Harriers vs Cyclists 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019 14:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bingley, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 211
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 16, 2019 21:59 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Gender Finish time
173Nathan EdmondsonIlkley RunnerMSENM 36:01.7--100%31.79%29.79%
2402David MirfieldHope Factory Racing CyclistMSENM 36:56.9+0:55.2+2.55%97.51%30.05%28.00%
398Jack CummingsIlkley H RunnerMU23M 37:14.6+1:12.9+3.37%96.74%29.49%27.43%
4429Robert JebbHope Factory Racing CyclistM40M 37:53.9+1:52.2+5.19%95.07%28.25%26.15%
5126Michael MalyonBaildon Runners RunnerMSENM 38:38.9+2:37.2+7.27%93.22%26.83%24.69%
642Owen BeilbyWharfedale RunnerM40M 39:28.4+3:26.7+9.56%91.27%25.27%23.08%
756Max DillonTeam OTE RunnerMSENM 40:00.8+3:59.1+11.06%90.04%24.25%22.03%
825Ethan HassellWharfedale RunnerMSENM 40:31.4+4:29.7+12.48%88.91%23.28%21.04%
9123Reuben MantleBingley RunnerMU23M 40:34.1+4:32.4+12.60%88.81%23.20%20.95%
10416Stefan MacinaAndrews Cycles CyclistM40M 40:41.9+4:40.2+12.96%88.53%22.95%20.69%
11113Istvan JacsoIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 40:53.3+4:51.6+13.49%88.11%22.59%20.32%
12153Andrew StempU/A RunnerMSENM 41:02.0+5:00.3+13.89%87.80%22.32%20.04%
13120Tom VenningValley Striders RunnerM40M 41:03.5+5:01.8+13.96%87.75%22.27%19.99%
14431Robin HowieWharfedale H CyclistMU23M 41:45.8+5:44.1+15.92%86.27%20.93%18.62%
15149Bob AddeyU/A RunnerM40M 41:56.3+5:54.6+16.40%85.91%20.60%18.28%
16112Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 42:00.5+5:58.8+16.60%85.76%20.47%18.14%
17144Matthew WartersWharfedale H RunnerMSENM 42:00.8+5:59.1+16.61%85.75%20.46%18.13%
18412Morgan DonnellyKendal CC CyclistM40M 42:16.4+6:14.7+17.33%85.23%19.97%17.63%
19155Tom GomersallBingley RunnerM40M 42:20.3+6:18.6+17.51%85.10%19.85%17.50%
20124Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers RunnerMSENM 42:31.7+6:30.0+18.04%84.72%19.49%17.13%
21134David HaygarthWharfedale H RunnerM40M 42:33.8+6:32.1+18.14%84.65%19.42%17.06%
2280James SeniorBingley RunnerM40M 42:34.7+6:33.0+18.18%84.62%19.39%17.03%
23405Ben WhiteheadBarlick CyclistMSENM 42:41.0+6:39.3+18.47%84.41%19.19%16.83%
24151David GrayU/A RunnerMSENM 42:42.8+6:41.1+18.55%84.35%19.14%16.77%
25420Chris WardU/A CyclistMSENM 42:46.7+6:45.0+18.74%84.22%19.01%16.64%
2633Joseph WadeDark Peak RunnerMSENM 42:53.9+6:52.2+19.07%83.99%18.79%16.41%
27419Thomas PotterAll Terrain Cycles/OTE Sports CyclistMSENM 43:04.4+7:02.7+19.55%83.64%18.45%16.07%
2823Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 43:08.6+7:06.9+19.75%83.51%18.32%15.93%
2992Mike GurneyU/A RunnerM40M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%18.27%15.88%
29438Ian HolmesBingley CyclistM50M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%18.27%15.88%
31150Sam StellU/A RunnerM40M 43:23.6+7:21.9+20.44%83.03%17.85%15.44%
32417David PooleBarlick Clarion CyclistMSENM 43:26.3+7:24.6+20.57%82.94%17.76%15.36%
3368Aisling WallHorsforth H RunnerWSENF 43:43.1+7:41.4+21.34%82.41%17.23%14.81%
34409Jake WomersleyShibden CC CyclistMSENM 43:46.7+7:45.0+21.51%82.30%17.12%14.69%
35107Simon JonesAbbey Runners RunnerMSENM 43:57.2+7:55.5+22.00%81.97%16.79%14.35%
36449Adam LeachWooly Pedalers CyclistMSENM 44:05.3+8:03.6+22.37%81.72%16.53%14.09%
3762Simon ShawKnaresbrough Str RunnerM40M 44:33.5+8:31.8+23.68%80.86%15.64%13.17%
38411Jim DaviesKeswick Bikes CyclistM50M 44:43.1+8:41.4+24.12%80.57%15.34%12.86%
3971Gary DevinePudsey & Bramley RunnerM50M 44:46.7+8:45.0+24.29%80.46%15.23%12.74%
4065Patrick CheltonU/A RunnerMSENM 44:53.0+8:51.3+24.58%80.27%15.03%12.54%
41451Adam NolanStif Mountain Bikes CyclistMSENM 44:56.6+8:54.9+24.74%80.16%14.91%12.42%
4299Jonathan CollinsU/A RunnerM40M 45:02.9+9:01.2+25.04%79.98%14.72%12.22%
4385Marl LeighBingley RunnerM40M 45:03.5+9:01.8+25.06%79.96%14.70%12.20%
44421Dave WilbyIlkley CC CyclistM40M 45:14.9+9:13.2+25.59%79.62%14.34%11.83%
4515Reveco EbenspergerU/A RunnerMU23M 45:17.0+9:15.3+25.69%79.56%14.27%11.76%
46443John LaverickRothwell Harriers CyclistMSENM 45:29.0+9:27.3+26.24%79.21%13.89%11.37%
47453Phil HinchliffeHolmfirth H CyclistM40M 45:30.8+9:29.1+26.33%79.16%13.83%11.31%
48452William ThackrayPaul Milnes CyclistMU23M 45:31.4+9:29.7+26.35%79.14%13.82%11.29%
4970Gavin LambIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 45:36.2+9:34.5+26.58%79.00%13.66%11.14%
50139Edwyn Oliver-EvansGarioch RR RunnerMSENM 45:39.5+9:37.8+26.73%78.91%13.56%11.03%
51122Martin HartleyU/A RunnerM40M 45:41.9+9:40.2+26.84%78.84%13.48%10.95%
52447Andy WriglyCumberland Fell Runners CyclistM40M 45:44.0+9:42.3+26.94%78.78%13.42%10.88%
5320Robert WilliamsBingley RunnerM40M 45:49.4+9:47.7+27.19%78.62%13.25%10.71%
54418Richard AllanU/A CyclistM40M 45:52.7+9:51.0+27.34%78.53%13.14%10.60%
55435Robin BradburyTN715 CyclistM40M 45:56.3+9:54.6+27.51%78.43%13.03%10.48%
5669Martin PeaceBingley RunnerM50M 45:59.0+9:57.3+27.63%78.35%12.95%10.40%
57114Ian FergusonBingley RunnerM50M 46:04.4+10:02.7+27.88%78.20%12.77%10.22%
5861Oliver CheyneBingley RunnerMSENM 46:34.1+10:32.4+29.25%77.37%11.84%9.26%
59145Clara MurphyU/A RunnerWSENF 46:45.5+10:43.8+29.78%77.05%11.48%8.89%
60426Tony MillsValley Striders CC CyclistM40M 46:46.7+10:45.0+29.84%77.02%11.44%8.85%
618Jason John EalesWootton RR RunnerM40M 46:56.9+10:55.2+30.31%76.74%11.12%8.52%
6284Tom HooperBingley RunnerMSENM 47:02.0+11:00.3+30.55%76.60%10.96%8.35%
63136Simon LimbertU/A RunnerM40M 47:09.5+11:07.8+30.89%76.40%10.72%8.11%
64101Simon MalyonU/A RunnerMSENM 47:13.7+11:12.0+31.09%76.29%10.59%7.97%
65142Steve WebbValley Striders RunnerM50M 47:19.7+11:18.0+31.36%76.12%10.40%7.77%
6651Lucy StuartHorsforth H RunnerWSENF 47:27.5+11:25.8+31.73%75.92%10.15%7.52%
67427Matthew GrimshawAlba Rosa CC CyclistMSENM 47:32.6+11:30.9+31.96%75.78%9.99%7.36%
6834Paul TiffanyBingley RunnerM40M 47:47.9+11:46.2+32.67%75.38%9.51%6.86%
697Alan BodellRoyton RR RunnerM50M 47:49.7+11:48.0+32.75%75.33%9.45%6.80%
70403Andy GibbonsWarrington RR CyclistMSENM 47:50.0+11:48.3+32.77%75.32%9.44%6.79%
7183Brent CarrOtley AC RunnerM40M 47:57.2+11:55.5+33.10%75.13%9.22%6.56%
72423Paul MilsomPaul Milnes CyclistM40M 48:01.7+12:00.0+33.31%75.01%9.07%6.41%
7339Alex Stephenson-BrownWakefield Tri RunnerMSENM 48:03.8+12:02.1+33.40%74.96%9.01%6.34%
74141Gary SpencerShibden RunnerM40M 48:09.8+12:08.1+33.68%74.80%8.82%6.15%
759Robert DaviesU/A RunnerMSENM 48:19.7+12:18.0+34.14%74.55%8.51%5.83%
7676Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers RunnerM50M 48:23.3+12:21.6+34.31%74.46%8.39%5.71%
77455Harry WalshawShibden CC CyclistMSENM 48:24.8+12:23.1+34.38%74.42%8.34%5.66%
7872Simon VallangeValley Striders RunnerM50M 48:30.2+12:28.5+34.63%74.28%8.17%5.49%
79137Nina BensonIlkley CC RunnerW40F 48:32.3+12:30.6+34.72%74.23%8.11%5.42%
80110Ian RussellSaltaire Str. RunnerMSENM 48:46.1+12:44.4+35.36%73.88%7.67%4.97%
81147Jonathan MullinBingley RunnerMSENM 48:50.0+12:48.3+35.54%73.78%7.55%4.84%
82156Paul SmithValley Striders RunnerM40M 48:58.7+12:57.0+35.94%73.56%7.28%4.56%
83128Simon FrazerSaltaire Str. RunnerW40F 49:00.5+12:58.8+36.03%73.51%7.22%4.50%
84148Toby JamesU/A RunnerMSENM 49:02.9+13:01.2+36.14%73.45%7.14%4.42%
85121Thomas BrownValley Striders RunnerM40M 49:17.0+13:15.3+36.79%73.10%6.70%3.97%
8616Aaron ForshawU/A RunnerM40M 49:45.2+13:43.5+38.10%72.41%5.81%3.05%
873John ConrayKCAC RunnerM40M 49:47.0+13:45.3+38.18%72.37%5.75%2.99%
88103Martin PenningtonU/A RunnerMSENM 49:48.2+13:46.5+38.23%72.34%5.71%2.95%
8922Tim WebsterU/A RunnerM40M 49:50.3+13:48.6+38.33%72.29%5.65%2.88%
9052Lukas LeeBronte Wheelers RunnerM50M 49:51.8+13:50.1+38.40%72.25%5.60%2.84%
9150Ben ClareQueensbury RunnerMSENM 49:52.7+13:51.0+38.44%72.23%5.57%2.81%
92450Peter JowettBRCC/Lynn Motors CyclistM50M 49:53.3+13:51.6+38.47%72.22%5.55%2.79%
93439Greg TrusselleBingley CyclistM40M 49:54.8+13:53.1+38.54%72.18%5.50%2.74%
9453Michael TomanAccrington RR RunnerM50M 49:56.3+13:54.6+38.61%72.15%5.46%2.69%
95132Jacob LeemingU/A RunnerMU23M 50:00.5+13:58.8+38.80%72.04%5.33%2.55%
96117Christian EllisU/A RunnerM40M 50:10.1+14:08.4+39.25%71.81%5.02%2.24%
97106Stuart McAleavyWharfedale Harriers RunnerM40M 50:19.4+14:17.7+39.68%71.59%4.73%1.94%
9895Elliot King DaviesU/A RunnerMSENM 50:34.1+14:32.4+40.36%71.25%4.26%1.46%
9957Annabel MasonWakefield Harriers RunnerWSENF 50:40.7+14:39.0+40.66%71.09%4.06%1.25%
100445Danny TaylorU/A CyclistM40M 50:41.9+14:40.2+40.72%71.06%4.02%1.21%
10113Jonathan ColesU/A RunnerM50M 51:02.6+15:00.9+41.68%70.58%3.37%0.54%
102146John MurphyChapel Allerton RunnerMSENM 51:05.3+15:03.6+41.80%70.52%3.28%0.45%
10388Lizzie IrvineOtley AC RunnerWSENF 51:08.6+15:06.9+41.95%70.45%3.18%0.34%
104154Daniel CoerU/A RunnerM40M 51:11.9+15:10.2+42.11%70.37%3.07%0.23%
10560Ed InghamU/A RunnerM50M 51:18.8+15:17.1+42.42%70.21%2.85%0.01%
10697Ben WaterfallU/A RunnerM40M 51:19.4+15:17.7+42.45%70.20%2.84%-0.01%
10777Lukas SutcliffeBingley RunnerMSENM 51:28.1+15:26.4+42.86%70.00%2.56%-0.29%
10829Nicola JonesBingley RunnerW40F 51:33.2+15:31.5+43.09%69.89%2.40%-0.46%
109436Colin MosesWharfedale CyclistM50M 51:35.0+15:33.3+43.17%69.84%2.34%-0.52%
11058Gary JacksonStadium Runners RunnerM40M 51:44.9+15:43.2+43.63%69.62%2.03%-0.84%
11166Dave HallidayBarlick RunnerM40M 51:57.8+15:56.1+44.23%69.33%1.62%-1.26%
112448Sandy MeekHere Come the Belgians CyclistM50M 52:00.2+15:58.5+44.34%69.28%1.55%-1.33%
11331Paul SpencerBingley RunnerM50M 52:05.0+16:03.3+44.56%69.17%1.40%-1.49%
114100Samuel BennettMysteruns RunnerMSENM 52:19.4+16:17.7+45.23%68.86%0.94%-1.96%
115434Adrian KeelerVSCC CyclistM40M 52:21.2+16:19.5+45.31%68.82%0.89%-2.02%
116408Adam WebsterU/A CyclistMSENM 52:23.9+16:22.2+45.44%68.76%0.80%-2.10%
117415Jason BishopWharfedale Wheelers CyclistM40M 52:27.2+16:25.5+45.59%68.69%0.70%-2.21%
118108Matthew LewisU/A RunnerM40M 52:29.9+16:28.2+45.71%68.63%0.61%-2.30%
11974Vernon LongValley Striders RunnerM50M 52:42.2+16:40.5+46.28%68.36%0.22%-2.70%
12063William JamesU/A RunnerMSENM 53:09.2+17:07.5+47.53%67.78%-0.63%-3.58%
12154Carl HitchensBingley RunnerM50M 53:11.3+17:09.6+47.63%67.74%-0.70%-3.64%
122125Jason BeckettBingley RunnerM40M 53:12.5+17:10.8+47.68%67.71%-0.73%-3.68%
1234John LynchBingley RunnerM50M 53:12.8+17:11.1+47.70%67.71%-0.74%-3.69%
124157Mike AyersNLFR RunnerM60M 53:13.4+17:11.7+47.73%67.69%-0.76%-3.71%
125410Josef CotterillU/A CyclistMSENM 53:27.8+17:26.1+48.39%67.39%-1.22%-4.18%
126131Simon LandisU/A RunnerM50M 53:33.8+17:32.1+48.67%67.26%-1.41%-4.37%
12726Annie SimpsonU/A RunnerWSENF 53:45.5+17:43.8+49.21%67.02%-1.77%-4.75%
128446Mike BabbittU/A CyclistM40M 53:48.2+17:46.5+49.34%66.96%-1.86%-4.84%
1292Shona StoneBingley RunnerW40F 53:50.0+17:48.3+49.42%66.93%-1.92%-4.90%
13038Natasha CtmorerWakefield Tri RunnerWSENF 54:00.5+17:58.8+49.91%66.71%-2.25%-5.24%
13181Sean CookValley Striders RunnerMSENM 54:02.0+18:00.3+49.97%66.68%-2.29%-5.29%
13245Jim WheldonBaildon RunnerM60M 54:03.2+18:01.5+50.03%66.65%-2.33%-5.33%
133414Jon BardgettKeswick Bikes CyclistM50M 54:05.3+18:03.6+50.13%66.61%-2.40%-5.40%
134129Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers RunnerM40M 54:31.7+18:30.0+51.35%66.07%-3.23%-6.26%
135152Josie RothellaValley Striders RunnerWSENF 54:35.6+18:33.9+51.53%65.99%-3.36%-6.38%
136430Adam PridmoreEast Bradford CC CyclistM40M 54:38.6+18:36.9+51.67%65.93%-3.45%-6.48%
137444Anthony LimbertU/A CyclistM40M 54:44.3+18:42.6+51.93%65.82%-3.63%-6.66%
13835Andrew CoultonU/A RunnerM40M 55:09.8+19:08.1+53.11%65.31%-4.43%-7.49%
13990Martin LoveSaltaire Str. RunnerM50M 55:13.1+19:11.4+53.26%65.25%-4.54%-7.60%
14046Maksymilion StytsunLeeds Uni Fell Running Soc RunnerMSENM 55:20.6+19:18.9+53.61%65.10%-4.78%-7.84%
14175Richard AncockValley Striders RunnerM50M 55:35.6+19:33.9+54.30%64.81%-5.25%-8.33%
14289Jack AutyU/A RunnerMSENM 56:16.7+20:15.0+56.21%64.02%-6.55%-9.67%
143119David JeffersonBingley RunnerM40M 56:19.1+20:17.4+56.32%63.97%-6.62%-9.74%
14427Martin RobertsTodmorden RunnerM60M 56:21.2+20:19.5+56.41%63.93%-6.69%-9.81%
145442Tim WaltonIlkley CC CyclistM50M 56:23.6+20:21.9+56.52%63.89%-6.76%-9.89%
146424Howaerd KingValley Stiders CyclistM40M 56:38.3+20:36.6+57.20%63.61%-7.23%-10.37%
1471Jenny WoodwardU/A RunnerW40F 56:53.9+20:52.2+57.93%63.32%-7.72%-10.87%
148133Tim PhillpsU/A RunnerM40M 57:01.7+21:00.0+58.29%63.18%-7.97%-11.13%
149433Danny MurrayValley Striders CyclistM40M 57:11.0+21:09.3+58.72%63.00%-8.26%-11.43%
15059Ben JacksonStadium Runners RunnerMU23M 57:11.6+21:09.9+58.75%62.99%-8.28%-11.45%
15196Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders RunnerW40F 57:13.4+21:11.7+58.83%62.96%-8.33%-11.51%
15217Steve CarterKeighley & Craven RunnerM60M 57:21.5+21:19.8+59.20%62.81%-8.59%-11.77%
15355Becky WeightBingley RunnerW60F 57:22.7+21:21.0+59.26%62.79%-8.63%-11.81%
15482Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders RunnerM40M 57:30.8+21:29.1+59.63%62.64%-8.88%-12.07%
155428Will DugganBingley CyclistM50M 57:43.1+21:41.4+60.20%62.42%-9.27%-12.47%
156441Timothy EvansHarrogate Nova CyclistM50M 58:13.7+22:12.0+61.62%61.87%-10.24%-13.46%
15721Peat FitzpatrickTodmorden RunnerM50M 58:17.6+22:15.9+61.80%61.81%-10.36%-13.59%
15886Harry AtkinsonBingley RunnerM60M 58:21.5+22:19.8+61.98%61.74%-10.48%-13.72%
159425Michaela LaxtonValley Striders CyclistWSENF 58:25.7+22:24.0+62.17%61.66%-10.62%-13.85%
16044Claire TuckerTadcaster RunnerW40F 58:26.6+22:24.9+62.21%61.65%-10.64%-13.88%
16143James TuckerCity of York AC RunnerMSENM 58:27.2+22:25.5+62.24%61.64%-10.66%-13.90%
16211Matthew RickabyU/A RunnerM40M 58:28.4+22:26.7+62.30%61.61%-10.70%-13.94%
163109Mike FurbyValley Striders RunnerM40M 58:44.0+22:42.3+63.02%61.34%-11.19%-14.45%
16493Richard VarneyU/A RunnerM50M 58:48.5+22:46.8+63.23%61.26%-11.33%-14.60%
1656Peter LeightonU/A RunnerM50M 58:52.1+22:50.4+63.39%61.20%-11.45%-14.71%
166422Adam JacksonHuddersfield Star Wheelers CyclistMU23M 58:55.4+22:53.7+63.55%61.14%-11.55%-14.82%
16730Matthew CleggOtley RunnerMSENM 59:04.7+23:03.0+63.98%60.98%-11.85%-15.12%
168413Nicola DaviesCXRider CyclistW60F 59:15.2+23:13.5+64.46%60.80%-12.18%-15.46%
169127Barny HoptonU/A RunnerM50M 59:15.8+23:14.1+64.49%60.79%-12.20%-15.48%
17094Andy PettitCraven Energy RunnerM50M 59:17.0+23:15.3+64.55%60.77%-12.23%-15.52%
171118Brett JacksonSaltaire Str. RunnerM40M 59:47.6+23:45.9+65.96%60.25%-13.20%-16.51%
172401Michael WheelerWootton RR CyclistMSENM 59:51.5+23:49.8+66.14%60.19%-13.32%-16.64%
173143Jonathan WilkinsonU/A RunnerM50M 1:01:10.4+25:08.7+69.79%58.90%-15.81%-19.20%
174130Rob MyersBaildon Runners RunnerM60M 1:01:14.6+25:12.9+69.99%58.83%-15.94%-19.34%
175404Jonathon GibsonWharfedale CyclistM50M 1:01:15.2+25:13.5+70.01%58.82%-15.96%-19.36%
17664Caroline GrovesWharfedale RunnerW60F 1:01:28.7+25:27.0+70.64%58.60%-16.39%-19.80%
17748Josh SpencerBingley RunnerMSENM 1:01:39.2+25:37.5+71.12%58.44%-16.72%-20.14%
17810Peter EllertonBingley RunnerM60M 1:01:50.3+25:48.6+71.64%58.26%-17.07%-20.50%
179140Eleanor MiddlemassGoodgym Oxford RunnerWU23F 1:02:05.0+26:03.3+72.32%58.03%-17.54%-20.98%
18079Rhys NorthBingley RunnerM50M 1:03:00.2+26:58.5+74.87%57.18%-19.28%-22.77%
18119Darren HorrocksWigan & Dist RunnerMSENM 1:03:02.6+27:00.9+74.98%57.15%-19.35%-22.85%
182138Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe H RunnerWSENF 1:03:04.7+27:03.0+75.08%57.12%-19.42%-22.92%
183135Rachel LimbertU/A RunnerWSENF 1:03:17.3+27:15.6+75.66%56.93%-19.82%-23.32%
18436Sue MorleyKnaresborough Str. RunnerW60F 1:03:28.1+27:26.4+76.16%56.77%-20.16%-23.68%
185115Colin BestOtley AC RunnerM60M 1:04:09.8+28:08.1+78.09%56.15%-21.47%-25.03%
18624Alun DaviesValley Striders RunnerM50M 1:05:17.6+29:15.9+81.23%55.18%-23.61%-27.23%
18737Andy MaceValley Striders RunnerM40M 1:05:53.9+29:52.2+82.91%54.67%-24.76%-28.41%
188440Luke O'NeillValley Striders CC CyclistMSENM 1:05:54.2+29:52.5+82.92%54.67%-24.77%-28.42%
18967Paul RobinsonOtley AC RunnerM60M 1:06:06.2+30:04.5+83.48%54.50%-25.15%-28.81%
190432Simon RobertsonWetherby R CyclistM40M 1:06:09.5+30:07.8+83.63%54.46%-25.25%-28.92%
191102Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Str. RunnerM50M 1:06:11.3+30:09.6+83.71%54.43%-25.31%-28.98%
19287Gayle TaylorU/A RunnerW40F 1:06:21.5+30:19.8+84.18%54.29%-25.63%-29.31%
19349Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners RunnerM60M 1:06:24.2+30:22.5+84.31%54.26%-25.71%-29.39%
19491Helen LoveSaltaire Str. RunnerW60F 1:06:45.5+30:43.8+85.29%53.97%-26.39%-30.09%
19540Caron RalphOtley AC RunnerW50F 1:07:31.7+31:30.0+87.43%53.35%-27.84%-31.59%
196437Phill TyasBarnsley CyclistMSENM 1:07:44.6+31:42.9+88.03%53.18%-28.25%-32.01%
197454Chloe HinchliffePHMAS CyclistWU23F 1:08:15.2+32:13.5+89.44%52.79%-29.22%-33.00%
19832Bethany LovellValley Striders RunnerW40F 1:08:15.8+32:14.1+89.47%52.78%-29.23%-33.02%
199407Tim BrooksCalder Valley CyclistM50M 1:08:22.7+32:21.0+89.79%52.69%-29.45%-33.24%
200116Paul WheatleyBarnsley RunnerM60M 1:10:19.7+34:18.0+95.20%51.23%-33.14%-37.04%
20141Tanya ShepherdFellanddale RunnerWSENF 1:10:42.5+34:40.8+96.26%50.95%-33.86%-37.78%
20247Michael OplU/A RunnerM40M 1:11:58.1+35:56.4+99.75%50.06%-36.25%-40.24%
20328Rebecca WomersleyU/A RunnerWSENF 1:12:51.2+36:49.5+102.21%49.45%-37.92%-41.96%
204406Donald BuffhamOtley AC CyclistM60M 1:13:25.7+37:24.0+103.81%49.07%-39.01%-43.08%
20512Steven CavellCalder Valley RunnerM60M 1:13:37.2+37:35.5+104.34%48.94%-39.38%-43.46%
206105Neil BloorLeeds Bradford /tri RunnerM50M 1:13:45.8+37:44.1+104.74%48.84%-39.65%-43.74%
207104Bethany BloorU/A RunnerWSENF 1:13:46.1+37:44.4+104.75%48.84%-39.66%-43.75%
20814Diane MacdonaldBarlick RunnerW50F 1:17:13.4+41:11.7+114.34%46.65%-46.20%-50.48%
209111Claire ThaperSaltaire Str. RunnerWSENF 1:19:56.0+43:54.3+121.86%45.07%-51.33%-55.76%
21018Antonio CardinaleOtley RunnerM60M 1:32:02.5+56:00.8+155.47%39.14%-74.25%-79.35%
-78Peter LloydKCAC RunnerMSENM DNF-----