.98%6:10
33129PIAZZI DavideAI ZEI 1966M 1:20:35+17:31+27.77%78.26%19.26%16.65%6:12
3462ZANON ElisaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1983F 1:21:17+18:13+28.88%77.59%18.56%15.93%6:15
3544NARDI NicolaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1979M 1:21:50+18:46+29.76%77.07%18.01%15.36%6:18
3633DE BASTIANI Juri 1985M 1:22:07+19:03+30.21%76.80%17.72%15.07%6:19
3711BOLZAN Iwan 1972M 1:22:16+19:12+30.44%76.66%17.57%14.91%6:20
38124DE BASTIANI Loris 1976M 1:22:22+19:18+30.60%76.57%17.47%14.81%6:20
396POL GiuliaATLETICA TRICHIANA 1999F 1:22:27+19:23+30.73%76.49%17.39%14.72%6:21
4076ANDRICH ElenaTEAM ALPENPLUS 1990F 1:22:35+19:31+30.95%76.37%17.26%14.58%6:21
4171ROSSET MicheleGECO OFF ROAD 1983M 1:22:48+19:44+31.29%76.17%17.04%14.36%6:22
42147GALLINA AndreaSCARPE BIANCHE 1984M 1:23:15+20:11+32.00%75.76%16.59%13.89%6:24
43162CASAGRANDE MonicaALDOMORO 1973F 1:23:54+20:50+33.03%75.17%15.94%13.22%6:27
4474BAZZO Alessio 1983M 1:24:22+21:18+33.77%74.75%15.47%12.74%6:29
45187MENEGON ManuelDUEROCCHE ASD 1988M 1:24:24+21:20+33.83%74.72%15.44%12.70%6:30
462DE VECCHI Michele 1996M 1:24:50+21:46+34.51%74.34%15.00%12.26%6:32
47159BELLO LauraSKIALP VALDOBIADENE 1972F 1:24:56+21:52+34.67%74.25%14.90%12.15%6:32
48184BURIGO Lorenzo 1977M 1:25:04+22:00+34.88%74.14%14.77%12.02%6:33
4959DAL MAS FiorenzoBUSANA GROUP 1979M 1:25:20+22:16+35.31%73.91%14.50%11.74%6:34
50145FORTUNA GraziellaATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1973F 1:25:23+22:19+35.39%73.86%14.45%11.69%6:34
5177ROTTIN MaurizioMONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1982M 1:25:55+22:51+36.23%73.40%13.92%11.14%6:37
52165BONATA SerafinoQUANTIN 1958M 1:26:20+23:16+36.89%73.05%13.50%10.71%6:38
539DAL PAN Daniele 1970M 1:26:33+23:29+37.24%72.87%13.28%10.48%6:39
54135DE BASTIANI FlavioANA FELTRE 1967M 1:26:36+23:32+37.32%72.83%13.23%10.43%6:40
55167VIECELI AlessandroDOLOMITIMING ASD 1974M 1:26:44+23:40+37.53%72.71%13.10%10.29%6:40
56121BALZAN MichelaEL CORIDOR 1982F 1:27:30+24:26+38.74%72.08%12.33%9.50%6:44
57122ZANDEGIACOMO AlessandroEL CORIDOR 1974M 1:27:32+24:28+38.79%72.05%12.30%9.46%6:44
58110PAGNUSSAT GillesSCUDERIA POLE 1983M 1:28:24+25:20+40.17%71.34%11.43%8.57%6:48
594COLLODEL Roberto 1964M 1:28:25+25:21+40.20%71.33%11.41%8.55%6:48
60171PICCIN MichelaCASTIONESE 1970F 1:28:28+25:24+40.27%71.29%11.36%8.50%6:48
61123VISENTINI Corino 1968M 1:28:42+25:38+40.64%71.10%11.13%8.26%6:49
62151CAVALLET SaraATLETICA TRICHIANA 1989F 1:28:54+25:50+40.96%70.94%10.93%8.05%6:50
63180CAMPIGOTTO MichelaATLETICA LAMON 1971F 1:29:02+25:58+41.17%70.83%10.79%7.91%6:51
64146SARTOR GianniATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1962M 1:29:05+26:01+41.25%70.80%10.74%7.86%6:51
65158BOLZAN MatildeWINNER BIKE 1999F 1:29:13+26:09+41.46%70.69%10.61%7.72%6:52
66138DE ZAIACOMO ElenaATLETICA AGORDINA 1985F 1:29:25+26:21+41.78%70.53%10.41%7.52%6:53
67100ROSSETTO Marco 1997M 1:29:51+26:47+42.47%70.19%9.98%7.07%6:55
6886MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:30:40+27:36+43.76%69.56%9.16%6.22%6:58
69148BRESOLIN Mattia 1987M 1:30:49+27:45+44.00%69.44%9.01%6.07%6:59
70105BAILO Lara 1973F 1:30:52+27:48+44.08%69.41%8.96%6.02%6:59
71136MORTAGNA Renato 1967M 1:30:57+27:53+44.21%69.34%8.87%5.93%7:00
7240BRISTOT Claudio 1980M 1:31:10+28:06+44.56%69.18%8.66%5.71%7:01
73160MIATELLO DanielaATLETICA TRICHIANA 1966F 1:31:27+28:23+45.01%68.96%8.37%5.41%7:02
7480MARTIN Michele 1968M 1:31:58+28:54+45.82%68.58%7.86%4.88%7:04
7553PIOVESAN MicheleGS LA PIAVE 2000 1963M 1:32:33+29:29+46.75%68.14%7.27%4.28%7:07
76106CHENET Cristian 1968M 1:32:46+29:42+47.09%67.98%7.05%4.05%7:08
7768RIZZOTTO AlanGECO OFF ROAD 1977M 1:32:50+29:46+47.20%67.94%6.99%3.98%7:08
7879PANZERA ValterTEAM ANFELA 1961M 1:33:35+30:31+48.39%67.39%6.24%3.21%7:12
7970DA COL Federico 1992M 1:34:24+31:20+49.68%66.81%5.42%2.36%7:16
80140BORTOLUZZI MichaelaALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1975F 1:35:30+32:26+51.43%66.04%4.32%1.22%7:21
8188DE PARIS CarloASD ATLETICA FIORI BARP 1971M 1:35:58+32:54+52.17%65.72%3.85%0.74%7:23
82183MARES Chiara 1979F 1:36:34+33:30+53.12%65.31%3.25%0.12%7:26
8337GASPARIN Mauro 1991M 1:36:41+33:37+53.30%65.23%3.13%0.00%7:26
84149TOMASEL Jessica 1992F 1:37:35+34:31+54.73%64.63%2.23%-0.93%7:30
8530POLACCI Michele 1976M 1:37:46+34:42+55.02%64.51%2.04%-1.12%7:31
86109D'AGOSTINI Gabriella 1964F 1:37:55+34:51+55.26%64.41%1.89%-1.28%7:32
87111FLORIDIA FabrizioSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V 1968M 1:38:14+35:10+55.76%64.20%1.58%-1.60%7:33
88107DA ROLD Alberto 1982M 1:38:16+35:12+55.81%64.18%1.54%-1.64%7:34
89127ZANELLA GiorgiGIRO DELLE MURA 1967M 1:38:35+35:31+56.32%63.97%1.23%-1.97%7:35
9078SAVIO MarinaATLETICA AGORDINA 1962F 1:38:38+35:34+56.40%63.94%1.18%-2.02%7:35
9139DOTLIC Dejana 1982F 1:38:57+35:53+56.90%63.74%0.86%-2.34%7:37
92153SAVIANE Renè 1998M 1:39:02+35:58+57.03%63.68%0.78%-2.43%7:37
93112CASANOVA FedericoG. S. SEGA BASSA 1991M 1:39:21+36:17+57.53%63.48%0.46%-2.76%7:39
94143SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1964M 1:39:34+36:30+57.88%63.34%0.24%-2.98%7:40
9523DA RONCH LorenaBIRRE MEDIE 1977F 1:39:55+36:51+58.43%63.12%-0.11%-3.34%7:41
9649ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 1:42:11+39:07+62.02%61.72%-2.38%-5.69%7:52
97137BERNARD EliaSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1976M 1:42:44+39:40+62.90%61.39%-2.93%-6.26%7:54
98168ARGENTA Manuela 1974F 1:43:49+40:45+64.61%60.75%-4.02%-7.38%7:59
99176BERGO MassimoOLIMPICAORLE 1960M 1:44:00+40:56+64.90%60.64%-4.20%-7.57%8:00
100113MICHIELAZZO VanniXBIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1947M 1:44:50+41:46+66.23%60.16%-5.04%-8.43%8:04
101186SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1959M 1:44:53+41:49+66.31%60.13%-5.09%-8.48%8:04
10260BELLUS LucaLUCA BELLUS FOTOGRAFO 1979M 1:45:06+42:02+66.65%60.01%-5.30%-8.71%8:05
103175REOLON Rita 1971M 1:45:09+42:05+66.73%59.98%-5.35%-8.76%8:05
10421TAMBURLIN MassimoRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1976M 1:45:40+42:36+67.55%59.68%-5.87%-9.29%8:08
10524CASSOL WalterBIRRE MEDIE 1961M 1:46:04+43:00+68.18%59.46%-6.27%-9.71%8:10
1067TORRES MonicaMONICA TORRES 1970F 1:46:19+43:15+68.58%59.32%-6.52%-9.96%8:11
10751DAL MAS SandroRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1961M 1:47:11+44:07+69.95%58.84%-7.39%-10.86%8:15
108108PASA Loris 1961M 1:47:15+44:11+70.06%58.80%-7.46%-10.93%8:15
109179BONATA Stefano 1990M 1:47:20+44:16+70.19%58.76%-7.54%-11.02%8:15
11094FERRARO Luca 1977M 1:47:31+44:27+70.48%58.66%-7.72%-11.20%8:16
11152FISTAROL LorettaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1968F 1:47:38+44:34+70.67%58.59%-7.84%-11.33%8:17
11284BONAN MarcoATLETICA LAMON 1965M 1:47:59+44:55+71.22%58.40%-8.19%-11.69%8:18
11320CASSOL AndreaSZT 1988M 1:48:03+44:59+71.33%58.37%-8.26%-11.76%8:19
11443BRANCALEONE BarbaraRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973F 1:48:06+45:02+71.41%58.34%-8.31%-11.81%8:19
11581CASSOL MattiaMATTIA CASSOL 1997M 1:48:28+45:24+71.99%58.14%-8.68%-12.19%8:21
11636SCHENA SimoneDOLOMITIMING ASD 1980M 1:48:59+45:55+72.81%57.87%-9.19%-12.72%8:23
11750SIMONETTI ValerioRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1983M 1:49:23+46:19+73.44%57.66%-9.59%-13.14%8:25
11896NUNZIATA Fabio 1970M 1:49:34+46:30+73.73%57.56%-9.78%-13.33%8:26
119126LION Andrea 1995M 1:49:36+46:32+73.78%57.54%-9.81%-13.36%8:26
12018CASTELLAN Gianfranco 1976M 1:49:50+46:46+74.15%57.42%-10.05%-13.60%8:27
121188DE BIASI Moreno 1977M 1:50:45+47:41+75.61%56.95%-10.96%-14.55%8:31
12219TORMEN Daniele 1982M 1:50:58+47:54+75.95%56.83%-11.18%-14.77%8:32
1231PADOIN Mirko 1991M 1:51:07+48:03+76.19%56.76%-11.33%-14.93%8:33
12465BOGO EnricaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1976F 1:51:15+48:11+76.40%56.69%-11.46%-15.07%8:33
12558CECCONETTO Fabrizio 1976M 1:51:19+48:15+76.51%56.66%-11.53%-15.14%8:34
12646UTZIERI RitaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1971F 1:51:29+48:25+76.77%56.57%-11.70%-15.31%8:35
1273DE NARDI Martina 1990F 1:52:54+49:50+79.02%55.86%-13.12%-16.77%8:41
12854FORMENTON Tommaso 1979M 1:53:00+49:56+79.18%55.81%-13.22%-16.88%8:42
129169CASSOL Luigi 1961M 1:54:04+51:00+80.87%55.29%-14.29%-17.98%8:46
13041BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 1:54:07+51:03+80.95%55.27%-14.34%-18.03%8:47
13126MACCAGNAN Nicola 1986M 1:54:30+51:26+81.55%55.08%-14.72%-18.43%8:48
13263LARGURA Simone 1986M 1:54:56+51:52+82.24%54.87%-15.16%-18.88%8:50
13364PEDRINI Federica 1988F 1:54:59+51:55+82.32%54.85%-15.21%-18.93%8:51
134133SARTOR Silvio 1971M 1:55:02+51:58+82.40%54.82%-15.26%-18.98%8:51
135173TASSONI Elisa 1992F 1:55:25+52:21+83.01%54.64%-15.64%-19.38%8:53
136174DE PAOLI Lorenzo 1993M 1:55:27+52:23+83.06%54.63%-15.67%-19.41%8:53
13722DE CET Eleonora 1996F 1:55:31+52:27+83.17%54.60%-15.74%-19.48%8:53
13899GRESSANI GianniSPIRITOLIMPICO 1971M 1:55:40+52:36+83.40%54.52%-15.89%-19.63%8:54
139125ZANCHETTA FabioNW MONTELLO 1963M 1:56:25+53:21+84.59%54.17%-16.64%-20.41%8:57
140114DE NARDIN SaraNW BASSANO 1982F 1:57:43+54:39+86.65%53.57%-17.94%-21.75%9:03
14134BELTRAMI Giorgio 1958M 1:58:25+55:21+87.76%53.26%-18.65%-22.48%9:07
14291SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 1:59:36+56:32+89.64%52.73%-19.83%-23.70%9:12
14314BARP Fiorenza 1969F 2:00:03+56:59+90.35%52.53%-20.28%-24.17%9:14
14413APIGALLI Letizia 1976F 2:01:06+58:02+92.02%52.08%-21.33%-25.25%9:19
145178BRANCALEONE Manuel 2002M 2:02:12+59:08+93.76%51.61%-22.44%-26.39%9:24
14675MENEGON Luigino 1973M 2:02:56+59:52+94.93%51.30%-23.17%-27.15%9:27
147134ANCONA Enzo 1970M 2:06:56+1:03:52+101.27%49.68%-27.18%-31.29%9:46
148117CARRARO AnnaAUDACI NOALE 1970F 2:07:00+1:03:56+101.37%49.66%-27.25%-31.36%9:46
14948DELLA LUCIA PaolaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1967F 2:07:04+1:04:00+101.48%49.63%-27.31%-31.43%9:46
15090DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1950F 2:12:32+1:09:28+110.15%47.59%-32.79%-37.08%10:12
15135TIZIANI Sara 1979F 2:13:29+1:10:25+111.65%47.25%-33.74%-38.06%10:16
15289POZZEBON Giampaolo 1965M 2:18:21+1:15:17+119.37%45.58%-38.62%-43.10%10:39
153181MIOLO GiordanoATLETICA VEDELAGO 1972M 2:19:17+1:16:13+120.85%45.28%-39.55%-44.06%10:43
154182CRESPAN FannjLABUTTO IN VACCA 1974F 2:19:20+1:16:16+120.93%45.26%-39.60%-44.11%10:43
155103BRISTOT ClaudioSPIRITOLIMPICO 1959M 2:19:44+1:16:40+121.56%45.13%-40.00%-44.53%10:45
156156VALLATA Paola TeresaBIRREMEDIE 1975F 2:22:12+1:19:08+125.48%44.35%-42.47%-47.08%10:56
157154BRANCALEONE LorellaBIRREMEDIE 1974F 2:22:15+1:19:11+125.55%44.34%-42.52%-47.13%10:57
15845DE BARBA StefaniaRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1987F 2:22:17+1:19:13+125.61%44.32%-42.56%-47.16%10:57
15969CORRENTE Lara 1985F 2:29:19+1:26:15+136.76%42.24%-49.60%-54.44%11:29
16098MELCHIORI NadiaERICA CELLI 1958F 2:29:39+1:26:35+137.29%42.14%-49.94%-54.78%11:31
161189DE DONA StefaniaQUANTIN 1982F 2:30:25+1:27:21+138.50%41.93%-50.71%-55.58%11:34
16297CELLI EricaERICA CELLI 1989F 2:32:22+1:29:18+141.60%41.39%-52.66%-57.59%11:43
16383CESTER Lucia 1971F 2:41:44+1:38:40+156.45%38.99%-62.05%-67.28%12:26
16482TRENTIN Giuliano 1972M 2:41:50+1:38:46+156.61%38.97%-62.15%-67.38%12:27
165104BASSAN Oriano 1958M 2:42:29+1:39:25+157.64%38.81%-62.80%-68.06%12:30